Irbis Race 2022

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Almas Assipov
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    2 BAKYT NOGAY
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    3 Artem Nekhayev
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    4 ANDREY VASILYEV
    Irbis Race M RUS
    5 Nadiya Salakhova
    Irbis Race F RUS
    6 Alina Kruglova
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    7 Sergey Varnavskiy
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    8 Ivan Yakovtsev
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    9 Ruslan Utelbayev
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    10 Muslim Seitzhanov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    11 Pavel Shapkin
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    12 Arnur Mukhametzhanov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    13 Elena Markina
    Irbis Race F RUS
    14 Emil Bal
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    15 Natalishka .
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    16 Amirzhan Khamzin
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    17 Konstantin Zhabassov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    18 Artur Nomeika
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    19 Nikolay Levadniy
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    20 Stanislav Dudchenko
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    21 Yenlik Kakimzhanova
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    22 Assel Alimzhan
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    23 Bauyrzhan Bukenov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    24 Vasily Bolshakov
    Irbis Race M RUS
    25 Abylai Atshabar
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    26 Aizada Ryskali
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    27 Assylkhan Abdrakhmanov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    28 Gulnara Dosymzhanova
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    29 Denis Podrezov

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    30 Razmik Akhinyan

    (Run Content)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    31 Madina Akbayeva

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    32 Ilya Fedosseyev
    Aktas Trail M RUS
    33 Aygerim Kabimollayeva

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    34 Madi Aitimov

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    35 Mergali Ilyassov
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    36 Akan AITIMOV

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    37 Константин Курмамбаев
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    38 Medet Alipbekov
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    39 Saodat Akhunzyanova
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    40 Yelena Danilenko

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    41 AKYLBEK KAMISPAYEV

    (Atyrau Athletics)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    42 Nurlybek Smat

    (Astana Runners)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    43 Assem Spanova

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Talgar Trail F KAZ
    44 Alexandra Kolmakova

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    45 VLADIMIR KRUKHMALYOV
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    46 ZHENIS KAIRZHANOVA

    (RUN TIME ALMATY)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    47 Artur Kozhekov

    (Alay.pro)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    48 Astam Kurmanov

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    49 Darya Lavrentyeva
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    50 Dmitriy Aleshov

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    51 Alexandr Kirsanov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    52 Kamil Bakirov

    (HomeRun)
    Irbis Race M UZB
    53 RAUANA DANABAYEVA
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    54 Marat Nessipzhan
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    55 Aidyn Sadibekov

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    56 Tatyana Kuchina

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    57 Grigoriy Tolkunov

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    58 Dmitriy Kim

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race M RUS
    59 Rudolf Hykl
    Irbis Race M CZE
    60 Darmen Kusmanov

    (Академия бега "J-run")
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    61 Laura Altybayeva

    (Sky Run Group)
    Talgar Trail F KAZ
    62 Alexey Berstenyov

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    63 Yerdos Baimbetov

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    64 Amanzhol Abiyev

    (Run Content)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    65 AIGUL JUMANIYAZOVA
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    66 MUKHAMED TASSYMOV

    (Клуб Марафонцев "MARAT#ON")
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    67 Assem Utelbayeva
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    68 Olzhas Akhmetsadyk

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    69 Diana Arys

    (Sky Run Group)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    70 Dauren Daniyarov

    (KGNT)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    71 ALINA KIM

    (Orienteering School of Almaty)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    72 Sholpan Makhmudova

    (Mikkeller Running Club Almaty)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    73 Dasa Hyklova
    Aktas Trail F CZE
    74 Ramil Nuriyev
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    75 Meirzhan Kurmanov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    76 MIKHAIL VORONIN
    Irbis Race M RUS
    77 Anzhelika Degtyareva
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    78 Alina Vorukhaylo

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    79 Pedro Vizuete Castro

    (HomeRun)
    Irbis Race M ESP
    80 Maxim Velitchenko
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    81 Andrey Sinelnikov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    82 Аскар Абилов

