VI Алматинский Новогодний Марафон

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Roza Alloyarova
    Кросс F KAZ
    2 Timur Artyukhin

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Кросс M KAZ
    3 Valeriya Ses
    Кросс F KAZ
    4 Alexandra Kolmakova

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Кросс F KAZ
    5 Tatyana Yevdakova
    Кросс F KAZ
    6 Maxim Skalskiy

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    7 Dariya Ryspayeva

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Кросс F KAZ
    8 Yekaterina Pikalova

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Кросс F KAZ
    9 Ivan Krasnov
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    10 Zuhra Emelbaeva
    Кросс F KAZ
    11 Timur Zheltayev

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Кросс M KAZ
    12 Igor Kravchuk

    (#БеGлецы)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    13 Oleg Nadein
    Кросс M KAZ
    14 Nazlı Khurshudova

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Кросс F KAZ
    15 Aygerim Kabimollayeva

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Кросс F KAZ
    16 Елена Даниленко
    Кросс F KAZ
    17 SS Trail
    Кросс M KAZ
    18 Сергей Со
    Кросс M KAZ
    19 Pedro Vizuete Castro

    (HomeRun)
    Кросс M ESP
    20 Gulmira Niyazova
    Кросс F KAZ
    21 Yuliya Kislitsyna
    Кросс F KAZ
    22 Anya Sofrygina

    (Ironteam Tannury)
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    23 Гульжан Гульжан
    Кросс F KAZ
    24 Renata Mussina
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    25 Алина Бекбасар
    Кросс F KAZ
    26 Yevgeniy Golyatkin
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    27 Dana Krasnova
    Кросс F KAZ
    28 Maksim Buzunov
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    29 Shyngys Madigaliyev
    Кросс M KAZ
    30 Razmik Akhinyan
    Кросс M KAZ
    31 Нелли Гаитова
    Кросс F KAZ
    32 Майра Алиева
    Кросс F KAZ
    33 Gumyrbek Sandibekov

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Кросс M KAZ
    34 Nurlan Jenaliyev

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    35 Daryn Kenzhebekov
    Кросс M KAZ
    36 Alina Kruglova

    (Sky Run Group)
    Кросс F KAZ
    37 Alexandra Ryapolova
    Кросс F KAZ
    38 Екатерина Кивоенко
    Кросс F KAZ
    39 Asset Seitimov
    Кросс M KAZ
    40 OLGA MASHINSKAYA
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    41 Damilya Nurmukhambetova
    Кросс F KAZ
    42 Rustam Gaitov
    Кросс M KAZ
    43 Galym Chuashev
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    44 Bakhyt Ospanova
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    45 Kurmet Jagoparov
    Кросс M KAZ
    46 Dinara Absamatova
    Кросс F KAZ
    47 Ilya Oryspayev
    Кросс M KAZ
    48 Danila Galantsev
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    49 Gaukhar Beisembina

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Кросс F KAZ
    50 Pavel Maiorov
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    51 Darkhan Tugambayev
    Кросс M KAZ
    52 Olga Kindyakova
    Кросс F KAZ
    53 Zhiger Saurambayev
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    54 Dmitry Ogorodov
    Кросс M KAZ
    55 Nurzhan Dunenbayev

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    56 Sergey Chistyakov
    Кросс M KAZ
    57 Erika Rudi

    (KSFSD)
    Кросс F KAZ
    58 Alyona Nikotina
    Полумарафон F KGZ
    59 Ерулан Джамаев

    (Nas ne dogonyat)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    60 Daniyar Zholdasbayev
    Кросс M KAZ
    61 Artur Kozhekov
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    62 Arman Mukhametov
    Кросс M KAZ
    63 Aibek Adambekov
    Кросс M KAZ
    64 Ирина Беккерман
    Кросс F KAZ
    65 Roman Paxyutkin
    Кросс M KAZ
    66 Татьяна Зыкова
    Кросс F KAZ
    67 Oxana Dyagay

    (SHATNAYA TEAM)
    Кросс F KAZ
    68 Kenzhehan Aidarbek
    Кросс M KAZ
    69 Alexandr Mulyak

