Salomon Yak Trail

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Vladimir Galiyev
    Горельник M KAZ
    2 Amanzhol Abiyev

    (Run Content)
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    3 Иван Макаров
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    4 Альфия Бармагамбетова
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    5 Yelena Danilenko

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    6 Oleg Tkach
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    7 Oganes Karapetyanc
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    8 Saodat Akhunzyanova
    Альплагерь F KAZ
    9 Dauren Abdirakhman
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    10 Darina Janzakova

    (SkyRunGroup)
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    11 Dmitriy Khramtsov

    (SkyRunGroup)
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    12 Artur Nomeika

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    13 Natali Bratkova

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    14 Altay Kurmanbayev
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    15 Rauan Karibzhanov

    (I LOVE SWIMMING)
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    16 Yuliya Korolkova

    (I LOVE SWIMMING)
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    17 Fyodor Ryssakov
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    18 Baktygali Tulebayev
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    19 Angelina Shuryga
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    20 Arman Abdimalinov
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    21 Sanjar Kulzhanbayev

    (TriClub Esentai)
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    22 Руслан Кочарян (Uruz_Black)

    (Run Content)
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    23 Dmitriy Aleshov

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    24 Alexandr Kirsanov
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    25 Maksim Buzunov
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    26 Vyacheslav Veis
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    27 Shyngys Baikashev

    (SkyRunGroup)
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    28 Анастасия Маркиева
    Мынжылкы F RUS
    29 Joanna Granica

    (Nike Run Club)
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    30 Nurlan Jenaliyev
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    31 Zuhra Emelbaeva
    Горельник F KAZ
    32 Ivan Krasnov

    (Run Content)
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    33 Сергей Княженцев
    Мынжылкы M RUS
    34 Захар Мить
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    35 Kuanish Temergaliev
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    36 Yaroslav Kurlovich
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    37 Andrey Sinelnikov

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    38 Андрей Хомулло
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    39 Marat Nessipzhan
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    40 Gulamzhan Mussayev

    (AtyrauIronTeam)
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    41 Камил Камзагалиев

    (TriClub Esentai)
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    42 Viktor Tomilov

    (BP Contact)
    Мынжылкы M RUS
    43 Chingiz Baibatshayev
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    44 Guzel Tenizbayeva

    (World Class Almaty)
    Каникросс F KAZ
    45 YEVGENIY KIM

    (Run Content)
    Альплагерь M KAZ
    46 Nadi Pak

    (Run Content)
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    47 Oxana Kim

    (Run Content)
    Горельник F KAZ
    48 Alena Zelenskaya
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    49 Олег Ким

    (Run Content)
    Альплагерь M KAZ
    50 Alexsey Krivoruchko

    (Alpine Asia Team)
    Мынжылкы M RUS
    51 Igor Kovalenko
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    52 Margarita Abronova-Belova
    Альплагерь F KAZ
    53 Dmitri Khitrov

    (World Class Almaty)
    Мынжылкы M RUS
    54 Аrystan Smagulov
    Альплагерь M KAZ
    55 KONSTANTIN FEDORETS
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    56 Daria Tomilova

    (BP Contact)
    Альплагерь F RUS
    57 Maxim Khristinyuk
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    58 Айман Ашимбаева

    (1xbet)
    Альплагерь F KAZ
    59 Aigul Seilova
    Альплагерь F KAZ
    60 Ruslan Rakhimbayev

    (HomeRun)
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    61 Ruslan Chulanov

    (Alpine Asia Team)
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    62 Акрам Мухамедалиев
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    63 Marina Ishlerdemir
    Горельник F KAZ
    64 Gulzhan Kapezova
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    65 Vadim Fedosseyev

    (Barys KZ)
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    66 Gulnara Kozhrakova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    67 Бордунова Анна

    (Команда 4204)
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    68 Андрей Заикин

    (Alpine Asia Team)
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    69 Nikolay Ovcharenko

    (BUREVESTNIK KAZNU)
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    70 Yerbolat Zhalelov
    Альплагерь M KAZ
    71 Александр Заляднов

    (Веломания Казахстан)
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    72 Darya Lavrentyeva
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    73 Azamat Tleuberdinov
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    74 Emil Bal
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    75 Zhanna Adilbekova
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    76 Жазира Шахманова
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    77 Fedirat kamarutdinov
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    78 Темирлан Буланбай
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    79 Yelzhan Kushekbayev
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    80 Christina Marsheva
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    81 Olga Fedoseeva