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    83 alexandr popov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    84 Алтай Курманбаев
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    85 Polina Sautieva
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    86 Dmitriy Zakharov
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    87 Tatyana Yevdakova
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    88 Bakhyt Kabylbekov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    89 Vassiliy Kechin

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    90 Diana Mustafina

    (Sky Run Group)
    Talgar Trail F KAZ
    91 Roman Lyssenko

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    92 Darina Janzakova

    (Sky Run Group)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    93 Владимир Костюнин

    (HomeRun)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    94 Ivan Shilov

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    95 Baghlan Klyshbayev

    (HomeRun)
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    96 Arman Mustubayev
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    97 Daniyar Tukenov

    (IRONQAZAQSTAN)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    98 Natalya Michshenko

    (Mikkeller Running Club Almaty)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    99 Madina Kessikbayeva

    (Sky Run Group)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    100 Vassiliy Konyshev

    (Run Content)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    101 Arsen Abuov

    (Run Content)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    102 Багытжан Кожраков
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    103 Artem Stalnov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    104 Stanislav Panassyuk

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    105 Valentina Ratner

    (Mikkeller Running Club Almaty)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    106 ARSEN ZHOLDYBAYEV

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    107 Shyngys Baikashev
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    108 Temirlan Zhaksygali
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    109 Sergey Tolkunov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    110 Ruslan Rakhimbayev

    (HomeRun)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    111 Stanislav Nikolaevskii
    Irbis Race M RUS
    112 Uruz_ _Black

    (Run Content)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    113 Тамерлан Ибрагимов
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    114 Сыпатай Талгатов
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    115 Dmitri Khitrov
    Talgar Trail M RUS
    116 Bayan Nabiyeva
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    117 Батырхан Конуспаев
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    118 Vadim Fedosseyev

    (Barys KZ)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    119 Alibek Shagirov

    (Run Content)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    120 Бибигуль Абдыраимова
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    121 Дархан Жундубаев
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    122 Anna Dvoyanova
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    123 Yaroslav Kurlovich
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    124 Linar Khalimullin

    (Sky Run Group)
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    125 Куаныш Ахметов
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    126 Ростислав Морозов
    Irbis Race M BLR
    127 Zere Sambetova

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Talgar Trail F KAZ
    128 Yernar Jazylbekov
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    129 Fyodor Ryssakov
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    130 Темирлан Буланбай
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    131 Чингисхан Уалиханов
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    132 Albert Jazybayev
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    133 Сымбат Ергалиева

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    134 Konstantin Roganov
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    135 Anastasia Yakovleva

    (R.Athletes )
    Talgar Trail F KAZ
    136 Сергей Княженцев
    Irbis Race M RUS
    137 Oleg Tkach
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    138 Asset Dairzhanov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    139 Fedirat kamarutdinov
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    140 Nurlan Kultazin
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    141 Gulzhan Kapezova
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    142 Kyle Cloete

    (Noah's Arc)
    Irbis Race M RSA
    143 Talgat Zhakanov

    (HomeRun)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    144 Ilya Oryspayev
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    145 Assel Kulybekova

    (Orienteering School of Almaty)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    146 Нурлан Бегадилов
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    147 Aizhan Mussakanova
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    148 RUSLAN SULTAN
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    149 Ерлан Отузбаев
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    150 Bulat Sabalakov

    (Ironteam Tannury)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    151 Baurzhan Kankin

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    152 Bayan Akhtyamova

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    153 Андрей Заикин

    (Alpine Asia Team)
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    154 Aset Alikeev
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    155 Denis Kuzmin
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    156 Максим Вишняков
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    157 Бахтияр Рахметов
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    158 Tokzhan Zholmuratova
    Talgar Trail F KAZ
    159 Nikolay Ovcharenko