    (Run Temirtau)
    Кросс M KAZ
    70 Adeliya Ongarbekova
    Кросс F KAZ
    71 Assiya Simambayeva
    Кросс F KAZ
    72 Акбота Жумакаримова
    Кросс F KAZ
    73 Alexandr Kirsanov
    Марафон M KAZ
    74 Виктория Мельникова
    Кросс F KAZ
    75 Саят Иса
    Кросс M KAZ
    76 Yessimzhan Shormakov
    Кросс M KAZ
    77 Elvira Akhmetova
    Кросс F KAZ
    78 Elmira Akhmetova
    Кросс F KAZ
    79 Assylkhan Abdrakhmanov

    (R.Athlets )
    Кросс M KAZ
    80 Dmitriy Grinchuk
    Марафон M KAZ
    81 Arkadiy Lukyanov
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    82 Aigul Narbekova
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    83 Denis Podrezov
    Кросс M KAZ
    84 Medet Alipbekov

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    85 Anatoliy Fomin
    Кросс M KAZ
    86 Vladislav Pletnev
    Кросс M KAZ
    87 Sardar Mursalimov

    (TriClub Esentai)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    88 Inna Li

    (Alay.pro)
    Кросс F KAZ
    89 Андрей Лоташ

    (TriClub Esentai)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    90 Valeriya Yalovskaya
    Кросс F KAZ
    91 Lazat Kurmanova

    (TriClub Esentai)
    Кросс F KAZ
    92 Amir Nespbayev
    Кросс M KAZ
    93 Kirill Paladi

    (Oskemen running club)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    94 Dana Murzagaliyeva
    Кросс F KAZ
    95 Kanat TOLENDIYEV
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    96 Viktor Larionov

    (DC running club)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    97 Mariyam Zhanpeissova

    (TriClub Esentai)
    Кросс F KAZ
    98 Салтанат Саидова
    Кросс F KAZ
    99 Фархат Касымов

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    100 Artem Zvoda

    (Oskemen running club)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    101 Нурахмет Резуанов
    Кросс M KAZ
    102 Aidar Bekbosynov
    Кросс M KAZ
    103 Yerengaiyp Quataiuly

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    104 Meruyert Mukhamed Rakhimova

    (Alay.pro)
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    105 Ольга Бурмистрова

    (DC running club)
    Кросс F KAZ
    106 Akerke Toktassyn
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    107 BIBISHA MG

    (Barys KZ)
    Кросс F KAZ
    108 Serik Sagaliyev
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    109 Galym Kanagatov

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Кросс M KAZ
    110 Shukhrat Mamettokhtyyev

    (Alay.pro)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    111 Rauan Karibzhanov
    Кросс M KAZ
    112 Ivan Vyunik
    Кросс M KAZ
    113 Adil Kabibollov
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    114 Madina Smagulova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Кросс F KAZ
    115 Symbat Kabdrakhova

    (Alay.pro)
    Кросс F KAZ
    116 Yurij Vagin
    Кросс M KAZ
    117 Arseniy Eliseev

    (TriClub Esentai)
    Кросс M RUS
    118 Marina Yelisseyeva

    (TriClub Esentai)
    Кросс F RUS
    119 Daniyar Alibayev

    (Barys KZ)
    Кросс M KAZ
    120 zhanibek saurbek
    Кросс M KAZ
    121 Madina Urazbayeva
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    122 Irina Kachsheyeva
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    123 Ablan Tazabekov
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    124 Dauren Jaqsigeldi
    Кросс M KAZ
    125 Svetlana Zhakutova
    Кросс F KAZ
    126 Diana Baitenova

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Кросс F KAZ
    127 Olga Voronova

    (Alay.pro)
    Кросс F UKR
    128 Inessa Zhunusbekova

    (Alay.pro)
    Кросс F KAZ
    129 Denis Vassilyev

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Кросс M KAZ
    130 Helen Shestakova

    (Nas ne dogonyat)
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    131 Irina Litvinchik
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    132 Erzhan Sultanov
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    133 Timur Ibragimov

    (Nas ne dogonyat)
    Кросс M KAZ
    134 Utkir Abduraimov
    Кросс M KAZ
    135 Anna Zaitseva
    Кросс F KAZ
    136 Бахытбек Султанов
    Кросс M KAZ
    137 Vadim Fedosseyev

