Almaty Race

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Timur Artyukhin

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Вся серия M KAZ
    2 Alexandra Kolmakova

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Вся серия F KAZ
    3 Axultan Kurmanaliyev
    Вся серия M KAZ
    4 Dmitriy Yankovskiy

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Вся серия M KAZ
    5 Vyacheslav Sokirkin
    Вся серия M KAZ
    6 Madi Aitimov

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Вся серия M KAZ
    7 Yevgeniy Golyatkin
    Вся серия M KAZ
    8 Ерулан Джамаев

    (Nas ne dogonyat)
    Гостиница Казахстан M KAZ
    9 Maxim Skalskiy

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Вся серия M KAZ
    10 Natalya Michshenko

    (Nas ne dogonyat)
    Вся серия F KAZ
    11 Helen Shestakova

    (Nas ne dogonyat)
    Вся серия F KAZ
    12 Daniyar Alkenov
    Вся серия M KAZ
    13 Aziz Ismailov
    Абай M KAZ
    14 Nurganat Maulsharif

    (Alay.pro)
    Вся серия M KAZ
    15 Алина Бекбасар
    Абай F KAZ
    16 Ринад Рахимжанов
    Абай M KAZ
    17 Yevgeniy Tsoy
    Вся серия M KAZ
    18 Denis Ogorodov
    Вся серия M KAZ
    19 Anastasiya Borisova
    Вся серия F KAZ
    20 Размик Ахинян
    Вся серия M KAZ
    21 Aidar Bekbosynov
    Абай M KAZ
    22 Igor Kravchuk
    Вся серия M KAZ
    23 Timur Ibragimov

    (Nas ne dogonyat)
    Вся серия M KAZ
    24 Alexandr Cherkassov
    Вся серия M KAZ
    25 Елена Даниленко
    Абай F KAZ
    26 Sardar Mursalimov

    (TriClub Esentai)
    Вся серия M KAZ
    27 Maksim Buzunov
    Вся серия M KAZ
    28 Georgiy Yegazaryan
    Вся серия M KAZ
    29 Alisher Duishaliyev
    Вся серия M KAZ
    30 Zhanna Adilbekova
    Гостиница Казахстан F KAZ
    31 Aliya Burkit
    Вся серия F KAZ
    32 Roman Lyssenko

    (Sky Run Group)
    Вся серия M KAZ
    33 Ilya Oryspayev
    Вся серия M KAZ
    34 Vitaliy Askarov
    Абай M KAZ
    35 Ruslan Kocharyan

    (Run Content)
    Вся серия M KAZ
    36 Rustam Gaitov
    Вся серия M KAZ
    37 Assel Akhmetova
    Вся серия F KAZ
    38 Damir Talipov
    Вся серия M KAZ
    39 Margarita Davydova
    Вся серия F KAZ
    40 Nurzhan Dunenbayev

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Цирк M KAZ
    41 Kristina Zykova
    Вся серия F KAZ
    42 Nelly Gaitova
    Вся серия F KAZ
    43 Dauren Kenzhetayev

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Вся серия M KAZ
    44 Madina Smagulova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Вся серия F KAZ
    45 ALINA KIM

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Вся серия F KAZ
    46 AIGERIM YELSHIBAYEVA
    Абай F KAZ
    47 Baghlan Klyshbayev
    Вся серия M KAZ
    48 Alexey Lyachshenko
    Вся серия M KAZ
    49 Alim Akimzhan
    Вся серия M KAZ
    50 Maiya Krainova

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Вся серия F KAZ
    51 Almaz Seytzhanov
    Вся серия M KAZ
    52 Assem Baizhiyenova
    Абай F KAZ
    53 Vladislav Stepanov
    Вся серия M KAZ
    54 DANIYAR OTEP
    Вся серия M KAZ
    55 Marat Ulykpanov
    Абай M KAZ
    56 Alexandra Kovtunenko

    (KSFSD)
    Вся серия F NED
    57 Dmitry Kovtunenko

    (KSFSD)
    Вся серия M NED
    58 Erbolat Nassyrov

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Цирк M KAZ
    59 Evgeniya Terekhova

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Вся серия F KAZ
    60 Ainura Kailarova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Вся серия F KAZ
    61 Софья Асанбаева

    (SUNDAYBIKE)
    Гостиница Казахстан F KAZ
    62 Artur Nomeika
    Вся серия M KAZ
    63 Musa Uralbayev
    Вся серия M KAZ
    64 Violetta Afuksenidi

