Irbis Race 2021

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Yessimzhan Shormakov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    2 Slava Shumay
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    3 Ruslan Utelbayev
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    4 YEVGENIY KIM
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    5 Veronika Nabokova
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    6 Vassiliy Konyshev
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    7 Ivan Yakovtsev
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    8 Assylkhan Abdrakhmanov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    9 Timur Kunanbayev
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    10 Shyngys Baikashev
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    11 Emil Bal
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    12 Vassiliy Kechin
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    13 Alexandr Im
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    14 Konstantin Zhabassov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    15 Pavel Shapkin
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    16 MIKHAIL VORONIN
    Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    17 Asset Alikeyev
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    18 Aizada Ryskali
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    19 Yekaterina Pikalova
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    20 Meruyert Mukhamed Rakhimova
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    21 Yerdos Baimbetov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    22 Assel Alimzhan
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    23 Konstantin Boenko
    Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    24 Nurbol Sadykov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    25 Abylai Atshabar
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    26 Sofya Beyzel
    Irbis Race 50KM F RUS
    27 alexandr popov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    28 ANDREY VASILYEV
    Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    29 Nadiya Salakhova
    Irbis Race 50KM F RUS
    30 Muslim Seitzhanov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    31 Natalishka .
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    32 Sultan Agabek
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    33 Alina Kruglova
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    34 AKYLBEK KAMISPAYEV
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    35 Zaur Segizbaev
    Irbis Race 50KM M UZB
    36 Pak Lun Li
    Irbis Race 50KM M HKG
    37 Alexandr Gabchenko
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    38 Tamerlan Kubeyev
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    39 Viktor Tomilov
    Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    40 Elena Markina
    Irbis Race 50KM F RUS
    41 Aidyn Sadibekov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    42 Nikolay Levadniy
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    43 Dmitriy Kim
    Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    44 Yenlik Kakimzhanova
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    45 Michael Alekseevskiy
    Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    46 Alexandr Skornyakov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    47 Pavel Tentser
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    48 Artem Stalnov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    49 Marat Kadyrbayev
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    50 Nuratdin Yussupov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    51 Vasily Bolshakov
    Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    52 Assem Utelbayeva
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    53 Violetta Afuksenidi
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    54 Roman Lyssenko
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    55 Stanislav Dudchenko
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    56 Evgeniy Shkedov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    57 Meruert Saukambekova
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    58 Sergey Varnavskiy
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    59 Baghlan Klyshbayev
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    60 Dmitry Shindin
    Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
    61 Yevgeniy Kopaigora
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    62 Kyle Cloete
    Irbis Race 50KM M RSA
    63 Adrian Lim
    Irbis Race 50KM M GBR
    64 ignat falkov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    65 Rory Hall
    Irbis Race 50KM M GBR
    66 Alexandr Yashin
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    67 Duman Turebayev
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    68 Alma Buirakulova
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    69 Aigerim Iskhakova
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    70 Сергей Елькин
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    71 Matthew Blake
    Irbis Race 50KM M GBR
    72 Denis Podrezov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    73 Arnur Mukhametzhanov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    74 NIKOLAY VINOGRADOV
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    75 Alexey Berstenyov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    76 Yerzhan Iskakov

    (AtyrauIronTeam)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    77 Yerlan Bulyakbayev

    (AtyrauIronTeam)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    78 Ramil Nuriyev

    (Kazmountclub)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    79 Аrystan Smagulov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    80 Artem Nekhayev
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    81 Askhat Bekbauov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    82 Koblandy Tazhiyev

    (Barys KZ)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    83 Artur Nomeika
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    84 Ivan Shilov

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    85 Kairat Ramazanov

    (Run Content)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    86 Bakhyt Kabylbekov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    87 Aigul Dospanova

    (Tengri Runners)
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    88 Anuar Akhmadi

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    89 Yerlan Kakimov

    (Barys KZ)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    90 Daniyar Alibayev

    (Barys KZ)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    91 Denis Kyrma

    (Barys KZ)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    92 Bekzat Ziyayev
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    93 Alexandra Kolmakova

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    94 Kevin Casey
    Irbis Race 50KM M USA
    95 Kairat Pazylbekov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    96 Madina Akbayeva

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    97 Ербол Уразалин
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    98 Ulan Malikov

    (Barys KZ)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    99 Dias Kassymov

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    100 MUKHAMED TASSYMOV

    (Клуб Марафонцев "MARAT#ON")
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    101 Rauan Kuanysh

    (Tau Namys)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    102 Bauyrzhan Bukenov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    103 Grigoriy Tolkunov

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    104 Dauren Daniyarov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    105 Darmen Kusmanov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    106 Sergey Tolkunov
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    107 Vladimir Tsoy
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    108 Stanislav Panassyuk

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    109 Yerkin Askarov

    (HomeRun)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    110 Pedro Vizuete Castro
    Irbis Race 50KM M ESP
    111 Uruz_ Black

    (Run Content)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    112 VLADIMIR KRUKHMALYOV

    (Боран)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    113 Dmitriy Aleshov