    (Barys KZ)
    Кросс M KAZ
    138 Olga Fedoseeva
    Кросс F RUS
    139 Sergey Beyer
    Кросс M KAZ
    140 Alexandr Cherkassov
    Кросс M KAZ
    141 Askhat Bekishev

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    142 Adilqazy Almanbet

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Кросс M KAZ
    143 Olesya Selemenyeva
    Кросс F KAZ
    144 Alexandr Kisselenko
    Кросс M KAZ
    145 Yerbol Alpamyssov

    (Ironteam Tannury)
    Кросс M KAZ
    146 Vassiliy Kechin

    (Sky Run Group)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    147 Marzhan Tajiyeva

    (Alay.pro)
    Кросс F KAZ
    148 Nurlan Smagulov
    Кросс M KAZ
    149 ASKAR KUSSAINOV

    (R.Athlets )
    Кросс M KAZ
    150 Baurzhan Kabylov

    (Alay.pro)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    151 Нурсултан Рахов
    Кросс M KAZ
    152 Aldiyar Nugmanov
    Кросс M KAZ
    153 Ilya Dyomin
    Кросс M KAZ
    154 Арсен Савзиханов
    Кросс M KAZ
    155 Филипп Степанов
    Кросс M KAZ
    156 Ruslan Bekmukhambetov
    Кросс M KAZ
    157 Akmaral Karlybayeva

    (SHATNAYA TEAM)
    Кросс F KAZ
    158 Айжанар Ибрай
    Кросс F KAZ
    159 Medet Sagiyev
    Кросс M KAZ
    160 Nartai Zhambylov
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    161 Samat Buyenbayev
    Кросс M KAZ
    162 Ренат Шаймарданов
    Кросс M KAZ
    163 Akmaral Saparova
    Кросс F KAZ
    164 Akmaral Yessimkhanova

    (Ertis Runners)
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    165 Dmitri Khitrov
    Кросс M RUS
    166 Denis Ogorodov
    Кросс M KAZ
    167 Aziz Ismailov
    Кросс M KAZ
    168 Чингиз Сагиев
    Кросс M KAZ
    169 Ботагоз Жаныспанова

    (Ertis Runners)
    Кросс F KAZ
    170 Damir Talipov
    Кросс M KAZ
    171 Yelena Galushkina
    Кросс F KAZ
    172 Aliya Burkit
    Кросс F KAZ
    173 Anastassiya Ilyassova

    (Run Temirtau)
    Кросс F KAZ
    174 Rustem Kamaleyev
    Кросс M KAZ
    175 Надежда Брюхова

    (Run Temirtau)
    Кросс F KAZ
    176 Yuriy Kim

    (DC running club)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    177 Gaukhar Utegenova

    (Sky Run Group)
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    178 Margarita Davydova
    Кросс F KAZ
    179 Гульжан Капезова
    Кросс F KAZ
    180 Наталья Бикина

    (Run Temirtau)
    Кросс F KAZ
    181 Aituar Kabibollov
    Кросс M KAZ
    182 Рамиль Хакимьянов
    Кросс M KAZ
    183 Larissa Grechits
    Кросс F KAZ
    184 Akan AITIMOV

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Кросс M KAZ
    185 YEVGENIYA BABETS

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Кросс F KAZ
    186 Гаухар Кожашева

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Кросс F KAZ
    187 Gulnur Yelemessova

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    188 Olga Medvedeva

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    189 Mikhail Polunetskiy

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    190 Bakyt Yerkinkyzy
    Кросс F KAZ
    191 Dina Abisheva

    (Running River Team)
    Кросс F KAZ
    192 Timur Kudabayev
    Кросс M KAZ
    193 Konstantin Kapustin
    Кросс M KAZ
    194 Nikolay Lyan
    Кросс M KAZ
    195 Askar Argancheyev

    (Ironteam Tannury)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    196 Asset Iskakov
    Кросс M KAZ
    197 Dmitriy Aleshov

    (#БеGлецы)
    Кросс M KAZ
    198 Vadim V Kim
    Кросс M KAZ
    199 Shyngys Kametbekov
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    200 Bogdan Simakin
    Кросс M KAZ
    201 Artem Lastovka
    Кросс M KAZ
    202 Yestay Akbergen
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    203 Emil Bal
    Кросс M KAZ
    204 Ainur Alimbetova

