1 |
Pedro Vizuete Castro
|
Run 13 km |
M |
ESP |
2 |
Amanzhol Abiyev
|
Run 6,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
3 |
Sergey Yarosh
|
Run 6,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
4 |
Olga Belossokhova
|
Run 26 km |
F |
KAZ |
5 |
Dmitry Ogorodov
|
Run 6,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
6 |
Yelena Galushkina
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
7 |
Eldos Tolek
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
8 |
Denis Ogorodov
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
9 |
Aizada Anuarbekova
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
10 |
Anna Kopylova
|
Run 6,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
11 |
Margarita Abronova-Belova
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
12 |
Viktor Tomilov
|
Run 26 km |
M |
RUS |
13 |
Dmitriy Yankovskiy
|
Bike 26 km |
M |
BLR |
14 |
Murat Zhabayev
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
15 |
Kristina Resnyanskikh
|
Bike 52 km |
F |
KAZ |
16 |
YEVGENIY KIM
|
Run 26 km |
M |
KAZ |
17 |
Alexandr Kirkitsa
|
Bike 26 km |
M |
KAZ |
18 |
Adilet Nazarbayev
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
19 |
Moldir Yeskozha
|
Run 26 km |
F |
KAZ |
20 |
Nelly Gaitova
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
21 |
Rustam Gaitov
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
22 |
Arsen Abuov
|
Run 26 km |
M |
KAZ |
23 |
Kuanysh Tankiyev
|
Run 26 km |
M |
KAZ |
24 |
Yevgeniya Trifonova
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
25 |
Maksim Buzunov
|
Run 26 km |
M |
KAZ |
26 |
Jamil Abdullayev
|
Bike 52 km |
M |
KAZ |
27 |
Vycheslav Sokirkin
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
28 |
BAKYT NOGAY
|
Run 26 km |
F |
KAZ |
29 |
Erbolat Nasyrov
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
30 |
Nadezhda Petrova
|
Run 6,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
31 |
Alexandr Gabchenko
|
Bike 52 km |
M |
KAZ |
32 |
Emil Bal
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
33 |
Pavel Shubin
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
34 |
Olga Fedoseeva
|
NW 6,5 km |
F |
RUS |
35 |
Vadim Fedosseyev
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
36 |
DAMIRA OSPANOVA
|
Run 19,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
37 |
Evgeniy Trunin
|
Run 6,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
38 |
Elizaveta Moisseyeva
|
NW 6,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
39 |
Mariya Smirnova
|
Run 19,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
40 |
Aidar Bekbosynov
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
41 |
Rifkhat Mamayev
|
Bike 52 km |
M |
KAZ |
42 |
Vyacheslav Makridi
|
Bike 52 km |
M |
KAZ |
43 |
Arkadiy Lukyanov
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
44 |
Torgyn Sholanova
|
Run 26 km |
F |
KAZ |
45 |
Dulatbek Daulbekov
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
46 |
Saken Alimbayev
|
Bike 52 km |
M |
KAZ |
47 |
Dilyana Kassymova Ivanykina
|
NW 6,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
48 |
Anastasiya Yurchenko
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
49 |
Yuliya Kirkitsa
|
Bike 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
50 |
Dariya Ryspayeva
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
51 |
Daniyar Saken
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
52 |
Askhat Bekbauov
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
53 |
Viktor Gritsay
|
NW 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
54 |
Sergey Sokolov
|
Bike 52 km |
M |
KAZ |
55 |
Irina Lugovykh
|
Run 6,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
56 |
Arsen Mukhambetov
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
57 |
Amir Mahmudov
|
Run 13 km |
M |
UZB |
58 |
Azamat Shalakhanov
|
Run 26 km |
M |
KAZ |
59 |
Vassiliy Khakhulin
|
Run 6,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
60 |
Aigerim Iskhakova
|
Run 26 km |
F |
KAZ |
61 |
Dinara Kuandykova
|
Run 6,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
62 |
Alexandr Lukin
|
Bike 52 km |
M |
KAZ |
63 |
Diana Ogneva
|
Bike 52 km |
F |
KAZ |
64 |
Tatyana Nemtseva
|
Run 19,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
65 |
Darkhan Kurmanbayev
|
Run 26 km |
M |
KAZ |
66 |
Viktoriya Tepish
|
Run 6,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
67 |
Margarita Davydova
|
Bike 26 km |
F |
KAZ |
68 |
Svetlana Khudyakova
|
Bike 52 km |
F |
KAZ |
69 |
Ruslan Chumaev
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
70 |
Alexandra Kovtunenko
|
Run 13 km |
F |
NED |
71 |
Dmitry Kovtunenko
|
Run 13 km |
M |
NED |
72 |
Helen Shestakova
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
73 |
Inna Khudyakova
|
Bike 52 km |
F |
KAZ |
74 |
Aleksey Bitiyev
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
75 |
Talgat Zhumanaliyev
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
76 |
Chingiz Umuraliyev
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
77 |