    (BUREVESTNIK KAZNU)
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    160 Grigoriy Podruchnyy
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    161 Roman Gorbatenko
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    162 Бауржан Сыздыков
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    163 Ivan Ignatenko
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    164 Sergey Kikot
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    165 Yelena Darzimanova

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race F KAZ
    166 Ruslan Assatullin

    (World Class Triathlon School)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    167 Kairat Pazylbekov
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    168 Эльдар Садыков

    (BUDOKAN)
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    169 Rakhat Akishev

    (HomeRun)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
    170 Gulnara Kozhrakova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    171 Baktygali Tulebayev
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    172 Алена Гуляева
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    173 Evgeniy Belov
    Irbis Race M KAZ
    174 Madina Smagulova

    (Orienteering School of Almaty)
    Aktas Trail F KAZ
    175 Саят Аргинбаев
    Talgar Trail M KAZ
    176 Bauyrzhan Kuatov

    (Alpine Asia Team)
    Aktas Trail M KAZ
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Almas Assipov Aktas Trail M KAZ
2 BAKYT NOGAY Irbis Race F KAZ
3 Artem Nekhayev Irbis Race M KAZ
4 ANDREY VASILYEV Irbis Race M RUS
5 Nadiya Salakhova Irbis Race F RUS
6 Alina Kruglova Aktas Trail F KAZ
7 Sergey Varnavskiy Irbis Race M KAZ
8 Ivan Yakovtsev Irbis Race M KAZ
9 Ruslan Utelbayev Aktas Trail M KAZ
10 Muslim Seitzhanov Irbis Race M KAZ
11 Pavel Shapkin Irbis Race M KAZ
12 Arnur Mukhametzhanov Irbis Race M KAZ
13 Elena Markina Irbis Race F RUS
14 Emil Bal Irbis Race M KAZ
15 Natalishka . Irbis Race F KAZ
16 Amirzhan Khamzin Irbis Race M KAZ
17 Konstantin Zhabassov Irbis Race M KAZ
18 Artur Nomeika Irbis Race M KAZ
19 Nikolay Levadniy Irbis Race M KAZ
20 Stanislav Dudchenko Irbis Race M KAZ
21 Yenlik Kakimzhanova Irbis Race F KAZ
22 Assel Alimzhan Irbis Race F KAZ
23 Bauyrzhan Bukenov Irbis Race M KAZ
24 Vasily Bolshakov Irbis Race M RUS
25 Abylai Atshabar Irbis Race M KAZ
26 Aizada Ryskali Irbis Race F KAZ
27 Assylkhan Abdrakhmanov Irbis Race M KAZ
28 Gulnara Dosymzhanova Irbis Race F KAZ
29 Denis Podrezov Irbis Race M KAZ
30 Razmik Akhinyan Irbis Race M KAZ
31 Madina Akbayeva Irbis Race F KAZ
32 Ilya Fedosseyev Aktas Trail M RUS
33 Aygerim Kabimollayeva Aktas Trail F KAZ
34 Madi Aitimov Talgar Trail M KAZ