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    114 Niyaz Janzakov

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    115 James Gray
    Irbis Race 50KM M GBR
    116 Erkebulan Karabaev
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    117 Bagzhan Sagidolla
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    118 Anar Burasheva

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    119 Torgyn Sholanova
    Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
    120 Айбол Нурашев
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    121 Alim Akimzhan

    (HomeRun)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
    122 Alexandr Sherebirov

    (Sky Run Group)
    Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Yessimzhan Shormakov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
2 Slava Shumay Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
3 Ruslan Utelbayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
4 YEVGENIY KIM Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
5 Veronika Nabokova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
6 Vassiliy Konyshev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
7 Ivan Yakovtsev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
8 Assylkhan Abdrakhmanov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
9 Timur Kunanbayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
10 Shyngys Baikashev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
11 Emil Bal Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
12 Vassiliy Kechin Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
13 Alexandr Im Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
14 Konstantin Zhabassov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
15 Pavel Shapkin Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
16 MIKHAIL VORONIN Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
17 Asset Alikeyev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
18 Aizada Ryskali Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
19 Yekaterina Pikalova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
20 Meruyert Mukhamed Rakhimova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
21 Yerdos Baimbetov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
22 Assel Alimzhan Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
23 Konstantin Boenko Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
24 Nurbol Sadykov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
25 Abylai Atshabar Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
26 Sofya Beyzel Irbis Race 50KM F RUS
27 alexandr popov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
28 ANDREY VASILYEV Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
29 Nadiya Salakhova Irbis Race 50KM F RUS
30 Muslim Seitzhanov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
31 Natalishka . Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
32 Sultan Agabek Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
33 Alina Kruglova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
34 AKYLBEK KAMISPAYEV Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
35 Zaur Segizbaev Irbis Race 50KM M UZB
36 Pak Lun Li Irbis Race 50KM M HKG
37 Alexandr Gabchenko Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
38 Tamerlan Kubeyev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
39 Viktor Tomilov Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
40 Elena Markina Irbis Race 50KM F RUS
41 Aidyn Sadibekov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
42 Nikolay Levadniy Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
43 Dmitriy Kim Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
44 Yenlik Kakimzhanova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
45 Michael Alekseevskiy Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
46 Alexandr Skornyakov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
47 Pavel Tentser Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
48 Artem Stalnov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
49 Marat Kadyrbayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
50 Nuratdin Yussupov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
51 Vasily Bolshakov Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
52 Assem Utelbayeva Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
53 Violetta Afuksenidi Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
54 Roman Lyssenko Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
55 Stanislav Dudchenko Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
56 Evgeniy Shkedov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
57 Meruert Saukambekova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
58 Sergey Varnavskiy Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
59 Baghlan Klyshbayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
60 Dmitry Shindin Irbis Race 50KM M RUS
61 Yevgeniy Kopaigora Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
62 Kyle Cloete Irbis Race 50KM M RSA
63 Adrian Lim Irbis Race 50KM M GBR
64 ignat falkov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
65 Rory Hall Irbis Race 50KM M GBR
66 Alexandr Yashin Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
67 Duman Turebayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
68 Alma Buirakulova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
69 Aigerim Iskhakova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
70 Сергей Елькин Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
71 Matthew Blake Irbis Race 50KM M GBR
72 Denis Podrezov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
73 Arnur Mukhametzhanov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
74 NIKOLAY VINOGRADOV Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
75 Alexey Berstenyov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
76 Yerzhan Iskakov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
77 Yerlan Bulyakbayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
78 Ramil Nuriyev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
79 Аrystan Smagulov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
80 Artem Nekhayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
81 Askhat Bekbauov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
82 Koblandy Tazhiyev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
83 Artur Nomeika Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
84 Ivan Shilov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
85 Kairat Ramazanov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
86 Bakhyt Kabylbekov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
87 Aigul Dospanova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
88 Anuar Akhmadi Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
89 Yerlan Kakimov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
90 Daniyar Alibayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
91 Denis Kyrma Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
92 Bekzat Ziyayev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
93 Alexandra Kolmakova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
94 Kevin Casey Irbis Race 50KM M USA
95 Kairat Pazylbekov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
96 Madina Akbayeva Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
97 Ербол Уразалин Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
98 Ulan Malikov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
99 Dias Kassymov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
100 MUKHAMED TASSYMOV Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
101 Rauan Kuanysh Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
102 Bauyrzhan Bukenov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
103 Grigoriy Tolkunov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
104 Dauren Daniyarov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
105 Darmen Kusmanov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
106 Sergey Tolkunov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
107 Vladimir Tsoy Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
108 Stanislav Panassyuk Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
109 Yerkin Askarov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
110 Pedro Vizuete Castro Irbis Race 50KM M ESP
111 Uruz_ Black Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
112 VLADIMIR KRUKHMALYOV Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
113 Dmitriy Aleshov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
114 Niyaz Janzakov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
115 James Gray Irbis Race 50KM M GBR
116 Erkebulan Karabaev Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
117 Bagzhan Sagidolla Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
118 Anar Burasheva Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
119 Torgyn Sholanova Irbis Race 50KM F KAZ
120 Айбол Нурашев Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
121 Alim Akimzhan Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ
122 Alexandr Sherebirov Irbis Race 50KM M KAZ