1 |
Timur Kudabayev
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
M |
KAZ |
2 |
Stanislav Panassyuk
(Zhream Team)
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
3 |
Dmitriy Aleshov
(#БеGлецы)
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
M |
KAZ |
4 |
Igor Kravchuk
(#БеGлецы)
|
Забег ELITE |
M |
KAZ |
5 |
Elmira Utegenova
|
Забег OPEN |
F |
KAZ |
6 |
George Tsoy
(Zhream Team)
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
7 |
Timur Kokin
(Sparta Kazakhstan)
|
Забег ELITE |
M |
KAZ |
8 |
Yerbol Kopeyev
(Спорт без Границ)
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
M |
KAZ |
9 |
Salim Kopeyev
(Спорт без Границ)
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
10 |
Alexandr Nesteryuk
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
11 |
Adilzhan Askarov
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
M |
KAZ |
12 |
Yevgeniy Tsoy
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
13 |
Maksim Buzunov
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
14 |
Olessya Alekseeva
|
Забег OPEN |
F |
KAZ |
15 |
Aidar Bekbosynov
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
16 |
DINARA KAKEYEVA
(Sparta Kazakhstan)
|
Забег ELITE |
F |
KAZ |
17 |
Nikolay Ovcharenko
(BUREVESTNIK KAZNU)
|
Забег ELITE |
M |
KAZ |
18 |
Yestay Akbergen
|
Забег ELITE |
M |
KAZ |
19 |
Azamat Akhmetov
|
Забег ELITE |
M |
KAZ |
20 |
Temirlan Zhaksygali
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
21 |
Stanislav Vostrov
|
Забег ELITE |
M |
KAZ |
22 |
Kuanysh Tankiyev
(UnionPay Sports)
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
23 |
Lyazzat Raiymbekova
|
Забег OPEN |
F |
KAZ |
24 |
Vycheslav Sokirkin
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
25 |
Gulamzhan Mussayev
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
26 |
Egor Shestakov
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
27 |
Kuat Kamali
(TRC ALMATY)
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
M |
KAZ |
28 |
Artem Dobrohleb
|
Забег ELITE |
M |
KAZ |
29 |
Chingis Duysengaliyev
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
30 |
Kuanysh Kusmoldanov
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
31 |
Gulamzhan Mussayev
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
32 |
Gulamzhan Mussayev
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
33 |
Ermek Tleulesov
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
M |
KAZ |
34 |
Maria Kiseleva
(Экстремальная Атлетика)
|
Забег OPEN |
F |
KAZ |
35 |
Leonid Rudenko
(#БеGлецы)
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
M |
KAZ |
36 |
Margarita Lobkova
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
F |
KAZ |
37 |
Daniyar Amantayuli
|
Забег ELITE |
M |
KAZ |
38 |
Dinmukhammed Tolegenov
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
39 |
NIKOLAY TIMOFEYEV
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
40 |
Adlet Nurtazin
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
41 |
Daniil ZHEREBTSOV
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
M |
KAZ |
42 |
Andrey Viner
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
43 |
Nurlan Abyken
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
44 |
Alexander Borodin
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
45 |
Valentina Poltoratskikh
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
F |
KAZ |
46 |
Rustam Zhakhanov
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
47 |
Farukh Abdulin
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
48 |
Timur Ibragimov
(Nas ne dogonyat)
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
M |
KAZ |
49 |
Dmitriy Viner
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
50 |
Beibit Duisembay
|
Забег ELITE |
M |
KAZ |
51 |
Helen Shestakova
(TRC ALMATY)
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
F |
KAZ |
52 |
Anastassiya Samokhvalova
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
F |
KAZ |
53 |
Konstantin Kolodkov
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
54 |
DAUR KENZHETAYEV
(Пограничная Академия)
|
Забег ELITE |
M |
KAZ |
55 |
Nurzhan Dunenbayev
(Пограничная Академия)
|
Забег ELITE |
M |
KAZ |
56 |
Nikolay Orlenko
(UnionPay Sports)
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
RUS |
57 |
Farida Orlenko
(UnionPay Sports)
|
Забег OPEN |
F |
KAZ |
58 |
Timur Sakiev
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
59 |
Alexander Nikolaihuk
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
60 |
Oksana Butareva
(Пограничная Академия)
|
Забег KIDS |
F |
KAZ |
61 |
Aidar Askhatov
(Пограничная Академия)
|
Забег ELITE |
M |
KAZ |
62 |
Wladimir Slomushinski
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
63 |
Alibek Kapassov
|