    (Alpine Asia Team)
    Вся серия F KAZ
    65 Talgat Musralinov

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Цирк M KAZ
    66 Lyailya Baitassova
    Вся серия F KAZ
    67 Dayana Amirova
    Вся серия F KAZ
    68 Aigerim Iskhakova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Вся серия F KAZ
    69 Bogdan Simakin
    Вся серия M KAZ
    70 Artem Lastovka
    Вся серия M KAZ
    71 Yelena Galushkina
    Вся серия F KAZ
    72 Utkir Abduraimov
    Абай M KAZ
    73 Vadim Bogan
    Вся серия M KAZ
    74 Assel Mukhitova
    Цирк F KAZ
    75 Christina Marsheva
    Вся серия F KAZ
    76 Mikhail Polunetskiy

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Вся серия M KAZ
    77 Duisekenov Imanmadi

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Цирк M KAZ
    78 Yessengeldy Mukhatayev

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Гостиница Казахстан M KAZ
    79 Samat Buyenbayev
    Абай M KAZ
    80 YEVGENIYA BABETS

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Вся серия F KAZ
    81 Meirzhan Kurmanov
    Вся серия M KAZ
    82 Sergey Mogilatov
    Абай M KAZ
    83 Stanislav Panassyuk

    (Sky Run Group)
    Вся серия M KAZ
    84 Gani Sultanov
    Абай M KAZ
    85 Svetlana Kazakova
    Абай F KAZ
    86 Pavel Russu
    Абай M KAZ
    87 Aigerim Sagandykova

    (Alay.pro)
    Вся серия F KAZ
    88 Rauan Karibzhanov
    Вся серия M KAZ
    89 Zhangirkhan Askaruly

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Вся серия M KAZ
    90 Yerlan Baikuatov
    Вся серия M KAZ
    91 Alexandr Kirsanov
    Вся серия M KAZ
    92 Stanislav Vostrov
    Вся серия M KAZ
    93 Linar Khalimullin

    (Zhream Team)
    Гостиница Казахстан M KAZ
    94 Arman Kaziyev

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Гостиница Казахстан M KAZ
    95 Artem Makarov
    Вся серия M KAZ
    96 Alisher Akhmet
    Вся серия M KAZ
    97 Kurmet Jagoparov
    Вся серия M KAZ
    98 Zhanna Nussipova

    (SHATNAYA TEAM)
    Вся серия F KAZ
    99 Renat Galyamov
    Вся серия M KAZ
    100 Diana Baitenova

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Абай F KAZ
    101 Galina Artyukhina

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Цирк F KAZ
    102 Alfiya Lekerova

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Цирк F KAZ
    103 Alimurat Kabdullin

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Цирк M KAZ
    104 Ruslan Kassymov
    Вся серия M KAZ
    105 Yuliya Kislitsyna
    Цирк F KAZ
    106 АННА Бережненко
    Вся серия F KAZ
    107 Mergali Ilyassov
    Гостиница Казахстан M KAZ
    108 Антон Бережненко
    Вся серия M KAZ
    109 Mariya Balashova

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Гостиница Казахстан F KAZ
    110 Kamilla Khakimova
    Гостиница Казахстан F KAZ
    111 Natalie Bratkova
    Вся серия F KAZ
    112 Eduard Edokov
    Вся серия M KAZ
    113 Shyngys Kametbekov
    Вся серия M KAZ
    114 Ruslan Akhmetzhanov

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Вся серия M KAZ
    115 Денис Щелкунов

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Вся серия M KAZ
    116 Assel Sultanova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Вся серия F KAZ
    117 Gyuzyal Galieva
    Гостиница Казахстан F KAZ
    118 Anatoly Unru
    Вся серия M KAZ
    119 Pedro Vizuete Castro

    (HomeRun)
    Вся серия M ESP
    120 Азамат Болатхан
    Абай M KAZ
    121 Arman Kabiyev

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Вся серия M KAZ
    122 Канат Идрисов
    Гостиница Казахстан M KAZ
    123 Молдир Туткушова
    Гостиница Казахстан F KAZ
    124 Көбей СӘМЕН
    Вся серия M KAZ
    125 Adilqazy Almanbet

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Абай M KAZ
    126 Adilqazy Almanbet

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Гостиница Казахстан M KAZ
    127 YULIYA ANDRYUKHINA
    Вся серия F KAZ
    128 Андрей Лоташ

    (TriClub Esentai)
    Вся серия M KAZ
    129 Dmitry Ogorodov
    Вся серия M KAZ
    130 Olga Voronova