Alexey Skorobogatov
|
Run 45,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
78 |
Aliya Sharipova
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
79 |
Bahyt Ospanova
|
NW 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
80 |
Sanat Zhuniskhan
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
81 |
Nurlan Jenaliyev
|
Run 26 km |
M |
KAZ |
82 |
Ruslan Makanov
|
Run 26 km |
M |
KAZ |
83 |
Mikhail Shchavlev
|
Run 45,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
84 |
Yestay Akbergen
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
85 |
Kamila Dolgih
|
Run 6,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
86 |
Stanislav Ivanov
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
87 |
Rustam Zhakhanov
|
Run 6,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
88 |
Zhanna Nussipova
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
89 |
Natalya Michshenko
|
Run 19,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
90 |
Duman Turebayev
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
91 |
Yevgeniy Tsoy
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
92 |
Dastem Zhassanov
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
93 |
Kogershin Sezkhan
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
94 |
Henry Wilkinson
|
Run 26 km |
M |
GBR |
95 |
Nurzhan Seiilkhan
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
96 |
Yerbolat Naushabekov
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
97 |
Ivan Krasnov
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
98 |
Wladimir Slomushinski
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
99 |
Guzal Mahmudova
|
Run 13 km |
F |
UZB |
100 |
Guzal Mahmudova
|
Bike 26 km |
F |
UZB |
101 |
Amir Mahmudov
|
Bike 26 km |
M |
UZB |
102 |
Elmira Akhmetova
|
Bike 26 km |
F |
KAZ |
103 |
Olessya Jumurova
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
104 |
Zhalgas Abilmazhinov
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
105 |
Roman Akalelov
|
Run 26 km |
M |
KAZ |
106 |
Vadim V Kim
|
Run 26 km |
M |
KAZ |
107 |
Alibek Datbayev
|
Run 13 km |
M |
NED |
108 |
Aziza Mukhametova
|
Run 6,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
109 |
Sergey Kolomin
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
110 |
Kuat Kamali
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
111 |
Aziza Turganova
|
Run 6,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
112 |
Arman Dossov
|
Run 6,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
113 |
Salybek Suleimenov
|
Run 45,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
114 |
Yerulan Jamayev
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
115 |
Tolkyn Nurusheva
|
Run 6,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
116 |
Serik Sagaliyev
|
Run 26 km |
M |
KAZ |
117 |
Irina Kolomina
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
118 |
Yerkin Askarov
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
119 |
Salimkerey Bimagulov
|
Run 26 km |
M |
KAZ |
120 |
Yekaterina Pilikina
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
121 |
ASKAR KUSSAINOV
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
122 |
Alexandra Chistilina
|
Bike 52 km |
F |
KAZ |
123 |
Sergey Mogilatov
|
Bike 52 km |
M |
KAZ |
124 |
Zhandos Sakhiyev
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
125 |
Mikhail Shalukho
|
Run 6,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
126 |
Irina Khegay
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
127 |
Aida Abilmazhinova
|
NW 6,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
128 |
Rufina Shalukho
|
NW 6,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
129 |
Torekhan Baidullin
|
Bike 52 km |
M |
KAZ |
130 |
Ablan Tazabekov
|
Run 26 km |
M |
KAZ |
131 |
Alexander Nikolaihuk
|
Run 6,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
132 |
Alexandr Moiseenko
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
133 |
Andrey Napolskih
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
RUS |
134 |
Assel Mukhitova
|
Run 19,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
135 |
Lozinskiy Arkadiy
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
136 |
Stanislav Vostrov
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
137 |
Aldiyar Nugmanov
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
138 |
Aidos Issa
|
Bike 52 km |
M |
KAZ |
139 |
Yaroslav Freedman
|
Bike 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
140 |
Valentina Mytnik
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
141 |
Ivan Gluchshenko
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
142 |
Ekaterina Zhguta
|
Bike 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
143 |
Timyr Dokmanov
|
Bike 52 km |
M |
KAZ |
144 |
Darya Napolskikh
|
NW 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
145 |
Anna Zemlyanskaya
|
NW 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
146 |
Saniya Edelbay
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
147 |
Oleg Kamalyagin