    (Школа скандинавской ходьбы Евразия)
    Горельник F RUS
    82 Григорий Литвин
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    83 Kussymzhan Mynbayev

    (Run Content)
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    84 Meirzhan Kurmanov

    (MRC ALMATY)
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    85 Marc Distinguin

    (SkyRunGroup)
    Мынжылкы M FRA
    86 Владимир Коньшин
    Альплагерь M KAZ
    87 Роман Решетов
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    88 Kseniia Avdeeva
    Мынжылкы F RUS
    89 Emir Ishlerdemir
    Горельник M KAZ
    90 Viktor Gritsay

    (Школа скандинавской ходьбы Евразия)
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    91 Pavel Tolstobrov
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    92 Салтанат Сатыбалдина

    (SkyRunGroup)
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    93 Дина Кайманова

    (SkyRunGroup)
    Альплагерь F KAZ
    94 Assel Zainulina

    (SkyRunGroup)
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    95 Иван Казанцев

    (Orienteering School of Almaty)
    Мынжылкы M RUS
    96 Нуржау Бейсебаев
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    97 Anton Turovinin
    Мынжылкы M RUS
    98 Daniyar Alkenov
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    99 Aizhan Mussakanova

    (Школа скандинавской ходьбы Евразия)
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    100 Daulet Yermagambetov
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    101 ALINA KIM

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    102 Yelena Galushkina

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    103 Маира Наймантаева
    Горельник F KAZ
    104 Rustam Bakirov

    (SkyRunGroup)
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    105 Игорь Аликин
    Горельник M RUS
    106 Alexey Vnukov
    Горельник M KAZ
    107 Milana Vnukova
    Горельник M KAZ
    108 Сергей Лазебных
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    109 Юрий Зарожевский
    Альплагерь M KAZ
    110 Stanislav Popov
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    111 Виктория Малиева

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    112 Виктор Леонтьев

    (World Class Triathlon School)
    Горельник M KAZ
    113 Акнур Жалелова
    Горельник F KAZ
    114 Andrey Li
    Горельник M KAZ
    115 Батырхан Конуспаев
    Альплагерь M KAZ
    116 Александр Бекауов
    Горельник M KAZ
    117 Saya Myrzagulova

    (R.Athletes )
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    118 Андрей Косолапов
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    119 Alexey Padukov
    Горельник M KAZ
    120 Tatyana Kuchina

    (SkyRunGroup)
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    121 Ruslan Kashtalyan
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    122 Alibek Nurgaliyev
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    123 Анара Нургалиева

    (Alay.pro)
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    124 Константин Мамонов
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    125 Алина Плотникова
    Горельник F KAZ
    126 Dani Oralbaev
    Альплагерь M KAZ
    127 Aliya Shoinbayeva
    Каникросс F KAZ
    128 Никита Певнев
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    129 Ержан Алибеков

    (HomeRun)
    Горельник M KAZ
    130 Гульзар Касымжан

    (SkyRunGroup)
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    131 Сергей Панченко

    (Kazmountclub)
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    132 Камиля Ахмоллаева
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    133 Matthew Blake

    (Noah's Arc)
    Мынжылкы M GBR
    134 Анна Николаиди
    Альплагерь F KAZ
    135 Аскар Аманбаев
    Альплагерь M KAZ
    136 Дарья Жукова
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    137 Zhansaya Kaiyrbekova
    Альплагерь F KAZ
    138 Timur Kudabayev
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    139 Alexandr Im

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    140 Артём Липовской
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    141 Aidyn Muhamediyar

    (SkyRunGroup)
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    142 Askhat Bekishev

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    143 Василина Распутина
    Мынжылкы F KAZ
    144 Sergey Buchinskiy
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    145 LANDELONG A
    Мынжылкы M CHN
    146 Sergey Tolkunov
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    147 Kanat Kubenov
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    148 Владимир Костюнин

