Athletex Race XCO

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Tomiris Zhaksygalieva

    (Веломания Казахстан)
    XCO F KAZ
    2 Maksat Aimenov

    (Toxic Club)
    XCO M KAZ
    3 Arseniy Nikitin

    (RideBikes)
    XCO M KAZ
    4 Maksim Hidoyatov

    (The Cycle Mavericks)
    XCO M KAZ
    5 Pavel Shapkin
    XCO M KAZ
    6 Dmitriy Shamkin
    XCO M BLR
    7 Abdinur Serikbossyn

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    XCO M KAZ
    8 Rustam Khidoyatov

    (The Cycle Mavericks)
    XCO M KAZ
    9 Yevgeniy Sapogov

    (The Cycle Mavericks)
    XCO M KAZ
    10 Yuliya Marchenko
    XCO F KAZ
    11 Matthew Blake

    (Noah's Arc)
    XCO M GBR
    12 Anton Kravcov
    XCO M RUS
    13 Marat Alimzhanov
    XCO M KAZ
    14 Ivan Prokopenko
    XCO M KAZ
    15 Artem Trofimov
    XCO M KAZ
    16 Askar Nuriev
    XCO M KAZ
    17 Krijn De Brabander

    (Almaty Velo CC)
    XCO M NED
    18 Pavel Karcov
    XCO M KAZ
    19 Georgij Kuznecov

    (RideBikes)
    XCO M RUS
    20 Daniil Safonov

    (Веломания Казахстан)
    XCO M RUS
    21 Timyr Dokmanov

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    XCO M KAZ
    22 Eduard Lorents
    XCO M KAZ
    23 Vyacheslav Teterin
    XCO M KAZ
    24 Ruslan Levin
    XCO M KAZ
    25 Stanislav Sidorenko

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    XCO M CAN
    26 Yauheni Pakatovich
    XCO M BLR
    27 Hamza Makishov

    (BUDOKAN)
    XCO M KAZ
    28 Ilya Karpov

    (MALINA Group)
    XCO M KAZ
    29 Alexey Bakumenko
    XCO M KAZ
    30 Nikolaj Balenkov
    XCO M RUS
    31 Maxim Kitaigora
    XCO M KAZ
    32 Maksim Nikitin
    XCO M KAZ
    33 Slava Agisayev
    XCO M KAZ
    34 Andrei Ganin
    XCO M RUS
    35 Pedro Vizuete Castro

    (HomeRun)
    XCO M ESP
    36 Arman Chokubasov

    (Веломания Казахстан)
    XCO M KAZ
    37 Isatay Yusubaliev
    XCO M KAZ
    38 Dmitry Borisov
    XCO M RUS
    39 Natalya Kim

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    XCO F KAZ
    40 Vadim Ibragimov
    XCO M KAZ
    41 Sergey Troitskiy

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    XCO M KAZ
    42 Bogdan Karabak
    XCO M KAZ
    43 Sergey Ibragimov

    (Пусто)
    XCO M KAZ
    44 Sergei Samushin
    XCO M RUS
    45 Sharapat Abdurakhmanova
    XCO F KAZ
    46 DARKHAN ZHUNDUBAYEV
    XCO M KAZ
    47 Timur Sitnikov
    XCO M RUS
    48 Yekaterina Gorelova

    (SUNDAYBIKE)
    XCO F KAZ
    49 Ilya Kalchenko

    (SUNDAYBIKE)
    XCO M RUS
    50 Sem Ostrikov
    XCO M KAZ
    51 Talgat Amirbekov
    XCO M KAZ
    52 Mikhail Yevseyev
    XCO M KAZ
    53 Elena Landik

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    XCO F KAZ
    54 Dmitrij Valejsho
    XCO M KAZ
    55 Maria Shepeleva

    (Веломания Казахстан)
    XCO F KAZ
    56 Rustem Baibulsinov
    XCO M KAZ
    57 Serik Kajnarbaev

    (ЯБегу)
    XCO M KAZ
    58 Artyom Chepurnoj
    XCO M RUS
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Tomiris Zhaksygalieva XCO F KAZ
2 Maksat Aimenov XCO M KAZ
3 Arseniy Nikitin XCO M KAZ
4 Maksim Hidoyatov XCO M KAZ
5 Pavel Shapkin XCO M KAZ
6 Dmitriy Shamkin XCO M BLR
7 Abdinur Serikbossyn XCO M KAZ
8 Rustam Khidoyatov XCO M KAZ
9 Yevgeniy Sapogov XCO M KAZ
10 Yuliya Marchenko XCO F KAZ
11 Matthew Blake XCO M GBR
12 Anton Kravcov XCO M RUS
13 Marat Alimzhanov XCO M KAZ
14 Ivan Prokopenko XCO M KAZ
15 Artem Trofimov XCO M KAZ
16 Askar Nuriev XCO M KAZ
17 Krijn De Brabander XCO M NED
18 Pavel Karcov XCO M KAZ
19 Georgij Kuznecov XCO M RUS
20 Daniil Safonov XCO M RUS
21 Timyr Dokmanov XCO M KAZ
22 Eduard Lorents XCO M KAZ
23 Vyacheslav Teterin XCO M KAZ
24 Ruslan Levin XCO M KAZ
25 Stanislav Sidorenko XCO M CAN
26 Yauheni Pakatovich XCO M BLR
27 Hamza Makishov XCO M KAZ
28 Ilya Karpov XCO M KAZ
29 Alexey Bakumenko XCO M KAZ
30 Nikolaj Balenkov XCO M RUS
31 Maxim Kitaigora XCO M KAZ
32 Maksim Nikitin XCO M KAZ
33 Slava Agisayev XCO M KAZ
34 Andrei Ganin XCO M RUS
35 Pedro Vizuete Castro XCO M ESP
36 Arman Chokubasov XCO M KAZ
37 Isatay Yusubaliev XCO M KAZ
38 Dmitry Borisov XCO M RUS
39 Natalya Kim XCO F KAZ
40 Vadim Ibragimov XCO M KAZ
41 Sergey Troitskiy XCO M KAZ
42 Bogdan Karabak XCO M KAZ
43 Sergey Ibragimov XCO M KAZ
44 Sergei Samushin XCO M RUS
45 Sharapat Abdurakhmanova XCO F KAZ
46 DARKHAN ZHUNDUBAYEV XCO M KAZ
47 Timur Sitnikov XCO M RUS
48 Yekaterina Gorelova XCO F KAZ
49 Ilya Kalchenko XCO M RUS
50 Sem Ostrikov XCO M KAZ
51 Talgat Amirbekov XCO M KAZ
52 Mikhail Yevseyev XCO M KAZ
53 Elena Landik XCO F KAZ
54 Dmitrij Valejsho XCO M KAZ
55 Maria Shepeleva XCO F KAZ
56 Rustem Baibulsinov XCO M KAZ
57 Serik Kajnarbaev XCO M KAZ
58 Artyom Chepurnoj XCO M RUS