Aqbura Bay Trail 2021

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Oryngul Yessim

    (Astana Runners)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    2 Nurganat Maulsharif

    (Alay.pro)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    3 Artem Stalnov
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    4 Nurlan Kultazin
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    5 Владимир Костюнин

    (HomeRun)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    6 Kuat Bolatov

    (HomeRun)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    7 Amanzhol Abiyev

    (Run Content)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    8 Ринат Рахматуллин
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    9 Talgat Zhakanov

    (HomeRun)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    10 Nurzhan Otelbekov
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    11 Ильсияр Домбровская
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    12 Kirill Goncharov

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    13 Amirzhan Khamzin

    (MAINSTREAM TRI TEAM)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    14 Александр Донец

    (Kostanay Runners)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    15 Акнур Тлеубай
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    16 Сания Сеитова

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    17 Берик Байжанов

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    18 Кайрат Бейсенов
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    19 Zaur Guchiyayev
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    20 Madina Shanabayeva

    (Tengri Runners)
    Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
    21 Akmaral Yessimkhanova
    Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
    22 Akmaral Karlybayeva

    (SHATNAYA TEAM)
    Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
    23 Ramil Nabiulin

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    24 Victor lyssenko
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    25 Meiram Assenov

    (RunsCool)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    26 Кристина Горелова
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    27 Гульзира Нурмаганова

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    28 Nikolay Chirik
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    29 Rauan Kuanysh

    (Tau Namys)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    30 Gennadi Karnilovich

    (Shakhtinsk Runners)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    31 Meruyert Mukhamed Rakhimova

    (Alay.pro)
    Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
    32 Marat Nessipzhan
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    33 Кристина Анчугова

    (Shakhtinsk Runners)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    34 Aidos Nurakishev
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    35 Roman Yakhin
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    36 Darmen Kusmanov

    (Alay.pro)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    37 Dauren Abuov

    (I Love Supersport Astana)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    38 Dinara Abenova

    (I Love Supersport Astana)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    39 Asem Amirgalina
    Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
    40 Ulan Karazhigitov

    (HomeRun)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    41 Azel Seitova

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    42 Алтынай Сағындықова
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    43 Galina Kupriyanova
    Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
    44 Aleksey Khussainov
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    45 Kanat Alekenov
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    46 Акерке Дукенова

    (Tengri Runners)
    Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
    47 Ильяс Балтабеков
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    48 Ансар Шохонов
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    49 Erbolat Zhaksylykov

    (Клуб Марафонцев "MARAT#ON")
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    50 Gumyrbek Sandibekov

    (Alay.pro)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    51 Yersain Mursalimov
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    52 Алексей Кузнецов
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    53 Artur Kozhekov
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    54 Gani Nessipbekov
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    55 ELGIZA ELYA

    (Alay.pro)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    56 Тамерлан Ибрагимов
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    57 Svetlana Mokhoreva
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    58 Сергей Сурдин

    (Alay.pro)
    Tekekol 10 km M RUS
    59 Елена Мишура
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    60 Сергей Ершов

    (MAINSTREAM TRI TEAM)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    61 Saule Amangeldina
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    62 Pedro Vizuete Castro

    (HomeRun)
    Ainakol 35 km M ESP
    63 Сакен Жумашев
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    64 Temirzhan Abdrakhmanov
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    65 Aigerim Nauryzbayeva

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    66 Lyazzat Ibrayeva
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    67 Айжан Аршабаева

    (Tengri Runners)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    68 Dmitriy Dikun
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    69 Dina Salimova

    (Kostanay Runners)
    Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
    70 Нурлан Иксанов

    (Kostanay Runners)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    71 Диана Балкенова

    (Kostanay Runners)
    Tekekol 10 km F RUS
    72 SABIRA KENZHEGARINA

    (Tengri Runners)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    73 Saltanat Kusherbayeva

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    74 Azamat Rakhimzhanov

    (Ertis Runners)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    75 Aselle Kabylbekova

    (Kostanay Runners)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    76 Nikolay Zhumakanov

    (TR club)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    77 Olzhas Urazbayev
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    78 Батыр Саржанов
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    79 Alen Kuspanov
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    80 Sultan Ospanbek
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    81 Tungyshbek Kassymzhanov
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    82 Anuar Idrissov

    (RunsCool)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    83 Dinash Altybayeva

