Athletex Race XCO

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Арсений Никитин

    (RideBikes)
    XCO M KAZ
    2 Aidar Turmukhambetov
    XCO M KAZ
    3 ADIL UTEMBAYEV
    XCO M KAZ
    4 Денис Воронцов
    XCO M KAZ
    5 Vyacheslav Kachanov

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    XCO M KAZ
    6 Artem Trofimov
    XCO M KAZ
    7 Timyr Dokmanov

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    XCO M KAZ
    8 Ainel Kulchanovskaya
    XCO F KAZ
    9 Amirlan Mukhitdinov
    XCO M KAZ
    10 Бакберген Байырбеков

    (velotraveltekeli)
    XCO M KAZ
    11 Maxim Sotnikov

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    XCO M KAZ
    12 Arman Arynov

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    XCO M KAZ
    13 Alexey Kuimov

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    XCO M KAZ
    14 Galymzhan Torgautov

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    XCO M KAZ
    15 Askar Baimukhamedov
    XCO M KAZ
    16 Олег Панин
    XCO M KAZ
    17 Andrei Ganin
    XCO M RUS
    18 Nikita Kravchenko
    XCO M KAZ
    19 Вадим Гечу
    XCO M KAZ
    20 Асхат Виндовод

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    XCO M KAZ
    21 Denis Vassilyev

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    XCO M KAZ
    22 Исатай Юсубалиев
    XCO M KAZ
    23 Yevgeniy Assafov

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    XCO M KAZ
    24 Dmitry Shirokov
    XCO M KAZ
    25 Natalya Kim

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    XCO F KAZ
    26 Sharapat Abdurakhmanova

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    XCO F KAZ
    27 Батырхан Онекин
    XCO M KAZ
    28 Sergey Troitskiy

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    XCO M KAZ
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Арсений Никитин XCO M KAZ
2 Aidar Turmukhambetov XCO M KAZ
3 ADIL UTEMBAYEV XCO M KAZ
4 Денис Воронцов XCO M KAZ
5 Vyacheslav Kachanov XCO M KAZ
6 Artem Trofimov XCO M KAZ
7 Timyr Dokmanov XCO M KAZ
8 Ainel Kulchanovskaya XCO F KAZ
9 Amirlan Mukhitdinov XCO M KAZ
10 Бакберген Байырбеков XCO M KAZ
11 Maxim Sotnikov XCO M KAZ
12 Arman Arynov XCO M KAZ
13 Alexey Kuimov XCO M KAZ
14 Galymzhan Torgautov XCO M KAZ
15 Askar Baimukhamedov XCO M KAZ
16 Олег Панин XCO M KAZ
17 Andrei Ganin XCO M RUS
18 Nikita Kravchenko XCO M KAZ
19 Вадим Гечу XCO M KAZ
20 Асхат Виндовод XCO M KAZ
21 Denis Vassilyev XCO M KAZ
22 Исатай Юсубалиев XCO M KAZ
23 Yevgeniy Assafov XCO M KAZ
24 Dmitry Shirokov XCO M KAZ
25 Natalya Kim XCO F KAZ
26 Sharapat Abdurakhmanova XCO F KAZ
27 Батырхан Онекин XCO M KAZ
28 Sergey Troitskiy XCO M KAZ