Забег ELITE |
M |
KAZ |
64 |
Alexey Kolotov
(Пограничная Академия)
|
Забег ELITE |
M |
KAZ |
65 |
Yevgeniy Golyatkin
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
66 |
Maxim Chernyshev
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
67 |
Vadim Fedosseyev
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
68 |
Volkov Stanislav
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
M |
KAZ |
69 |
Klim Yefimenko
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
70 |
Erbolat Nasyrov
(Пограничная Академия)
|
Забег ELITE |
M |
KAZ |
71 |
Andrey Khmelev
|
Забег ELITE |
M |
KAZ |
72 |
Kristina Zykova
|
Забег OPEN |
F |
KAZ |
73 |
Viktoriya Varushova
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
M |
KAZ |
74 |
Bogdan Simakin
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
75 |
Artem Lastovka
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
76 |
Yelena Galushkina
|
Забег OPEN |
F |
KAZ |
77 |
Viktor Ksendzov
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
78 |
Sergey Solovarenko
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
79 |
Yelizaveta Medvedeva
|
Забег KIDS |
F |
KAZ |
80 |
Tatyana Yevdakova
|
Забег OPEN |
F |
KAZ |
81 |
Zaurbek Dzhunusbekov
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
M |
KAZ |
82 |
Azamat Shalakhanov
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
83 |
Nadezhda Petrova
|
Забег OPEN |
F |
KAZ |
84 |
Olesya Petrova
|
Забег KIDS |
F |
KAZ |
85 |
Anastasiya Tsekhotskaya
|
Забег ELITE |
F |
KAZ |
86 |
Yan Kunanbayev
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
87 |
Kamilla Tleuzhanova
|
Забег ELITE |
F |
KAZ |
88 |
Pavel Russu
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
M |
KAZ |
89 |
Vitalina Tsekhotskaya
|
Забег KIDS |
F |
KAZ |
90 |
Olga Zaginaiko
(Пограничная Академия)
|
Забег OPEN |
F |
KAZ |
91 |
Almaz Seitzhanov
|
Забег ELITE |
M |
KAZ |
92 |
Dmitriy Nesterov
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
93 |
Tamir Kolodkov
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
94 |
Damil Kolodkov
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
95 |
Taisiya Zaginaiko
(Пограничная Академия)
|
Забег KIDS |
F |
KAZ |
96 |
Daryn Kenzhebekov
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
M |
KAZ |
97 |
Alexandr Mantsurov
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
M |
KAZ |
98 |
Insar Mairam
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
99 |
Nikolay Orlenko
(UnionPay Sports)
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
RUS |
100 |
Egor Zaginaiko
(Пограничная Академия)
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
101 |
Yegor Neretin
(Dem Al)
|
Забег ELITE |
M |
KAZ |
102 |
Yegor Neretin
(Dem Al)
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
103 |
Andrey Butarev
(Пограничная Академия)
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
104 |
Zakhar Zaginaiko
(Пограничная Академия)
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
105 |
Aleksandr Afanasiev
(Sparta Kazakhstan)
|
Забег ELITE |
M |
UKR |
106 |
Bagzhan Sagidolla
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
107 |
Dina Tolkymbay
|
Забег OPEN |
F |
KAZ |
108 |
Dmitriy Hmel
|
Забег ELITE |
M |
KAZ |
109 |
Aleksey Sedlovskiy
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
110 |
Elif Yazidzhi
|
Забег KIDS |
F |
KAZ |
111 |
Ruslan Tuganov
(TRC ALMATY)
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
112 |
Marie Poluboyartseva
|
Забег KIDS |
F |
KAZ |
113 |
Irina Bagmetova
(UnionPay Sports)
|
Забег OPEN |
F |
KAZ |
114 |
Alexander Shubnikov
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
M |
KAZ |
115 |
Albakhyt Omarbekov
(#БеGлецы)
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
116 |
Yelena Cherkashina
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
F |
KAZ |
117 |
Damir Sakiev
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
118 |
Alex Anshutz
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
M |
KAZ |
119 |
Yuriy Ponomarev
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
M |
KAZ |
120 |
Ruslan Kocharyan
(Run Content)
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
121 |
Svetlana Akmaeva
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
F |
KAZ |
122 |
Svetlana Yugay
(Sparta Kazakhstan)
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
F |
UZB |
123 |
Maxim Panarin
(Алмазная Вода)
|
Забег ELITE |
M |
KAZ |
124 |
Oleg Pekhotin
(Алмазная Вода)
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
125 |
Ilona Gerezhuk
|
Забег OPEN |
F |
KAZ |
126 |
Danila Galantsev
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
127 |
Yanis Paskhalidi
(Алмазная Вода)
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
128 |
Dani Oralbaev