    (I Love Supersport Astana)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    84 Tatyana Dergacheva

    (Shakhtinsk Runners)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    85 Yerlik Zhangeldi

    (I Love Supersport Astana)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    86 Ruslan Moldagaliyev

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    87 Irina Kolomina

    (Tengri Runners)
    Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
    88 Serik Akhmetov

    (Tengri Runners)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    89 Askhat Mustafin

    (Tengri Runners)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    90 Талгат Кусаинов

    (Tengri Runners)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    91 Владимир Молчанов

    (Shakhtinsk Runners)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    92 Marat Ainakulov

    (Ironteam Tannury)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    93 Kairat Sadykov

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    94 Talgat Mussabekov

    (RunsCool)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    95 Arman Kussainov

    (Tengri Runners)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    96 Бахытжан Санбаев

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    97 Мирас Аукенов
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    98 Рустам Аюлов
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    99 Мади Толеген
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    100 Irina Kirysheva
    Tekekol 10 km F RUS
    101 Максим Агеев

    (Barys KZ)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    102 Nikita Samarenko

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    103 Асем Омарбаева

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
    104 AZAMAT KAZENOV

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    105 Сагдулла Мирзасалиев
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    106 Saniya Aitzhanova
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    107 Shynar Sakikova

    (I Love Supersport Astana)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    108 MUKHAMED TASSYMOV

    (Клуб Марафонцев "MARAT#ON")
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    109 Gulmira Amenova

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    110 Талап Абдрахманов

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    111 Виталий Кузин

    (RunsCool)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    112 Ади Демесинов

    (I Love Supersport Astana)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    113 Хайрулла Акимханов
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    114 Aigerim Sagandykova

    (Alay.pro)
    Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
    115 YEVGENI Likhachev
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    116 Shaizada Uaispekova

    (I Love Supersport Astana)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    117 Адия Сагандыкова
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    118 Murat Yerseitov

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    119 Aida Sagandykova
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    120 Alim Akimzhan

    (HomeRun)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    121 Laura Kozhabaeva

    (I Love Supersport Astana)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    122 Shakhmurad Yerzhanov

    (Tengri Runners)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    123 Лаура Габдуллина

    (I Love Supersport Astana)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    124 Болатбек Кайрбеков

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    125 Kairat Abrayev

    (MAINSTREAM TRI TEAM)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    126 Жулдызбек Рымбек

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    127 Андрей Федотов
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    128 Balzhan Sagandykova
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    129 Akhtan Yerezhepov
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    130 Sergey Kupriyanov
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    131 Igor Sorokin
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    132 Svetlana Dymovskikh
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    133 Абай Бекенов

    (Tengri Runners)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    134 Beibut Burbayev
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    135 Алексей Горобченко
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    136 Daniyar Syzdykov
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    137 Sergey Kolomin

    (Tengri Runners)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    138 Zhadra Taibassarova

    (Ozinshe runners)
    Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
    139 Владимир Поротиков
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    140 Kazbek Tukubayev

    (Barys KZ)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    141 Yerlan Saukambekov

    (Alay.pro)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    142 Анастасия Елисеева

    (Shakhtinsk Runners)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    143 Дмитрий Ким

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    144 Akylserik Toleubayev

    (Karagandarun)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    145 Vladimir Dergachev

    (Shakhtinsk Runners)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    146 Alexandra Kolmakova

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    147 Нуржан Карим
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    148 Талап Ботбаев
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    149 Asel Kadambaeva
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    150 Darkhan Myrzakhanov

    (I Love Supersport Astana)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    151 Aisha Zhumabekova
    Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
    152 Архат Рахметжанов
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    153 Канашжан Косаев
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    154 Galina Artyukhina

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    155 Alfiya Lekerova

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    156 Ольга Кулешова
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    157 Orazali Sarsenov

    (Ertis Runners)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    158 Асель Ахметова

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    159 Рамазан Ажибаев
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    160 Azamat Ustemirov

    (Astana Runners)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    161 AIBEK SMADIYAROV
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    162 Юлиан Нежинский Нежинский
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    163 Абзал Балгазаров

    (HomeRun)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    164 Архат Калдыбек

    (RunsCool)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    165 Talgat Bakushev

    (RunsCool)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    166 Павел Солодов