    (Alay.pro)
    Кросс F KAZ
    205 Oryngul Yessim

    (Tengri Runners)
    Кросс F KAZ
    206 Касымхан Талгатулы
    Кросс M KAZ
    207 Zhanna Baigereyeva
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    208 Karlygash Kairbekova
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    209 Dmitriy Kireyev
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    210 Yuliya Kireyeva
    Кросс F KAZ
    211 Yerkebulan Tabyldiyev
    Кросс M KAZ
    212 Yelena Slessarchuk

    (HomeRun)
    Кросс F KAZ
    213 Daurbay Gabdullin
    Кросс M KAZ
    214 Saule Maratova

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    215 Юрий Садыков
    Кросс M KAZ
    216 Timyr Dokmanov

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    217 Marat Baibossynov
    Кросс M KAZ
    218 Viktor Tomilov

    (BP Management Group)
    Кросс M RUS
    219 Assem Nurgaliyeva

    (DC running club)
    Кросс F KAZ
    220 Kamilla Khakimova

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Кросс F KAZ
    221 Gaukhar Abdrassil
    Кросс F KAZ
    222 Елдос Рахимов

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Кросс M KAZ
    223 Regina Liyeva
    Кросс F KAZ
    224 Chingis Rakhimov
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    225 Musa Uralbayev
    Кросс M KAZ
    226 Andrey Porodnov
    Кросс M KAZ
    227 Evgeniya Terekhova

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    228 Makpal Shyrynbekova
    Кросс F KAZ
    229 Natalya Michshenko

    (Nas ne dogonyat)
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    230 Batyrbek Aripbayev
    Кросс M KAZ
    231 Almaz Seytzhanov
    Кросс M KAZ
    232 Anna Kondratenko
    Кросс F KAZ
    233 Алена Байгулова
    Кросс F KAZ
    234 Marina Kassatkina
    Кросс F KAZ
    235 Антон Крашенинников

    (#БеGлецы)
    Кросс M KAZ
    236 Kseniia Antsupova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Кросс F RUS
    237 Anton Skoryy

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Кросс M RUS
    238 Ainura Kailarova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Кросс F KAZ
    239 Айгерима Амирова
    Кросс F KAZ
    240 Айнур Исанова
    Кросс F KAZ
    241 Aliya Kurmanova
    Кросс F KAZ
    242 Артём Громов

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Кросс M KAZ
    243 Nurlan Kurmanov
    Кросс M KAZ
    244 Александр Байгулов
    Кросс M KAZ
    245 Mukhammetrakhim Kairakpayev

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Кросс M KAZ
    246 Zharas Samatuly

    (Alay.pro)
    Кросс M KAZ
    247 Assem Spanova

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Кросс F KAZ
    248 Mavlid Bektimirov
    Кросс M KAZ
    249 Sergey Yunyazov
    Кросс M KAZ
    250 Yuliya Kim
    Кросс F KAZ
    251 Viktor Gritsay
    Кросс M KAZ
    252 Altynai Karbozova
    Кросс F KAZ
    253 Dauren Kireyev
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    254 Ольга Колесникова
    Кросс F KAZ
    255 Григорий Семененко
    Кросс M KAZ
    256 Cholpan Iskhakova

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Кросс F KAZ
    257 kazbek tukubayev
    Кросс M KAZ
    258 Lyudmila Yugay
    Кросс F KAZ
    259 Elena Bagirova
    Кросс F KAZ
    260 Nellya Vishneveckaya

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Кросс F KAZ
    261 Ильгиза Адылканова

    (Alay.pro)
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    262 Malika Kassenova

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Кросс F KAZ
    263 Galina Artyukhina
    Кросс F KAZ
    264 Alfiya Lekerova
    Кросс F KAZ
    265 Tair Khussainov
    Кросс M KAZ
    266 Lyayly Tokayeva
    Кросс F KAZ
    267 Ирина Решетникова
    Кросс F KAZ
    268 Людмила Смирнова
    Кросс F KAZ
    269 Andrey Sinelnikov
    Кросс M KAZ
    270 Dauren Tashanov

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Кросс M KAZ
    271 Rakhim Bek
    Кросс M KAZ
    272 Valentina Plukchiy
    Кросс F KAZ
    273 Saniya Edelbay
    Кросс F KAZ
    274 Elena Artyukhina
    Кросс F KAZ
    275 Наталья Амандыкова