    (Alay.pro)
    Вся серия F UKR
    131 Anna Astapova

    (Run Content)
    Вся серия F KAZ
    132 Ablay Dzhakishev

    (TriClub Esentai)
    Гостиница Казахстан M KAZ
    133 Gulnaza Tokhniyazova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Вся серия F KAZ
    134 Дина Касымова
    Вся серия F KAZ
    135 Nurlan Ishmat
    Вся серия M RUS
    136 Olga Medvedeva

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Вся серия F KAZ
    137 Дияр Қасым
    Абай M KAZ
    138 Дияр Қасым
    Цирк M KAZ
    139 Dias Kassymov

    (Alpine Asia Team)
    Вся серия M KAZ
    140 Nazym Tanyrbergen
    Вся серия M KAZ
    141 Владимир Селиванов
    Вся серия M KAZ
    142 Valeriya Ses
    Цирк F KAZ
    143 Vadim Fedosseyev

    (Barys KZ)
    Вся серия M KAZ
    144 Zhantore Bayatanov
    Вся серия M KAZ
    145 Ekaterina Shalamova
    Вся серия F KAZ
    146 Alexandr Yashin

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Вся серия M KAZ
    147 Akmaral Karlybayeva
    Вся серия F KAZ
    148 Anna Egorkina
    Цирк F RUS
    149 Elmira Akhmetova
    Абай F KAZ
    150 Pavel Tentser
    Вся серия M KAZ
    151 Farid Zagrutdinov
    Вся серия M KAZ
    152 Dias Nurbekov
    Вся серия M KAZ
    153 Andrey Sinelnikov
    Вся серия M KAZ
    154 Tomiris Tulegenova
    Вся серия F KAZ
    155 Sanzhar Mukhan
    Вся серия M KAZ
    156 Daniyar Uteulin
    Вся серия M KAZ
    157 Viktor Tomilov

    (BP Management Group)
    Вся серия M RUS
    158 Svetlana Yugay

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Абай F UZB
    159 Olesya Selemenyeva
    Цирк F KAZ
    160 Beibut Tasymov

    (Barys KZ)
    Вся серия M KAZ
    161 Saya Seksenalinova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Абай F KAZ
    162 Ринад Рахимжанов
    Цирк M KAZ
    163 Aidar Faizoldin
    Цирк M KAZ
    164 Yaroslav Bandurko

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Цирк M KAZ
    165 Tomiris Zhaksygali
    Цирк F KAZ
    166 Olga Fedoseeva
    Цирк F RUS
    167 Dariya Ryspayeva

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Вся серия F KAZ
    168 Гүлжанар Берік
    Цирк F KAZ
    169 Ербол Молдажанов
    Абай M KAZ
    170 Dana Zainulina

    (Run Content)
    Абай F KAZ
    171 Valeriya Ses
    Абай F KAZ
    172 Dauren Orazgaliev
    Абай M KAZ
    173 Artem Dobrohleb
    Абай M KAZ
    174 Sergey Cherdantsev
    Цирк M KAZ
    175 Artem Dobrohleb
    Цирк M KAZ
    176 Kenzhehan Aidarbek
    Абай M KAZ
    177 Marzhan Batyrshayeva
    Абай F KAZ
    178 Ruslan Taskhojayev