|
Run 6,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
148 |
Galym Kuppayev
|
Bike 52 km |
M |
KAZ |
149 |
Beibit Duisembay
|
Run 45,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
150 |
Roman Makienko
|
Run 6,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
151 |
Zhadra Taibassarova
|
Run 19,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
152 |
Almira Beglova
|
Run 13 km |
F |
UZB |
153 |
ELVIRA JILSOVA
|
Run 13 km |
F |
UZB |
154 |
Askhat Bekishev
|
Run 26 km |
M |
KAZ |
155 |
Alexandr Yashin
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
156 |
Farida Orlenko
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
157 |
Yuliya Khvan
|
Bike 26 km |
F |
KAZ |
158 |
Olesya Selemenyeva
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
159 |
Damir Talipov
|
Bike 26 km |
M |
KAZ |
160 |
Gulsim Dyussenbina
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
161 |
Daniel Kovtunenko
|
Bike 13 km |
M |
NED |
162 |
Helena Mahuas
|
Run 19,5 km |
F |
CZE |
163 |
Zafar Khalliev
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
UZB |
164 |
Alisher Toiguliyev
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
165 |
Olga Voronova
|
Run 26 km |
F |
UKR |
166 |
Askarali Issakov
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
167 |
Farkhat Mustafayev
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
168 |
Shavkat Musinov
|
Bike 52 km |
M |
UZB |
169 |
Alma Karabassova
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
170 |
Ruslan Khamitov
|
Bike 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
171 |
Nurzhan Dunenbayev
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
172 |
Timofey Tamayev
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
173 |
AIDAR MURAT
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
174 |
Ruslan Akturiev
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
175 |
Viktor Loktev
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
176 |
Daniil Khudyakov
|
Bike 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
177 |
Arman Mustubayev
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
178 |
Gennadiy Lapshin
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
179 |
Boris Zhakashev
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
180 |
Saya Seksenalinova
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
181 |
Xenia M Myasnikova
|
Run 6,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
182 |
Akramov Farrux
|
Run 13 km |
M |
UZB |
183 |
Azamat Akhmetov
|
Run 6,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
184 |
Daria Tomilova
|
Run 13 km |
F |
RUS |
185 |
Rinad Rakhimzhanov
|
Run 6,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
186 |
DAUR KENZHETAYEV
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
187 |
Timur Zheltayev
|
Run 6,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
188 |
Vadim Yakovenko
|
Run 26 km |
M |
KAZ |
189 |
Ekaterina Shalamova
|
Run 6,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
190 |
Marzhan Mendibayeva
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
191 |
Alexandr Kisselenko
|
Bike 26 km |
M |
KAZ |
192 |
Oxana Kim
|
NW 6,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
193 |
Ivan Nedomolkov
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
194 |
Timur Akbotin
|
Bike 52 km |
M |
KAZ |
195 |
Assel Akylbayeva
|
Run 6,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
196 |
Mirkamal Koishygulova
|
Bike 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
197 |
Talgat Musralinov
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
198 |
Rauan Karibzhanov
|
Run 6,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
199 |
Assel Temirbolatova
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
200 |
Shyngys Madigaliyev
|
Bike 26 km |
M |
KAZ |
201 |
Arman Delegeev
|
Bike 52 km |
M |
KAZ |
202 |
Zarina Musinova
|
Run 13 km |
F |
UZB |
203 |
Umid Talibov
|
Run 13 km |
M |
UZB |
204 |
Umid Talibov
|
Bike 52 km |
M |
UZB |
205 |
Zarina Musinova
|
Bike 26 km |
F |
UZB |
206 |
ALEXEY Boyarkin
|
Run 6,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
207 |
Yaroslav Lapin
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
208 |
Dmitriy Nesterov
|
Bike 52 km |
M |
KAZ |
209 |
Ilgiz Baybekov
|
Run 6,5 km |
M |
UZB |
210 |
Nadya Ivonina
|
Run 6,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
211 |
Olga Ivonina
|
Run 6,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
212 |
Leonid Melikhov
|
Bike 52 km |
M |
KAZ |
213 |
Adil Kadyrzhan
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
214 |
Alex Pavlov
|
Run 26 km |
M |
KAZ |
215 |
VITALIY SHAKHTARIN
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
216 |
Amir Nespbayev
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
217 |
Olessya Alekseeva
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
218 |
Dana Zainulina
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
219 |
Aziz Ismailov
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
220 |
Valeriya Khramtsova