    (KSFSD)
    Кросс F KAZ
    276 Sandugash Mustafina
    Кросс F KAZ
    277 Dana Abilova
    Кросс F KAZ
    278 M o rr e n a A
    Кросс F KAZ
    279 Yerkin Askarov

    (HomeRun)
    Кросс M KAZ
    280 Ayan Zhexenbay
    Кросс M KAZ
    281 Vladislav Abdugaliyev

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Кросс M KAZ
    282 Nurtas Kulseitov

    (Ironteam Tannury)
    Кросс M KAZ
    283 Rakhat Akishev

    (HomeRun)
    Кросс M KAZ
    284 Kurmangazy Demessinov

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Кросс M KAZ
    285 Sultan Kunadilov
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    286 Nursultan Kassenov

    (HomeRun)
    Кросс M KAZ
    287 Assel Sultanova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Кросс F KAZ
    288 Ilya Voronkov
    Кросс M KAZ
    289 Ekaterina Romanova
    Кросс F KAZ
    290 Oxana Chibissova
    Кросс F KAZ
    291 Ilya Tokarev
    Кросс M KAZ
    292 Baghlan Klyshbayev
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    293 Sergey Kolomin

    (Tengri Runners)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    294 Irina Kolomina

    (Tengri Runners)
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    295 Aibek Tleshov
    Кросс M KAZ
    296 Айкерим Уалиханова

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Кросс F KAZ
    297 Anna Smirnova

    (SHATNAYA TEAM)
    Кросс F KAZ
    298 Yerlan Baimukanov
    Кросс M KAZ
    299 Yelena Darzimanova

    (Sky Run Group)
    Кросс F KAZ
    300 Ерлан Муканбеджанов
    Кросс M KAZ
    301 Assel Akhmetova
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    302 Vladimir Spivakov
    Кросс M KAZ
    303 AIDAR MURAT
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    304 Kamila Dolgih
    Кросс F KAZ
    305 Sergey Cherdantsev
    Кросс M KAZ
    306 Ermek Tleulesov
    Кросс M KAZ
    307 Zhanna Adilbekova
    Кросс F KAZ
    308 Yulia Salmova

    (Run Content)
    Кросс F KAZ
    309 Vassiliy Konyshev

    (Run Content)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    310 Ryskul Mussabayeva
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    311 Касымхан Али
    Кросс M KAZ
    312 гуль метова
    Кросс F KAZ
    313 ilmurat bakiyev

    (Tengri Runners)
    Марафон M KAZ
    314 Maisara Sadykova
    Кросс F KAZ
    315 Aigerim Iskhakova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    316 Dina Kozhakhmetova

    (Alay.pro)
    Кросс F KAZ
    317 Vladimir Tsoy
    Марафон M KAZ
    318 Lyudmila Tsoy
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    319 Abay Mankeyev
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    320 Rauan Yelubayeva

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Кросс F KAZ
    321 Yelena Shishova
    Кросс F KAZ
    322 Dias Kassymov

    (Alpine Asia Team)
    Кросс M KAZ
    323 Askhat Samuratov

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Кросс M KAZ
    324 ALINA KIM

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Кросс F KAZ
    325 Sherkhan Sarmanbay

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    326 Светлана Тиссен-Кадыкова
    Кросс F KAZ
    327 Daria Tomilova

    (BP Management Group)
    Кросс F RUS
    328 Валерия Мокеева
    Кросс F KAZ
    329 Айжан Исхакова

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Кросс F KAZ
    330 Yerlan Issin
    Кросс M KAZ
    331 Асхат Виндовод

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    Кросс M KAZ
    332 Serik Shonbaev
    Кросс M KAZ
    333 Ainur Kaparova
    Кросс F KAZ
    334 Роман Мокеев
    Кросс M KAZ
    335 Alibek Kudaibergenov
    Кросс M KAZ
    336 Анна Сухачева
    Кросс F KAZ
    337 Вячеслав Мокеев
    Кросс M KAZ
    338 Saule Amangeldina

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Кросс F KAZ
    339 Sergey Fyodorov
    Кросс M KAZ
    340 Yermek Omarbekov