    (HomeRun)
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
    149 Airat Shmanov
    Мынжылкы M KAZ
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Vladimir Galiyev Горельник M KAZ
2 Amanzhol Abiyev Мынжылкы M KAZ
3 Иван Макаров Мынжылкы M KAZ
4 Альфия Бармагамбетова Мынжылкы F KAZ
5 Yelena Danilenko Мынжылкы F KAZ
6 Oleg Tkach Мынжылкы M KAZ
7 Oganes Karapetyanc Мынжылкы M KAZ
8 Saodat Akhunzyanova Альплагерь F KAZ
9 Dauren Abdirakhman Мынжылкы M KAZ
10 Darina Janzakova Мынжылкы F KAZ
11 Dmitriy Khramtsov Мынжылкы M KAZ
12 Artur Nomeika Мынжылкы M KAZ
13 Natali Bratkova Мынжылкы F KAZ
14 Altay Kurmanbayev Мынжылкы M KAZ
15 Rauan Karibzhanov Мынжылкы M KAZ
16 Yuliya Korolkova Мынжылкы F KAZ
17 Fyodor Ryssakov Мынжылкы M KAZ
18 Baktygali Tulebayev Мынжылкы M KAZ
19 Angelina Shuryga Мынжылкы F KAZ
20 Arman Abdimalinov Мынжылкы M KAZ
21 Sanjar Kulzhanbayev Мынжылкы M KAZ
22 Руслан Кочарян (Uruz_Black) Мынжылкы M KAZ
23 Dmitriy Aleshov Мынжылкы M KAZ
24 Alexandr Kirsanov Мынжылкы M KAZ
25 Maksim Buzunov Мынжылкы M KAZ
26 Vyacheslav Veis Мынжылкы M KAZ
27 Shyngys Baikashev Мынжылкы M KAZ
28 Анастасия Маркиева Мынжылкы F RUS
29 Joanna Granica Мынжылкы F KAZ
30 Nurlan Jenaliyev Мынжылкы M KAZ
31 Zuhra Emelbaeva Горельник F KAZ
32 Ivan Krasnov Мынжылкы M KAZ
33 Сергей Княженцев Мынжылкы M RUS
34 Захар Мить Мынжылкы M KAZ
35 Kuanish Temergaliev Мынжылкы M KAZ
36 Yaroslav Kurlovich Мынжылкы M KAZ
37 Andrey Sinelnikov Мынжылкы M KAZ
38 Андрей Хомулло Мынжылкы M KAZ
39 Marat Nessipzhan Мынжылкы M KAZ
40 Gulamzhan Mussayev Мынжылкы M KAZ
41 Камил Камзагалиев Мынжылкы M KAZ
42 Viktor Tomilov Мынжылкы M RUS
43 Chingiz Baibatshayev Мынжылкы M KAZ
44 Guzel Tenizbayeva Каникросс F KAZ
45 YEVGENIY KIM Альплагерь M KAZ
46 Nadi Pak Мынжылкы F KAZ
47 Oxana Kim Горельник F KAZ
48 Alena Zelenskaya Мынжылкы F KAZ
49 Олег Ким Альплагерь M KAZ
50 Alexsey Krivoruchko Мынжылкы M RUS
51 Igor Kovalenko Мынжылкы M KAZ
52 Margarita Abronova-Belova Альплагерь F KAZ
53 Dmitri Khitrov Мынжылкы M RUS
54 Аrystan Smagulov Альплагерь M KAZ
55 KONSTANTIN FEDORETS Мынжылкы M KAZ
56 Daria Tomilova Альплагерь F RUS
57 Maxim Khristinyuk Мынжылкы M KAZ
58 Айман Ашимбаева Альплагерь F KAZ
59 Aigul Seilova Альплагерь F KAZ
60 Ruslan Rakhimbayev Мынжылкы M KAZ
61 Ruslan Chulanov Мынжылкы M KAZ
62 Акрам Мухамедалиев Мынжылкы M KAZ
63 Marina Ishlerdemir Горельник F KAZ
64 Gulzhan Kapezova Мынжылкы F KAZ
65 Vadim Fedosseyev Мынжылкы M KAZ
66 Gulnara Kozhrakova Мынжылкы F KAZ
67 Бордунова Анна Мынжылкы F KAZ
68 Андрей Заикин Мынжылкы M KAZ
69 Nikolay Ovcharenko Мынжылкы M KAZ
70 Yerbolat Zhalelov Альплагерь M KAZ
71 Александр Заляднов Мынжылкы M KAZ
72 Darya Lavrentyeva Мынжылкы F KAZ
