Athletex Race XCP

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Sergey Nifontov
    Разделка КЖ M RUS
    2 Artem Trofimov
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    3 Timur Artyukhin
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    4 Alexandra Kolmakova
    Разделка КЖ F KAZ
    5 Dmitriy Shamkin
    Разделка КЖ M BLR
    6 Yauheni Pakatovich
    Разделка КЖ M BLR
    7 Vladislav Alyokhin

    (Toxic Club)
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    8 Anuar Akhmadi

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    9 Slava Agisayev
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    10 Askar Nuriev

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    11 Maksat Aimenov

    (Toxic Club)
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    12 Marat Alimzhanov
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    13 Sergej Minin
    Разделка КЖ M RUS
    14 Yevgeniy Yakovenko

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    15 Alexandr Kirsanov
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    16 Sergey Kobylkin
    Разделка КЖ M RUS
    17 Ilya Tayanovich

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    18 Timyr Dokmanov

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    19 Renat Niyazov
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    20 Andrey Yanzikov

    (Веломания Казахстан)
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    21 Arman Chokubasov

    (Веломания Казахстан)
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    22 Amirlan Mukhitdinov

    (The Cycle Mavericks)
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    23 Anton Kravcov
    Разделка КЖ M RUS
    24 Dmitry Shirokov
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    25 Daniil Safonov

    (Веломания Казахстан)
    Разделка КЖ M RUS
    26 Ekaterina Safonova

    (Веломания Казахстан)
    Разделка КЖ F RUS
    27 Muslim Seitzhanov
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    28 Natalya Kim

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    Разделка КЖ F KAZ
    29 Erbol Zhanabekov

    (Toxic Club)
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    30 Alexandr Morozov
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    31 Matthew Blake

    (Noah's Arc)
    Разделка КЖ M GBR
    32 Roman Saprygin

    (SUNDAYBIKE)
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    33 Alexander Zhurlov

    (SUNDAYBIKE)
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    34 Askhat Vindovod

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    35 Nikita Kravchenko

    (The Cycle Mavericks)
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    36 Pedro Vizuete Castro

    (HomeRun)
    Разделка КЖ M ESP
    37 Talgat Zhakanov

    (HomeRun)
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    38 Nikita Marenkov
    Разделка КЖ M RUS
    39 Ilya Kalchenko
    Разделка КЖ M RUS
    40 Altay Kurmanbayev
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    41 Danila Khalev
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    42 Egor Chupachenko

    (World Class Triathlon School)
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    43 Yerzhan Abdraimov

    (Toxic Club)
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    44 Artur Assylbekov
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    45 Nikolay Khmylev
    Разделка КЖ M RUS
    46 Isataj Yusubaliev
    Разделка КЖ M KAZ
    47 Aleksei Karebin
    Разделка КЖ M RUS
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Sergey Nifontov Разделка КЖ M RUS
2 Artem Trofimov Разделка КЖ M KAZ
3 Timur Artyukhin Разделка КЖ M KAZ
4 Alexandra Kolmakova Разделка КЖ F KAZ
5 Dmitriy Shamkin Разделка КЖ M BLR
6 Yauheni Pakatovich Разделка КЖ M BLR
7 Vladislav Alyokhin Разделка КЖ M KAZ
8 Anuar Akhmadi Разделка КЖ M KAZ
9 Slava Agisayev Разделка КЖ M KAZ
10 Askar Nuriev Разделка КЖ M KAZ
11 Maksat Aimenov Разделка КЖ M KAZ
12 Marat Alimzhanov Разделка КЖ M KAZ
13 Sergej Minin Разделка КЖ M RUS
14 Yevgeniy Yakovenko Разделка КЖ M KAZ
15 Alexandr Kirsanov Разделка КЖ M KAZ
16 Sergey Kobylkin Разделка КЖ M RUS
17 Ilya Tayanovich Разделка КЖ M KAZ
18 Timyr Dokmanov Разделка КЖ M KAZ
19 Renat Niyazov Разделка КЖ M KAZ
20 Andrey Yanzikov Разделка КЖ M KAZ
21 Arman Chokubasov Разделка КЖ M KAZ
22 Amirlan Mukhitdinov Разделка КЖ M KAZ
23 Anton Kravcov Разделка КЖ M RUS
24 Dmitry Shirokov Разделка КЖ M KAZ
25 Daniil Safonov Разделка КЖ M RUS
26 Ekaterina Safonova Разделка КЖ F RUS
27 Muslim Seitzhanov Разделка КЖ M KAZ
28 Natalya Kim Разделка КЖ F KAZ
29 Erbol Zhanabekov Разделка КЖ M KAZ
30 Alexandr Morozov Разделка КЖ M KAZ
31 Matthew Blake Разделка КЖ M GBR
32 Roman Saprygin Разделка КЖ M KAZ
33 Alexander Zhurlov Разделка КЖ M KAZ
34 Askhat Vindovod Разделка КЖ M KAZ
35 Nikita Kravchenko Разделка КЖ M KAZ
36 Pedro Vizuete Castro Разделка КЖ M ESP
37 Talgat Zhakanov Разделка КЖ M KAZ
38 Nikita Marenkov Разделка КЖ M RUS
39 Ilya Kalchenko Разделка КЖ M RUS
40 Altay Kurmanbayev Разделка КЖ M KAZ
41 Danila Khalev Разделка КЖ M KAZ
42 Egor Chupachenko Разделка КЖ M KAZ
43 Yerzhan Abdraimov Разделка КЖ M KAZ
44 Artur Assylbekov Разделка КЖ M KAZ
45 Nikolay Khmylev Разделка КЖ M RUS
46 Isataj Yusubaliev Разделка КЖ M KAZ
47 Aleksei Karebin Разделка КЖ M RUS