35 Mergali Ilyassov Aktas Trail M KAZ
36 Akan AITIMOV Aktas Trail M KAZ
37 Константин Курмамбаев Irbis Race M KAZ
38 Medet Alipbekov Talgar Trail M KAZ
39 Saodat Akhunzyanova Aktas Trail F KAZ
40 Yelena Danilenko Irbis Race F KAZ
41 AKYLBEK KAMISPAYEV Irbis Race M KAZ
42 Nurlybek Smat Irbis Race M KAZ
43 Assem Spanova Talgar Trail F KAZ
44 Alexandra Kolmakova Irbis Race F KAZ
45 VLADIMIR KRUKHMALYOV Irbis Race M KAZ
46 ZHENIS KAIRZHANOVA Aktas Trail F KAZ
47 Artur Kozhekov Irbis Race M KAZ
48 Astam Kurmanov Irbis Race M KAZ
49 Darya Lavrentyeva Aktas Trail F KAZ
50 Dmitriy Aleshov Irbis Race M KAZ
51 Alexandr Kirsanov Irbis Race M KAZ
52 Kamil Bakirov Irbis Race M UZB
53 RAUANA DANABAYEVA Aktas Trail F KAZ
54 Marat Nessipzhan Irbis Race M KAZ
55 Aidyn Sadibekov Irbis Race M KAZ
56 Tatyana Kuchina Irbis Race F KAZ
57 Grigoriy Tolkunov Irbis Race M KAZ
58 Dmitriy Kim Irbis Race M RUS
59 Rudolf Hykl Irbis Race M CZE
60 Darmen Kusmanov Irbis Race M KAZ
61 Laura Altybayeva Talgar Trail F KAZ
62 Alexey Berstenyov Irbis Race M KAZ
63 Yerdos Baimbetov Irbis Race M KAZ
64 Amanzhol Abiyev Irbis Race M KAZ
65 AIGUL JUMANIYAZOVA Aktas Trail F KAZ
66 MUKHAMED TASSYMOV Talgar Trail M KAZ
67 Assem Utelbayeva Irbis Race F KAZ
68 Olzhas Akhmetsadyk Irbis Race M KAZ
69 Diana Arys Aktas Trail F KAZ
70 Dauren Daniyarov Irbis Race M KAZ
71 ALINA KIM Aktas Trail F KAZ
72 Sholpan Makhmudova Aktas Trail F KAZ
73 Dasa Hyklova Aktas Trail F CZE
74 Ramil Nuriyev Irbis Race M KAZ
75 Meirzhan Kurmanov Irbis Race M KAZ
76 MIKHAIL VORONIN Irbis Race M RUS
77 Anzhelika Degtyareva Aktas Trail F KAZ
78 Alina Vorukhaylo Aktas Trail F KAZ
79 Pedro Vizuete Castro Irbis Race M ESP
80 Maxim Velitchenko Talgar Trail M KAZ
81 Andrey Sinelnikov Irbis Race M KAZ
82 Аскар Абилов Aktas Trail M KAZ
83 alexandr popov Irbis Race M KAZ
84 Алтай Курманбаев Irbis Race M KAZ
85 Polina Sautieva Irbis Race F KAZ
86 Dmitriy Zakharov Aktas Trail M KAZ
87 Tatyana Yevdakova Aktas Trail F KAZ
88 Bakhyt Kabylbekov Irbis Race M KAZ
89 Vassiliy Kechin Irbis Race M KAZ
90 Diana Mustafina Talgar Trail F KAZ
91 Roman Lyssenko Irbis Race M KAZ
92 Darina Janzakova Aktas Trail F KAZ
93 Владимир Костюнин Irbis Race M KAZ
94 Ivan Shilov Irbis Race M KAZ
95 Baghlan Klyshbayev Talgar Trail M KAZ
96 Arman Mustubayev Aktas Trail M KAZ
97 Daniyar Tukenov Aktas Trail M KAZ
98 Natalya Michshenko Aktas Trail F KAZ
99 Madina Kessikbayeva Aktas Trail F KAZ
100 Vassiliy Konyshev Irbis Race M KAZ
101 Arsen Abuov Irbis Race M KAZ
102 Багытжан Кожраков Aktas Trail M KAZ
103 Artem Stalnov Irbis Race M KAZ
104 Stanislav Panassyuk Irbis Race M KAZ
105 Valentina Ratner Aktas Trail F KAZ
106 ARSEN ZHOLDYBAYEV Irbis Race M KAZ