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Абай M KAZ
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Timur Artyukhin Вся серия M KAZ
2 Alexandra Kolmakova Вся серия F KAZ
3 Axultan Kurmanaliyev Вся серия M KAZ
4 Dmitriy Yankovskiy Вся серия M KAZ
5 Vyacheslav Sokirkin Вся серия M KAZ
6 Madi Aitimov Вся серия M KAZ
7 Yevgeniy Golyatkin Вся серия M KAZ
8 Ерулан Джамаев Гостиница Казахстан M KAZ
9 Maxim Skalskiy Вся серия M KAZ
10 Natalya Michshenko Вся серия F KAZ
11 Helen Shestakova Вся серия F KAZ
12 Daniyar Alkenov Вся серия M KAZ
13 Aziz Ismailov Абай M KAZ
14 Nurganat Maulsharif Вся серия M KAZ
15 Алина Бекбасар Абай F KAZ
16 Ринад Рахимжанов Абай M KAZ
17 Yevgeniy Tsoy Вся серия M KAZ
18 Denis Ogorodov Вся серия M KAZ
19 Anastasiya Borisova Вся серия F KAZ
20 Размик Ахинян Вся серия M KAZ
21 Aidar Bekbosynov Абай M KAZ
22 Igor Kravchuk Вся серия M KAZ
23 Timur Ibragimov Вся серия M KAZ
24 Alexandr Cherkassov Вся серия M KAZ
25 Елена Даниленко Абай F KAZ
26 Sardar Mursalimov Вся серия M KAZ
27 Maksim Buzunov Вся серия M KAZ
28 Georgiy Yegazaryan Вся серия M KAZ
29 Alisher Duishaliyev Вся серия M KAZ
30 Zhanna Adilbekova Гостиница Казахстан F KAZ
31 Aliya Burkit Вся серия F KAZ
32 Roman Lyssenko Вся серия M KAZ
33 Ilya Oryspayev Вся серия M KAZ
34 Vitaliy Askarov Абай M KAZ
35 Ruslan Kocharyan Вся серия M KAZ
36 Rustam Gaitov Вся серия M KAZ
37 Assel Akhmetova Вся серия F KAZ
38 Damir Talipov Вся серия M KAZ
39 Margarita Davydova Вся серия F KAZ
40 Nurzhan Dunenbayev Цирк M KAZ
41 Kristina Zykova Вся серия F KAZ
42 Nelly Gaitova Вся серия F KAZ
43 Dauren Kenzhetayev Вся серия M KAZ
44 Madina Smagulova Вся серия F KAZ
45 ALINA KIM Вся серия F KAZ
46 AIGERIM YELSHIBAYEVA Абай F KAZ
47 Baghlan Klyshbayev Вся серия M KAZ
48 Alexey Lyachshenko Вся серия M KAZ
49 Alim Akimzhan Вся серия M KAZ
50 Maiya Krainova Вся серия F KAZ
51 Almaz Seytzhanov Вся серия M KAZ
52 Assem Baizhiyenova Абай F KAZ
53 Vladislav Stepanov Вся серия M KAZ
54 DANIYAR OTEP Вся серия M KAZ
55 Marat Ulykpanov Абай M KAZ
56 Alexandra Kovtunenko Вся серия F NED
57 Dmitry Kovtunenko Вся серия M NED
58 Erbolat Nassyrov Цирк M KAZ
59 Evgeniya Terekhova Вся серия F KAZ
60 Ainura Kailarova Вся серия F KAZ
61 Софья Асанбаева Гостиница Казахстан F KAZ
62 Artur Nomeika Вся серия M KAZ
63 Musa Uralbayev Вся серия M KAZ
64 Violetta Afuksenidi Вся серия F KAZ
65 Talgat Musralinov Цирк M KAZ
66 Lyailya Baitassova Вся серия F KAZ
67 Dayana Amirova Вся серия F KAZ
68 Aigerim Iskhakova Вся серия F KAZ
69 Bogdan Simakin Вся серия M KAZ
70 Artem Lastovka Вся серия M KAZ
71 Yelena Galushkina Вся серия F KAZ
72 Utkir Abduraimov Абай M KAZ
73 Vadim Bogan Вся серия M KAZ
74 Assel Mukhitova Цирк F KAZ
75 Christina Marsheva Вся серия F KAZ
76 Mikhail Polunetskiy Вся серия M KAZ
77 Duisekenov Imanmadi Цирк M KAZ
78 Yessengeldy Mukhatayev Гостиница Казахстан M KAZ
79 Samat Buyenbayev Абай M KAZ
80 YEVGENIYA BABETS Вся серия F KAZ
81 Meirzhan Kurmanov Вся серия M KAZ
82 Sergey Mogilatov Абай M KAZ
83 Stanislav Panassyuk Вся серия M KAZ
84 Gani Sultanov Абай M KAZ
85 Svetlana Kazakova Абай F KAZ
86 Pavel Russu Абай M KAZ
87 Aigerim Sagandykova Вся серия F KAZ
88 Rauan Karibzhanov Вся серия M KAZ