    (Shakhtinsk Runners)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    167 Ruslan Aisin
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    168 Sergey Mogilatov
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    169 Татьяна Молчанова

    (Shakhtinsk Runners)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    170 Sholpan Kazikanova

    (Kostanay Runners)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    171 Рустем Джумагалиев

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    172 Aisha Zhumabekova

    (Tengri Runners)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    173 Yersain Amrin
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    174 Мейрамбек Иманкулов

    (Shakhtinsk Runners)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    175 Meyram Murzagaliyev

    (Kostanay Runners)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    176 Батырбек Аубакиров

    (TR club)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    177 Ержан Досанов

    (Ertis Runners)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    178 Indira Kaisina
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    179 Askhat Anapin

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    180 Сания Темерханова
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    181 Динара Карабалина

    (Tengri Runners)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    182 Meiram Zhumagulov
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    183 Руслан Байжанов

    (Tengri Runners)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    184 Gulnur Yelemessova
    Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
    185 Аяулы Сисемалиева
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    186 Жания Кошербай

    (TR club)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    187 Канат Исмагулов

    (RunsCool)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    188 Динара Момбаева
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    189 Aliya Kydyrbekova

    (Tengri Runners)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    190 Амангельды Утеуов
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    191 Полина Саутиева
    Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
    192 Самат Нажиков
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    193 Dmitriy Sanin
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    194 Abylay Aldiyarov

    (Alay.pro)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    195 Guldana Yerezhepova
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    196 Tamiriz Babakanova
    Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
    197 Irina Sorokina
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    198 Anuar Tussupbekov

    (RunsCool)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    199 Алмас Айтым

    (RunsCool)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    200 Alexander Vorobyov
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    201 Оксана Паршикова

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    202 Mikhail Redkin
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    203 Юлия Серых
    Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
    204 Евгений Хабибуллин
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    205 Вадим Тарасов
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    206 Olzhas Shugayev
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    207 Арай Бекишева

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    208 Арина Бадина
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    209 Артур Агадиев
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    210 Alexandr Dolya

    (MAINSTREAM TRI TEAM)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    211 Гульназ Имахаева

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    212 Казыбек Барманбеков
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    213 Медет Тулемисов

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    214 Руслан Канафин
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    215 RUSLAN SHARIPOV
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    216 Yerbolat Kuanyshev

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    217 Григорий Литвин
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    218 Дархан Ныгметов

    (RunsCool)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    219 Талгат Ибраев

    (TR club)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    220 Алмаз Матреков
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    221 Айнур Маликова

    (RunsCool)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    222 Almas Khamzin
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    223 Назерке Каримова

    (Oskemen running club)
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    224 Yernur Sovetkali
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    225 Нурбек Борин

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    226 Даниал Ермахан
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    227 Саят Нурахметов
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    228 Daniar Yermakhan
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    229 Асхат Садырбай

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    230 Sergey Kuznetsov
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    231 Maxat Shalgimbay

    (Run Crew)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    232 Ануар Жунусов

    (Run Crew)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    233 Alex Anshutz
    Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    234 Юлия Петровская
    Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
    235 Askar Zhussupov
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    236 Руслан Урунтаев
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    237 Динара Нарбаева
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    238 Максат Еркенов

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    239 Sergey Frunze
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    240 Gainesh Almatova
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    241 Томирис Сулеймен
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    242 Акмаль Маткаримов
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    243 Валентина Микишова
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    244 Zhansulu Omarbekova
    Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
    245 Азамат Дабылов

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    246 Ramazan Yessengeldinov
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    247 Bakhytzhan Abitayev

