Backyard Ultra KZ 2023

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Vladislav Khlystov

    (Run Content)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    2 Amanzhol Abiyev

    (Run Content)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    3 Dmitri Khitrov

    (World Class Almaty)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M RUS
    4 Dmitriy Aleshov

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    5 Alexandr Kirsanov
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    6 Meruyert Mukhamed-Rakhimova

    (Alay.pro)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
    7 Altay Kurmanbayev
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    8 Pedro Vizuete Castro

    (HomeRun)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M ESP
    9 Amirzhan Zhumakhan
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    10 Kamil Bakirov

    (HomeRun)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M UZB
    11 Baglan Klyshbayev

    (HomeRun)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    12 Vladimir Kostyunin

    (HomeRun)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    13 Denis Zaikov

    (Dem Al)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    14 Aset Toltebayev

    (INTEGRITY running club)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    15 Arystan Smagulov
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    16 Almas Mynkozhayev

    (Tri Club Shymkent)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    17 Dmitry Onishchenko

    (Пусто)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M RUS
    18 Alina Kim

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
    19 Yevgeniy Astankov

    (HomeRun)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    20 Alimzhan Burkhanov

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    21 Adrian Lim

    (Noah's Arc)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M GBR
    22 Pawel Nowakowski
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M POL
    23 DARKHAN ZHUNDUBAYEV
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    24 Bagzhan Sagidolla

    (SkyRunGroup)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    25 Grigorii Liakhov
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M RUS
    26 Andrey Sinelnikov

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    27 Artem Orlyanskiy

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    28 Kyle Cloete

    (Noah's Arc)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M RSA
    29 Ulan Karazhigitov

    (HomeRun)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    30 Ruslan Makanov
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    31 Yerkin Askarov

    (HomeRun)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    32 Olga Zhguta

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
    33 Nurlan Jenaliyev
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    34 Yelena Danilenko

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
    35 Sergey Nifontov
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M RUS
    36 Madiyar Aitkazin

    (Alay.pro)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    37 Roman Shabelyanov

    (SkyRunGroup)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    38 Anara Nurgaliyeva

    (Alay.pro)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
    39 Aleksandr Vysockiy

    (Горностай)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M RUS
    40 Torgyn Sholanova

    (Dem Al)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
    41 Denis Ogorodov

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    42 Timur Artyukhin

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    43 Alexandra Kolmakova

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
    44 Venera Ualiyeva

    (SkyRunGroup)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
    45 Aldiyar Nugmanov

    (IRBIS RUNNERS)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    46 Abylay Khudaibergenov

    (SkyRunGroup)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    47 Vassiliy Kechin

    (SkyRunGroup)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    48 Temirlan Bulanbay
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    49 Rauan Kuanysh

    (Tau Namys)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    50 Denis Vlassov
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    51 Valeriy Znamov
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    52 Temirlan Oyazbaev

    (HomeRun)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    53 Dmitriy Lyutyy

    (HomeRun)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    54 Artem Stalnov
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    55 Bakhyt Kabylbekov
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    56 Rustam Bakirov
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    57 Madi Zhanbyrtayev
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    58 Shynggyskhan Ualihanov
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    59 Yerlan Akhmetov
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    60 VITALIY SHAKHTARIN
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    61 Tomiris Zhaksygalieva
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
    62 Elena Landik

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
    63 Tatyana Yevdakova

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
    64 Yelizaveta Medvedeva

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
    65 Ilya Karpov

    (MALINA Group)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    66 Mikhail Lim

    (Alay.pro)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    67 Damilya Tokhsabayeva

    (Alay.pro)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
    68 Ilyas Tokhsabayev

    (Alay.pro)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    69 ILSIYA KOZHAYEVA

    (HomeRun)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
    70 Alexandr Yashin