    (#БеGлецы)
    Кросс M KAZ
    341 Nellia Kungebaeva
    Кросс F KAZ
    342 Saya Seksenalinova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Кросс F KAZ
    343 Damir Salamatov
    Кросс M KAZ
    344 Emir Salamatov
    Кросс M KAZ
    345 Aслан Чуашов
    Кросс M KAZ
    346 Ilya Fedosseyev
    Кросс M RUS
    347 Dayana Amirova
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    348 Темирлан Алихан
    Кросс M KAZ
    349 Yevgeniya Stonogina
    Кросс F KAZ
    350 Irina Malikova
    Кросс F KAZ
    351 Nargiza Iglikova

    (DC running club)
    Кросс F KAZ
    352 Rustam Kaipov
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    353 Ekaterina Shalamova
    Кросс F KAZ
    354 Kairat Baimbetov

    (Running River Team)
    Марафон M KAZ
    355 Асемгуль Беркимбай
    Кросс M KAZ
    356 Zhaniya Kubasheva
    Кросс F KAZ
    357 Yedgor Nuraliyev

    (DC running club)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    358 Жанар Адильжанова
    Кросс F KAZ
    359 Azel Seitova

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Кросс F KAZ
    360 Владислав Cтепанов

    (Веломания Казахстан)
    Кросс M KAZ
    361 Farid Zagrutdinov
    Кросс M KAZ
    362 Rassima Mustafina
    Кросс F KAZ
    363 Kairat Tnalin
    Кросс M KAZ
    364 Assem Shegirbayeva

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Кросс F KAZ
    365 Vazira Nuraliyeva

    (DC running club)
    Кросс F KAZ
    366 Yekaterina Chernova
    Кросс F KAZ
    367 Сергей Елькин
    Марафон M KAZ
    368 Aigul Aituarova
    Кросс F KAZ
    369 Liliya Sukhacheva
    Кросс F KAZ
    370 Alexander Sukhachev
    Кросс M KAZ
    371 Геннадий Коваленко
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    372 Dinara Turgaliyeva

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Кросс F KAZ
    373 Ruslan Akhmetzhanov

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Кросс M KAZ
    374 Mariya Vlassova
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    375 Nadya Hasanova
    Кросс F KAZ
    376 Igor Iglikov
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    377 Наталья Чернова
    Кросс F KAZ
    378 Андрей Чернов
    Кросс M KAZ
    379 Nurlan Ishmat
    Кросс M RUS
    380 Karina Zhumakhanova

    (Alay.pro)
    Кросс F KAZ
    381 Olessya Jumurova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Кросс F KAZ
    382 Syrym Toleuliyev
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    383 Yana Nazaryan

    (Decathlon Running Club)
    Кросс F KAZ
    384 Olzhas Moldamurat

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    385 Yevgeniy Ten
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    386 Alexander Borodin
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    387 Rano Khusainova

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Кросс F KAZ
    388 Assel Sakenova

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Кросс F KAZ
    389 Nadezhda Petrova
    Кросс F KAZ
    390 Valentina Mytnik
    Кросс F KAZ
    391 Viktor Petrov
    Кросс M KAZ
    392 Айжан Уразбекова
    Кросс F KAZ
    393 Елизавета Петрова
    Кросс F KAZ
    394 Kairat Sadykov

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    395 Lunara Abdykapas

    (HomeRun)
    Кросс F KAZ
    396 Tanat Kazhykenov
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    397 Dmitriy Korabelnikov

    (DC running club)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    398 Zhanna Nussipova

    (SHATNAYA TEAM)
    Кросс F KAZ
    399 Alkadyr Rasnbekov
    Кросс M KAZ
    400 Evren Erin
    Полумарафон M TUR
    401 Torgyn Sholanova

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Марафон F KAZ
    402 Сагдулла Мирзасалиев
    Кросс M KAZ
    403 Sergey Mogilatov
    Кросс M KAZ
    404 Roman Gluschenko
    Кросс M KAZ
    405 Baurzhan Kulibayev