|
Run 6,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
221 |
MARTIN THORSTENSSON
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
USA |
222 |
Dauren Tashanov
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
223 |
Alexandr Mulyak
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
224 |
Kristina Kizareva
|
Run 19,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
225 |
Michael Seselkin
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
226 |
Dinmuhamet Dzhangabaev
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
227 |
Valeriya Kim
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
228 |
Yevgeniy Golyatkin
|
Run 26 km |
M |
KAZ |
229 |
Nurlan Bekmurzin
|
Run 6,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
230 |
Ishmat Qamidolla
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
231 |
Vyacheslav Stepin
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
232 |
Aigerim Toinazarova
|
Run 6,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
233 |
Alyona Tavberidze
|
Run 6,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
234 |
Akzhunis Shulanova
|
Run 6,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
235 |
Yeldar Zhunussov
|
Run 26 km |
M |
KAZ |
236 |
Ilyas Bekenov
|
Run 6,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
237 |
Baurzhan Kulibayev
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
238 |
Ruslan Namazbayev
|
Bike 52 km |
M |
KAZ |
239 |
Timur Ibragimov
|
Run 6,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
240 |
Meruert Beysenbina
|
Bike 52 km |
F |
KAZ |
241 |
Mussa Uralbayev
|
Run 6,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
242 |
Ilya Voronkov
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
243 |
Tsoy Vyacheslav
|
Run 26 km |
M |
KAZ |
244 |
Murat Tankibayev
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
245 |
Valentina Zhguta
|
Bike 52 km |
F |
KAZ |
246 |
Arsen Dlyanchev
|
Run 13 km |
M |
UZB |
247 |
Yevgeniy 尤金 Kim
|
Run 13 km |
M |
ETH |
248 |
Aziz Jalilov
|
Run 26 km |
M |
KAZ |
249 |
Maiya Khovanskaya
|
Bike 52 km |
F |
KAZ |
250 |
Arsen Dlyanchev
|
Bike 52 km |
M |
UZB |
251 |
Ruslan Kassymov
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
252 |
Svetlana Zhakutova
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
253 |
Danila Galantsev
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
254 |
Alina Kruglova
|
Run 6,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
255 |
Lemona Panailidis
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
256 |
Adil Shajkemelov
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
257 |
Madrakhimov Ravshanbek
|
Bike 26 km |
M |
UZB |
258 |
Zamanbek Rysbaev
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
259 |
Ruslan Zhabayev
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
260 |
Maxim Kozlov
|
Run 6,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
261 |
Aziza Hudayberdieva
|
Run 6,5 km |
F |
UZB |
262 |
Baglan Klyshbayev
|
Run 19,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
263 |
Maksim Buzunov
|
Bike 52 km |
M |
KAZ |
264 |
Yerzhan Zhumakhanov
(Running River Team)
|
Run 26 km |
M |
KAZ |
265 |
Khalila Kalibekova
|
Bike 52 km |
F |
KAZ |
266 |
Nikolay Orlenko
|
Run 13 km |
M |
RUS |
267 |
Kanat Tolendiyev
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
268 |
Amirlan Mukhitdinov
|
Bike 52 km |
M |
KAZ |
269 |
Yerkebulan Akhmadiyev
|
Run 6,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
270 |
Anna Kunaeva
|
Run 6,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
271 |
Ulan Zhamantay
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
272 |
Alexandr Melechshenko
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
273 |
Ajgerim Barakova
|
Bike 26 km |
F |
KAZ |
274 |
TIMUR KAZHKENOV
|
Bike 26 km |
M |
KAZ |
275 |
Ruslan Akhmetzhanov
|
Run 45,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
276 |
Madi Elyubaev
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
277 |
Madi Elyubaev
|
Bike 52 km |
M |
KAZ |
278 |
Denis Podrezov
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
279 |
Sayat Tazhin
|
Bike 52 km |
M |
KAZ |
280 |
Yermek Nurbayev
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
281 |
Abdudarun Zhailaubai
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
282 |
Samat Aldyzhanov
|
Run 13 km |
M |
KAZ |
283 |
Haerzhan Moldybaev
|
Bike 52 km |
M |
KAZ |
284 |
Dmitriy Shamrilo
|
Bike 26 km |
M |
KAZ |
285 |
Lyudmila Tsapordey
|
Run 6,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
286 |
Zarina Saurbek
|
Run 6,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
287 |
Yevgeniya Chernoussova
|
NW 6,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
288 |
Kirill Tutushkin
|
Run 6,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
289 |
Vitalij Tutushkin
|
Run 6,5 km |
M |
KAZ |
290 |
Gulden Shaikina
|
Run 6,5 km |
F |
KAZ |
291 |
Ravil Karimov
|
Run 13 km |
M |
UZB |
292 |
Dina Abisheva
|
Run 13 km |
F |
KAZ |
293 |
Arman Bakhtybayev
|
NW 6,5 km |
M |
KAZ |