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    71 Yekaterina Pikalova

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
    72 Helen Shestakova

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
    73 Igor Kravchuk

    (#БеGлецы)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    74 Karlygash Joldassova

    (SkyRunGroup)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
    75 Ivan Shilov

    (SkyRunGroup)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    76 Zere Sambetova

    (Alay.pro)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
    77 Yershat Ayazbaev
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    78 Ruslan Rakhimbayev

    (HomeRun)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    79 Abzal Balgazarov

    (HomeRun)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    80 Yelena Galushkina

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
    81 Anuar Zhaksylyk
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    82 Zhaniya Usser
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
    83 Sayat Arginbaev
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
    84 Anna Krotova
    Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Vladislav Khlystov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
2 Amanzhol Abiyev Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
3 Dmitri Khitrov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M RUS
4 Dmitriy Aleshov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
5 Alexandr Kirsanov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
6 Meruyert Mukhamed-Rakhimova Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
7 Altay Kurmanbayev Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
8 Pedro Vizuete Castro Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M ESP
9 Amirzhan Zhumakhan Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
10 Kamil Bakirov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M UZB
11 Baglan Klyshbayev Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
12 Vladimir Kostyunin Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
13 Denis Zaikov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
14 Aset Toltebayev Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
15 Arystan Smagulov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
16 Almas Mynkozhayev Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
17 Dmitry Onishchenko Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M RUS
18 Alina Kim Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
19 Yevgeniy Astankov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
20 Alimzhan Burkhanov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
21 Adrian Lim Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M GBR
22 Pawel Nowakowski Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M POL
23 DARKHAN ZHUNDUBAYEV Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
24 Bagzhan Sagidolla Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
25 Grigorii Liakhov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M RUS
26 Andrey Sinelnikov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
27 Artem Orlyanskiy Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
28 Kyle Cloete Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M RSA
29 Ulan Karazhigitov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
30 Ruslan Makanov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
31 Yerkin Askarov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
32 Olga Zhguta Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
33 Nurlan Jenaliyev Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
34 Yelena Danilenko Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
35 Sergey Nifontov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M RUS
36 Madiyar Aitkazin Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
37 Roman Shabelyanov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
38 Anara Nurgaliyeva Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
39 Aleksandr Vysockiy Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M RUS
40 Torgyn Sholanova Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
41 Denis Ogorodov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
42 Timur Artyukhin Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
43 Alexandra Kolmakova Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
44 Venera Ualiyeva Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
45 Aldiyar Nugmanov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
46 Abylay Khudaibergenov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
47 Vassiliy Kechin Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
48 Temirlan Bulanbay Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
49 Rauan Kuanysh Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
50 Denis Vlassov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
51 Valeriy Znamov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
52 Temirlan Oyazbaev Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
53 Dmitriy Lyutyy Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
54 Artem Stalnov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
55 Bakhyt Kabylbekov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
56 Rustam Bakirov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
57 Madi Zhanbyrtayev Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
58 Shynggyskhan Ualihanov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
59 Yerlan Akhmetov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
60 VITALIY SHAKHTARIN Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
61 Tomiris Zhaksygalieva Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
62 Elena Landik Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
63 Tatyana Yevdakova Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
64 Yelizaveta Medvedeva Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
65 Ilya Karpov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
66 Mikhail Lim Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
67 Damilya Tokhsabayeva Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
68 Ilyas Tokhsabayev Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
69 ILSIYA KOZHAYEVA Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
70 Alexandr Yashin Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
71 Yekaterina Pikalova Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
72 Helen Shestakova Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
73 Igor Kravchuk Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
74 Karlygash Joldassova Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
75 Ivan Shilov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
76 Zere Sambetova Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
77 Yershat Ayazbaev Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
78 Ruslan Rakhimbayev Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
79 Abzal Balgazarov Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
80 Yelena Galushkina Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
81 Anuar Zhaksylyk Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
82 Zhaniya Usser Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ
83 Sayat Arginbaev Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 M KAZ
84 Anna Krotova Backyard Ultra KZ 2023 F KAZ