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    406 Maxim Leschina
    Кросс M KAZ
    407 Нурлан Бекмурзин
    Кросс M KAZ
    408 Zhasulan Uteshev
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    409 Dmitriy Pavlenko
    Кросс M KAZ
    410 Адиль Шайкемелов
    Кросс M KAZ
    411 Batyr Ospanov
    Кросс M KAZ
    412 Makhabbat Yermaganbetova
    Кросс F KAZ
    413 Gulnara Nurtazina
    Кросс F KAZ
    414 Dmitriy Parfenov
    Кросс M KAZ
    415 Daniyar Turgynbay
    Кросс M KAZ
    416 Yelena Gicheva
    Кросс F KAZ
    417 Assel Ryskalinova
    Кросс F KAZ
    418 Nurgul Usakova
    Кросс F KAZ
    419 Omar Baizhanov
    Кросс M KAZ
    420 Talgat Utiliyev
    Кросс M KAZ
    421 Almasbek Otashev
    Кросс M KAZ
    422 Alexander Nezhaletiy
    Кросс M KAZ
    423 Alexey Voitsekhovskiy
    Кросс M KAZ
    424 Anastasia Avvakumova
    Кросс F RUS
    425 Dauren Kenzhetayev

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    426 Любовь Асанова

    (Run Temirtau)
    Кросс F KAZ
    427 Konstantin Dyomin
    Кросс M KAZ
    428 Dinara Shayakhmetova

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    429 Yerlan Nussipov
    Кросс M KAZ
    430 Grigoriy Podruchnyy
    Кросс M KAZ
    431 Chingis Duysengaliyev
    Кросс M KAZ
    432 Рахата Искакова
    Кросс F KAZ
    433 Yelena Kristal

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    434 Alina Abdusalyamova
    Кросс F KAZ
    435 Tatyana Iskakova
    Кросс F KAZ
    436 Marina Khodak
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    437 Alexandr Degtyarev
    Кросс M KAZ
    438 Anzhelika Degtyareva
    Кросс F KAZ
    439 DAUREN RYSBEKOV
    Кросс M KAZ
    440 Salavat Singatullin
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    441 Zhansaya Baidyrakhman
    Кросс F KAZ
    442 Feruza Tadjibayeva
    Кросс F KAZ
    443 Murat Zhabayev
    Кросс M KAZ
    444 Zhassulan Khassenov
    Кросс M KAZ
    445 Динара Жуманиязова
    Кросс F KAZ
    446 Albert Jazybayev
    Кросс M KAZ
    447 Alexandra Kharitonova

    (Sky Run Group)
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    448 Sergey Tyan

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Кросс M KAZ
    449 Карина Акашева
    Кросс F KAZ
    450 Baktiyar Ongarbaeyev
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    451 Saodat Akhunzyanova
    Кросс F KAZ
    452 Али Махмуд
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    453 Erbolat Nassyrov

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    454 AIZHANA KASSYMALIYEVA
    Кросс F KAZ
    455 Amir Kstaubauev
    Кросс M KAZ
    456 Gaukhar Zhakyp

    (TriClub Esentai)
    Кросс F KAZ
    457 Karlygash Joldassova
    Кросс F KAZ
    458 KRISTINA YAICHNIKOVA
    Кросс F KAZ
    459 Saule Abdrakhmanova
    Кросс F KAZ
    460 Maria Kiseleva

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Кросс F KAZ
    461 Ilya Povtar
    Кросс M KAZ
    462 Madina Mymbayeva
    Кросс F KAZ
    463 Stanislav Bashinskiy

    (Oskemen running club)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    464 Taisia Bastrykina
    Кросс F KAZ
    465 Виктория Хасенова

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Кросс F KAZ
    466 Ivan Leonov

    (Oskemen running club)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    467 Elnar Shayakhmetov
    Кросс M KAZ
    468 Azamat Sadykov

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Кросс M KAZ
    469 Kristina Zykova
    Кросс F KAZ
    470 Anastassiya Samokhvalova
    Кросс F KAZ
    471 Temirlan Zhaksygali
    Кросс M KAZ
    472 Anatoliy Samokhvalov
    Кросс M KAZ
    473 Nikolay Smirnyagin

    (Oskemen running club)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    474 Dmitriy Yankovskiy

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Кросс M KAZ
    475 Oksana Bykovskaya

    (Run Temirtau)
    Кросс F KAZ
    476 Анастасия Прусакова

    (Run Temirtau)
    Кросс F KAZ
    477 Zalina Mateyeva
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    478 Zhaniya Mateyeva
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    479 Gianfranco Caruso
    Кросс M ITA
    480 Aida Amanova
    Кросс F KAZ
    481 Olga Firsova
    Кросс F KAZ
    482 Али Оразбай
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    483 Dana Khodjanazarova
    Кросс F KAZ
    484 Aliya Bektemissova