    (Karagandarun)
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    248 Almas Khamzin
    Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    249 YANA SUKHONOSSOVA Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    250 Alibek Kozhabayev Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    251 Olzhas gUzair Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
    252 Nurlan Seidalin Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
    253 Olga Gorobchenko Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Oryngul Yessim Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
2 Nurganat Maulsharif Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
3 Artem Stalnov Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
4 Nurlan Kultazin Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
5 Владимир Костюнин Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
6 Kuat Bolatov Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
7 Amanzhol Abiyev Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
8 Ринат Рахматуллин Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
9 Talgat Zhakanov Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
10 Nurzhan Otelbekov Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
11 Ильсияр Домбровская Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
12 Kirill Goncharov Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
13 Amirzhan Khamzin Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
14 Александр Донец Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
15 Акнур Тлеубай Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
16 Сания Сеитова Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
17 Берик Байжанов Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
18 Кайрат Бейсенов Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
19 Zaur Guchiyayev Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
20 Madina Shanabayeva Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
21 Akmaral Yessimkhanova Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
22 Akmaral Karlybayeva Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
23 Ramil Nabiulin Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
24 Victor lyssenko Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
25 Meiram Assenov Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
26 Кристина Горелова Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
27 Гульзира Нурмаганова Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
28 Nikolay Chirik Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
29 Rauan Kuanysh Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
30 Gennadi Karnilovich Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
31 Meruyert Mukhamed Rakhimova Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
32 Marat Nessipzhan Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
33 Кристина Анчугова Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
34 Aidos Nurakishev Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
35 Roman Yakhin Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
36 Darmen Kusmanov Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
37 Dauren Abuov Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
38 Dinara Abenova Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
39 Asem Amirgalina Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
40 Ulan Karazhigitov Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
41 Azel Seitova Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
42 Алтынай Сағындықова Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
43 Galina Kupriyanova Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
44 Aleksey Khussainov Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
45 Kanat Alekenov Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
46 Акерке Дукенова Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
47 Ильяс Балтабеков Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
48 Ансар Шохонов Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
49 Erbolat Zhaksylykov Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
50 Gumyrbek Sandibekov Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
51 Yersain Mursalimov Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
52 Алексей Кузнецов Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
53 Artur Kozhekov Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
54 Gani Nessipbekov Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
55 ELGIZA ELYA Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
56 Тамерлан Ибрагимов Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
57 Svetlana Mokhoreva Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
58 Сергей Сурдин Tekekol 10 km M RUS
59 Елена Мишура Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
60 Сергей Ершов Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
61 Saule Amangeldina Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
62 Pedro Vizuete Castro Ainakol 35 km M ESP
63 Сакен Жумашев Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
64 Temirzhan Abdrakhmanov Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
65 Aigerim Nauryzbayeva Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
66 Lyazzat Ibrayeva Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
67 Айжан Аршабаева Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
68 Dmitriy Dikun Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
69 Dina Salimova Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
70 Нурлан Иксанов Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
71 Диана Балкенова Tekekol 10 km F RUS
72 SABIRA KENZHEGARINA Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
73 Saltanat Kusherbayeva Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
74 Azamat Rakhimzhanov Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
75 Aselle Kabylbekova Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
76 Nikolay Zhumakanov Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
77 Olzhas Urazbayev Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
78 Батыр Саржанов Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
79 Alen Kuspanov Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
80 Sultan Ospanbek Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
81 Tungyshbek Kassymzhanov Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
82 Anuar Idrissov Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
83 Dinash Altybayeva Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
84 Tatyana Dergacheva Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
85 Yerlik Zhangeldi Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
86 Ruslan Moldagaliyev Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
87 Irina Kolomina Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
88 Serik Akhmetov Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
89 Askhat Mustafin Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
90 Талгат Кусаинов Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
91 Владимир Молчанов Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
92 Marat Ainakulov Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
93 Kairat Sadykov Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
94 Talgat Mussabekov Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
95 Arman Kussainov Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
96 Бахытжан Санбаев Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
97 Мирас Аукенов Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
98 Рустам Аюлов Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
99 Мади Толеген Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
100 Irina Kirysheva Tekekol 10 km F RUS
101 Максим Агеев Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
102 Nikita Samarenko Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
103 Асем Омарбаева Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
104 AZAMAT KAZENOV Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
105 Сагдулла Мирзасалиев Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
106 Saniya Aitzhanova Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
107 Shynar Sakikova Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
108 MUKHAMED TASSYMOV Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
109 Gulmira Amenova Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
110 Талап Абдрахманов Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
111 Виталий Кузин Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
112 Ади Демесинов Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
113 Хайрулла Акимханов Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
114 Aigerim Sagandykova Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
115 YEVGENI Likhachev Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
116 Shaizada Uaispekova Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
117 Адия Сагандыкова Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
118 Murat Yerseitov Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
119 Aida Sagandykova Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
120 Alim Akimzhan Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
121 Laura Kozhabaeva Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
122 Shakhmurad Yerzhanov Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
123 Лаура Габдуллина Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