107 Shyngys Baikashev Irbis Race M KAZ
108 Temirlan Zhaksygali Aktas Trail M KAZ
109 Sergey Tolkunov Irbis Race M KAZ
110 Ruslan Rakhimbayev Aktas Trail M KAZ
111 Stanislav Nikolaevskii Irbis Race M RUS
112 Uruz_ _Black Irbis Race M KAZ
113 Тамерлан Ибрагимов Aktas Trail M KAZ
114 Сыпатай Талгатов Aktas Trail M KAZ
115 Dmitri Khitrov Talgar Trail M RUS
116 Bayan Nabiyeva Aktas Trail F KAZ
117 Батырхан Конуспаев Aktas Trail M KAZ
118 Vadim Fedosseyev Aktas Trail M KAZ
119 Alibek Shagirov Irbis Race M KAZ
120 Бибигуль Абдыраимова Aktas Trail F KAZ
121 Дархан Жундубаев Irbis Race M KAZ
122 Anna Dvoyanova Aktas Trail F KAZ
123 Yaroslav Kurlovich Talgar Trail M KAZ
124 Linar Khalimullin Talgar Trail M KAZ
125 Куаныш Ахметов Aktas Trail M KAZ
126 Ростислав Морозов Irbis Race M BLR
127 Zere Sambetova Talgar Trail F KAZ
128 Yernar Jazylbekov Aktas Trail M KAZ
129 Fyodor Ryssakov Talgar Trail M KAZ
130 Темирлан Буланбай Aktas Trail M KAZ
131 Чингисхан Уалиханов Aktas Trail M KAZ
132 Albert Jazybayev Talgar Trail M KAZ
133 Сымбат Ергалиева Aktas Trail F KAZ
134 Konstantin Roganov Talgar Trail M KAZ
135 Anastasia Yakovleva Talgar Trail F KAZ
136 Сергей Княженцев Irbis Race M RUS
137 Oleg Tkach Aktas Trail M KAZ
138 Asset Dairzhanov Irbis Race M KAZ
139 Fedirat kamarutdinov Aktas Trail M KAZ
140 Nurlan Kultazin Aktas Trail M KAZ
141 Gulzhan Kapezova Aktas Trail F KAZ
142 Kyle Cloete Irbis Race M RSA
143 Talgat Zhakanov Irbis Race M KAZ
144 Ilya Oryspayev Aktas Trail M KAZ
145 Assel Kulybekova Aktas Trail F KAZ
146 Нурлан Бегадилов Aktas Trail M KAZ
147 Aizhan Mussakanova Aktas Trail F KAZ
148 RUSLAN SULTAN Aktas Trail M KAZ
149 Ерлан Отузбаев Aktas Trail M KAZ
150 Bulat Sabalakov Irbis Race M KAZ
151 Baurzhan Kankin Irbis Race M KAZ
152 Bayan Akhtyamova Aktas Trail F KAZ
153 Андрей Заикин Talgar Trail M KAZ
154 Aset Alikeev Irbis Race M KAZ
155 Denis Kuzmin Irbis Race M KAZ
156 Максим Вишняков Irbis Race M KAZ
157 Бахтияр Рахметов Irbis Race M KAZ
158 Tokzhan Zholmuratova Talgar Trail F KAZ
159 Nikolay Ovcharenko Talgar Trail M KAZ
160 Grigoriy Podruchnyy Irbis Race M KAZ
161 Roman Gorbatenko Irbis Race M KAZ
162 Бауржан Сыздыков Aktas Trail M KAZ
163 Ivan Ignatenko Aktas Trail M KAZ
164 Sergey Kikot Talgar Trail M KAZ
165 Yelena Darzimanova Irbis Race F KAZ
166 Ruslan Assatullin Aktas Trail M KAZ
167 Kairat Pazylbekov Talgar Trail M KAZ
168 Эльдар Садыков Talgar Trail M KAZ
169 Rakhat Akishev Aktas Trail M KAZ
170 Gulnara Kozhrakova Aktas Trail F KAZ
171 Baktygali Tulebayev Talgar Trail M KAZ
172 Алена Гуляева Aktas Trail F KAZ
173 Evgeniy Belov Irbis Race M KAZ
174 Madina Smagulova Aktas Trail F KAZ
175 Саят Аргинбаев Talgar Trail M KAZ
176 Bauyrzhan Kuatov Aktas Trail M KAZ