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
129 |
Eldos Aybekov
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
130 |
Aslan Mazhenov
(Barys KZ)
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
131 |
Alexandr Im
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
132 |
Farkhat Zhakupov
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
133 |
Anna Pivcova
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
F |
KAZ |
134 |
Svetlana Nebus
|
Забег OPEN |
F |
KAZ |
135 |
Olga Polyakova
(Sparta Kazakhstan)
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
F |
KAZ |
136 |
Bogdan Nazarchuk
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
137 |
Sergey Malyarenko
(Sparta Kazakhstan)
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
M |
KAZ |
138 |
Roman Gubar
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
139 |
Alina Ibragimova
|
Забег OPEN |
F |
KAZ |
140 |
ALEXEY Boyarkin
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
141 |
Ilya Fedosseyev
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
RUS |
142 |
Almas Mynbayev
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
143 |
Saodat Akhunzyanova
|
Забег OPEN |
F |
KAZ |
144 |
Dayana Amirova
|
Забег OPEN |
F |
KAZ |
145 |
Marina Kolusenko
(UnionPay Sports)
|
Забег OPEN |
F |
KAZ |
146 |
Altynai Omarbekova
|
Забег OPEN |
F |
KAZ |
147 |
Askar Nuriev
(Alatau Racing Team)
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
M |
KAZ |
148 |
Darya Khailenko
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
F |
KAZ |
149 |
Damir Yessenov
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
M |
KAZ |
150 |
Denis Kudrya
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
151 |
Marzhan Batyrshayeva
(Sparta Kazakhstan)
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
F |
KAZ |
152 |
Nataly Belousova
(Sparta Kazakhstan)
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
F |
KAZ |
153 |
Daria Korneeva
|
Забег OPEN |
F |
KAZ |
154 |
Yelena Cherkashina
|
Забег OPEN |
F |
KAZ |
155 |
David Gvozdev
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
156 |
Erik Bagdasaryan
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
157 |
Vano Tumasyan
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
158 |
Angelina Gvozdeva
|
Забег KIDS |
F |
KAZ |
159 |
Yaroslav Karimov
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
160 |
Askar Nuriev
(Alatau Racing Team)
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
M |
KAZ |
161 |
Anatoliy Dalke
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
162 |
Ilya Oryspayev
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
163 |
Nikolaj Shpeka
(Алмазная Вода)
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
164 |
Viktor Dorofeyev
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
165 |
Maksim Dorofeyev
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
166 |
Gleb Bagmetov
(UnionPay Sports)
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
167 |
Veronika Gvozdeva
|
Забег KIDS |
F |
KAZ |
168 |
Maksim Gvozdev
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
169 |
Nikolay Levadniy
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
170 |
Yurij Dolgov
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
171 |
Emil Asanov
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
172 |
Ratmir Karimov
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
173 |
Laura Selenova
|
Забег OPEN |
F |
KAZ |
174 |
Alexandr Mezenov
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
175 |
Vasilina Makushenko
|
Забег KIDS |
F |
KAZ |
176 |
Rovayat Abdrakhmanova
|
Забег KIDS |
F |
KAZ |
177 |
Maxim Popov
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
178 |
Aliya Burkit
|
Забег OPEN |
F |
KAZ |
179 |
Temirlan Alihan
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
180 |
Rinad Rahimzhanov
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
181 |
Aziz Rahimzhanov
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
182 |
Alexandr Patrin
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
183 |
Axultan Kurmanaliyev
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
184 |
Dias Kassymov
(Alpine Asia Team)
|
Забег TEAM-2 |
M |
KAZ |
185 |
Yelena Cherkashina
|
Забег OPEN |
F |
KAZ |
186 |
Margarita Davydova
|
Забег OPEN |
F |
KAZ |
187 |
Yerlan Issembergenov
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
188 |
Roman Paxyutkin
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
189 |
Dennis Poluboyartsev
|
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
190 |
Azat Kalibekov
|
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
191 |
Anael Novikova |
Забег KIDS |
F |
KAZ |
|
192 |
Daniel NOVIKOV |
Забег KIDS |
M |
KAZ |
|
193 |
Ilya NOVIKOV |
Забег OPEN |
M |
KAZ |
|