124 Болатбек Кайрбеков Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
125 Kairat Abrayev Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
126 Жулдызбек Рымбек Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
127 Андрей Федотов Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
128 Balzhan Sagandykova Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
129 Akhtan Yerezhepov Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
130 Sergey Kupriyanov Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
131 Igor Sorokin Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
132 Svetlana Dymovskikh Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
133 Абай Бекенов Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
134 Beibut Burbayev Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
135 Алексей Горобченко Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
136 Daniyar Syzdykov Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
137 Sergey Kolomin Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
138 Zhadra Taibassarova Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
139 Владимир Поротиков Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
140 Kazbek Tukubayev Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
141 Yerlan Saukambekov Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
142 Анастасия Елисеева Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
143 Дмитрий Ким Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
144 Akylserik Toleubayev Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
145 Vladimir Dergachev Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
146 Alexandra Kolmakova Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
147 Нуржан Карим Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
148 Талап Ботбаев Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
149 Asel Kadambaeva Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
150 Darkhan Myrzakhanov Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
151 Aisha Zhumabekova Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
152 Архат Рахметжанов Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
153 Канашжан Косаев Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
154 Galina Artyukhina Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
155 Alfiya Lekerova Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
156 Ольга Кулешова Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
157 Orazali Sarsenov Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
158 Асель Ахметова Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
159 Рамазан Ажибаев Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
160 Azamat Ustemirov Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
161 AIBEK SMADIYAROV Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
162 Юлиан Нежинский Нежинский Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
163 Абзал Балгазаров Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
164 Архат Калдыбек Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
165 Talgat Bakushev Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
166 Павел Солодов Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
167 Ruslan Aisin Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
168 Sergey Mogilatov Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
169 Татьяна Молчанова Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
170 Sholpan Kazikanova Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
171 Рустем Джумагалиев Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
172 Aisha Zhumabekova Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
173 Yersain Amrin Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
174 Мейрамбек Иманкулов Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
175 Meyram Murzagaliyev Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
176 Батырбек Аубакиров Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
177 Ержан Досанов Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
178 Indira Kaisina Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
179 Askhat Anapin Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
180 Сания Темерханова Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
181 Динара Карабалина Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
182 Meiram Zhumagulov Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
183 Руслан Байжанов Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
184 Gulnur Yelemessova Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
185 Аяулы Сисемалиева Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
186 Жания Кошербай Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
187 Канат Исмагулов Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
188 Динара Момбаева Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
189 Aliya Kydyrbekova Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
190 Амангельды Утеуов Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
191 Полина Саутиева Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
192 Самат Нажиков Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
193 Dmitriy Sanin Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
194 Abylay Aldiyarov Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
195 Guldana Yerezhepova Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
196 Tamiriz Babakanova Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
197 Irina Sorokina Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
198 Anuar Tussupbekov Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
199 Алмас Айтым Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
200 Alexander Vorobyov Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
201 Оксана Паршикова Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
202 Mikhail Redkin Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
203 Юлия Серых Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
204 Евгений Хабибуллин Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
205 Вадим Тарасов Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
206 Olzhas Shugayev Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
207 Арай Бекишева Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
208 Арина Бадина Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
209 Артур Агадиев Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
210 Alexandr Dolya Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
211 Гульназ Имахаева Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
212 Казыбек Барманбеков Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
213 Медет Тулемисов Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
214 Руслан Канафин Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
215 RUSLAN SHARIPOV Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
216 Yerbolat Kuanyshev Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
217 Григорий Литвин Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
218 Дархан Ныгметов Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
219 Талгат Ибраев Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
220 Алмаз Матреков Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
221 Айнур Маликова Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
222 Almas Khamzin Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
223 Назерке Каримова Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
224 Yernur Sovetkali Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
225 Нурбек Борин Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
226 Даниал Ермахан Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
227 Саят Нурахметов Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
228 Daniar Yermakhan Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
229 Асхат Садырбай Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
230 Sergey Kuznetsov Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
231 Maxat Shalgimbay Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
232 Ануар Жунусов Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
233 Alex Anshutz Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
234 Юлия Петровская Ainakol 35 km F KAZ
235 Askar Zhussupov Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
236 Руслан Урунтаев Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
237 Динара Нарбаева Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
238 Максат Еркенов Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
239 Sergey Frunze Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
240 Gainesh Almatova Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
241 Томирис Сулеймен Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
242 Акмаль Маткаримов Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
243 Валентина Микишова Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
244 Zhansulu Omarbekova Tekekol 10 km F KAZ
245 Азамат Дабылов Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
246 Ramazan Yessengeldinov Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
247 Bakhytzhan Abitayev Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
248 Almas Khamzin Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
249 YANA SUKHONOSSOVA Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
250 Alibek Kozhabayev Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
251 Olzhas gUzair Ainakol 35 km M KAZ
252 Nurlan Seidalin Tekekol 10 km M KAZ
253 Olga Gorobchenko Tekekol 10 km F KAZ