89 Zhangirkhan Askaruly Вся серия M KAZ
90 Yerlan Baikuatov Вся серия M KAZ
91 Alexandr Kirsanov Вся серия M KAZ
92 Stanislav Vostrov Вся серия M KAZ
93 Linar Khalimullin Гостиница Казахстан M KAZ
94 Arman Kaziyev Гостиница Казахстан M KAZ
95 Artem Makarov Вся серия M KAZ
96 Alisher Akhmet Вся серия M KAZ
97 Kurmet Jagoparov Вся серия M KAZ
98 Zhanna Nussipova Вся серия F KAZ
99 Renat Galyamov Вся серия M KAZ
100 Diana Baitenova Абай F KAZ
101 Galina Artyukhina Цирк F KAZ
102 Alfiya Lekerova Цирк F KAZ
103 Alimurat Kabdullin Цирк M KAZ
104 Ruslan Kassymov Вся серия M KAZ
105 Yuliya Kislitsyna Цирк F KAZ
106 АННА Бережненко Вся серия F KAZ
107 Mergali Ilyassov Гостиница Казахстан M KAZ
108 Антон Бережненко Вся серия M KAZ
109 Mariya Balashova Гостиница Казахстан F KAZ
110 Kamilla Khakimova Гостиница Казахстан F KAZ
111 Natalie Bratkova Вся серия F KAZ
112 Eduard Edokov Вся серия M KAZ
113 Shyngys Kametbekov Вся серия M KAZ
114 Ruslan Akhmetzhanov Вся серия M KAZ
115 Денис Щелкунов Вся серия M KAZ
116 Assel Sultanova Вся серия F KAZ
117 Gyuzyal Galieva Гостиница Казахстан F KAZ
118 Anatoly Unru Вся серия M KAZ
119 Pedro Vizuete Castro Вся серия M ESP
120 Азамат Болатхан Абай M KAZ
121 Arman Kabiyev Вся серия M KAZ
122 Канат Идрисов Гостиница Казахстан M KAZ
123 Молдир Туткушова Гостиница Казахстан F KAZ
124 Көбей СӘМЕН Вся серия M KAZ
125 Adilqazy Almanbet Абай M KAZ
126 Adilqazy Almanbet Гостиница Казахстан M KAZ
127 YULIYA ANDRYUKHINA Вся серия F KAZ
128 Андрей Лоташ Вся серия M KAZ
129 Dmitry Ogorodov Вся серия M KAZ
130 Olga Voronova Вся серия F UKR
131 Anna Astapova Вся серия F KAZ
132 Ablay Dzhakishev Гостиница Казахстан M KAZ
133 Gulnaza Tokhniyazova Вся серия F KAZ
134 Дина Касымова Вся серия F KAZ
135 Nurlan Ishmat Вся серия M RUS
136 Olga Medvedeva Вся серия F KAZ
137 Дияр Қасым Абай M KAZ
138 Дияр Қасым Цирк M KAZ
139 Dias Kassymov Вся серия M KAZ
140 Nazym Tanyrbergen Вся серия M KAZ
141 Владимир Селиванов Вся серия M KAZ
142 Valeriya Ses Цирк F KAZ
143 Vadim Fedosseyev Вся серия M KAZ
144 Zhantore Bayatanov Вся серия M KAZ
145 Ekaterina Shalamova Вся серия F KAZ
146 Alexandr Yashin Вся серия M KAZ
147 Akmaral Karlybayeva Вся серия F KAZ
148 Anna Egorkina Цирк F RUS
149 Elmira Akhmetova Абай F KAZ
150 Pavel Tentser Вся серия M KAZ
151 Farid Zagrutdinov Вся серия M KAZ
152 Dias Nurbekov Вся серия M KAZ
153 Andrey Sinelnikov Вся серия M KAZ
154 Tomiris Tulegenova Вся серия F KAZ
155 Sanzhar Mukhan Вся серия M KAZ
156 Daniyar Uteulin Вся серия M KAZ
157 Viktor Tomilov Вся серия M RUS
158 Svetlana Yugay Абай F UZB
159 Olesya Selemenyeva Цирк F KAZ
160 Beibut Tasymov Вся серия M KAZ
161 Saya Seksenalinova Абай F KAZ
162 Ринад Рахимжанов Цирк M KAZ
163 Aidar Faizoldin Цирк M KAZ
164 Yaroslav Bandurko Цирк M KAZ
165 Tomiris Zhaksygali Цирк F KAZ
166 Olga Fedoseeva Цирк F RUS
167 Dariya Ryspayeva Вся серия F KAZ
168 Гүлжанар Берік Цирк F KAZ
169 Ербол Молдажанов Абай M KAZ
170 Dana Zainulina Абай F KAZ
171 Valeriya Ses Абай F KAZ
172 Dauren Orazgaliev Абай M KAZ
173 Artem Dobrohleb Абай M KAZ
174 Sergey Cherdantsev Цирк M KAZ
175 Artem Dobrohleb Цирк M KAZ
176 Kenzhehan Aidarbek Абай M KAZ
177 Marzhan Batyrshayeva Абай F KAZ
178 Ruslan Taskhojayev Абай M KAZ