73 Azamat Tleuberdinov Мынжылкы M KAZ
74 Emil Bal Мынжылкы M KAZ
75 Zhanna Adilbekova Мынжылкы F KAZ
76 Жазира Шахманова Мынжылкы F KAZ
77 Fedirat kamarutdinov Мынжылкы M KAZ
78 Темирлан Буланбай Мынжылкы M KAZ
79 Yelzhan Kushekbayev Мынжылкы M KAZ
80 Christina Marsheva Мынжылкы F KAZ
81 Olga Fedoseeva Горельник F RUS
82 Григорий Литвин Мынжылкы M KAZ
83 Kussymzhan Mynbayev Мынжылкы M KAZ
84 Meirzhan Kurmanov Мынжылкы M KAZ
85 Marc Distinguin Мынжылкы M FRA
86 Владимир Коньшин Альплагерь M KAZ
87 Роман Решетов Мынжылкы M KAZ
88 Kseniia Avdeeva Мынжылкы F RUS
89 Emir Ishlerdemir Горельник M KAZ
90 Viktor Gritsay Мынжылкы M KAZ
91 Pavel Tolstobrov Мынжылкы M KAZ
92 Салтанат Сатыбалдина Мынжылкы F KAZ
93 Дина Кайманова Альплагерь F KAZ
94 Assel Zainulina Мынжылкы F KAZ
95 Иван Казанцев Мынжылкы M RUS
96 Нуржау Бейсебаев Мынжылкы M KAZ
97 Anton Turovinin Мынжылкы M RUS
98 Daniyar Alkenov Мынжылкы M KAZ
99 Aizhan Mussakanova Мынжылкы F KAZ
100 Daulet Yermagambetov Мынжылкы M KAZ
101 ALINA KIM Мынжылкы F KAZ
102 Yelena Galushkina Мынжылкы F KAZ
103 Маира Наймантаева Горельник F KAZ
104 Rustam Bakirov Мынжылкы M KAZ
105 Игорь Аликин Горельник M RUS
106 Alexey Vnukov Горельник M KAZ
107 Milana Vnukova Горельник M KAZ
108 Сергей Лазебных Мынжылкы M KAZ
109 Юрий Зарожевский Альплагерь M KAZ
110 Stanislav Popov Мынжылкы M KAZ
111 Виктория Малиева Мынжылкы F KAZ
112 Виктор Леонтьев Горельник M KAZ
113 Акнур Жалелова Горельник F KAZ
114 Andrey Li Горельник M KAZ
115 Батырхан Конуспаев Альплагерь M KAZ
116 Александр Бекауов Горельник M KAZ
117 Saya Myrzagulova Мынжылкы F KAZ
118 Андрей Косолапов Мынжылкы M KAZ
119 Alexey Padukov Горельник M KAZ
120 Tatyana Kuchina Мынжылкы F KAZ
121 Ruslan Kashtalyan Мынжылкы M KAZ
122 Alibek Nurgaliyev Мынжылкы M KAZ
123 Анара Нургалиева Мынжылкы F KAZ
124 Константин Мамонов Мынжылкы M KAZ
125 Алина Плотникова Горельник F KAZ
126 Dani Oralbaev Альплагерь M KAZ
127 Aliya Shoinbayeva Каникросс F KAZ
128 Никита Певнев Мынжылкы M KAZ
129 Ержан Алибеков Горельник M KAZ
130 Гульзар Касымжан Мынжылкы F KAZ
131 Сергей Панченко Мынжылкы M KAZ
132 Камиля Ахмоллаева Мынжылкы F KAZ
133 Matthew Blake Мынжылкы M GBR
134 Анна Николаиди Альплагерь F KAZ
135 Аскар Аманбаев Альплагерь M KAZ
136 Дарья Жукова Мынжылкы F KAZ
137 Zhansaya Kaiyrbekova Альплагерь F KAZ
138 Timur Kudabayev Мынжылкы M KAZ
139 Alexandr Im Мынжылкы M KAZ
140 Артём Липовской Мынжылкы M KAZ
141 Aidyn Muhamediyar Мынжылкы M KAZ
142 Askhat Bekishev Мынжылкы M KAZ
143 Василина Распутина Мынжылкы F KAZ
144 Sergey Buchinskiy Мынжылкы M KAZ
145 LANDELONG A Мынжылкы M CHN
146 Sergey Tolkunov Мынжылкы M KAZ
147 Kanat Kubenov Мынжылкы M KAZ
148 Владимир Костюнин Мынжылкы M KAZ
149 Airat Shmanov Мынжылкы M KAZ