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    485 Marzhan Alshynbay

    (Alay.pro)
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    486 Ramil Nuriyev

    (Kazmountclub)
    Марафон M KAZ
    487 Yerzhan Iskakov

    (AtyrauIronTeam)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    488 Marzhan Nurkhankyzy

    (Alay.pro)
    Кросс F KAZ
    489 Nurganat Maulsharif

    (Alay.pro)
    Кросс M KAZ
    490 Виктор Рудёнок

    (Oskemen running club)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    491 Talim Amangeldinov
    Кросс M KAZ
    492 Aizada Anuarbekova

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Кросс F KAZ
    493 Daria Korneeva

    (SHATNAYA TEAM)
    Кросс F KAZ
    494 Алтынай Жазыкбаева
    Кросс F KAZ
    495 Lesa ECHINA

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    496 Anna Egorkina
    Кросс F RUS
    497 Ислам Юсупбаев
    Кросс M KAZ
    498 Yerdos Baimbetov

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    499 Alisher Sharipov
    Кросс M KAZ
    500 Alexandra Bogomolova
    Кросс F KAZ
    501 Arman Delegeyev

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    Кросс M KAZ
    502 Mariya Balashova

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Кросс F KAZ
    503 Stanislav Panassyuk

    (Sky Run Group)
    Кросс M KAZ
    504 Madi Aitimov

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    505 Yeldos Serikpayev

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    506 Nurlan Mirzatbayev

    (Barys KZ)
    Кросс M KAZ
    507 Maxim Kolesnikov
    Кросс M KAZ
    508 Olga Kolesnikova
    Кросс F KAZ
    509 Erlan Hamitov

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    510 Anuar Ishanov
    Кросс M KAZ
    511 Ксения Мурга
    Кросс F KAZ
    512 Madina Akbayeva

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    513 Мадина Шанабаева

    (Tengri Runners)
    Кросс F KAZ
    514 Ablay Dzhakishev

    (TriClub Esentai)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    515 Eldar Sattybayev
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    516 Ruslan Tohtahunov
    Кросс M KAZ
    517 Denis Frolov
    Кросс M KAZ
    518 Inver Zhabayev
    Кросс M KAZ
    519 Aron Zhabayev
    Кросс M KAZ
    520 Арман Айтпаев

    (Alay.pro)
    Кросс M KAZ
    521 Nikolay Chirik

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Кросс M KAZ
    522 Aiday Ismailova

    (Alay.pro)
    Кросс F KAZ
    523 Ирина Безштанько
    Кросс F KAZ
    524 Daniyar Kassymov
    Кросс M KAZ
    525 Vladislav Khlystov

    (Run Content)
    Кросс M KAZ
    526 Абай Абдрахманов
    Кросс M KAZ
    527 Elena Ussova
    Кросс F KAZ
    528 Владимир Селиванов
    Кросс M KAZ
    529 Yekaterina Barabanova
    Кросс F KAZ
    530 Katerina Shatnaya

    (SHATNAYA TEAM)
    Кросс F KAZ
    531 Snejana Polianskih-Bedenko

    (Run Temirtau)
    Кросс F KAZ
    532 Ainel Kainazarova

    (SHATNAYA TEAM)
    Кросс F KAZ
    533 Vadim Vdovtsev
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    534 Нуржан Рабатов

    (DC running club)
    Кросс M KAZ
    535 Aigul Yerimova
    Кросс F KAZ
    536 Karina Gumirova

    (Run Content)
    Кросс F KAZ
    537 Amangeldy Makishev
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    538 Alisher Akhmet
    Кросс M KAZ
    539 Saniya Baimenova

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Кросс F KAZ
    540 Юлия Диалектова

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    541 Malika Dzhumagazieva
    Кросс F KAZ
    542 Eva Antimonova
    Кросс F KAZ
    543 Асет Касымбалинов

    (DC running club)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    544 Elbar Mukhamejarov
    Кросс M KAZ
    545 Dauren Abdykadyr
    Кросс M KAZ
    546 Alima Moldabayeva
    Кросс F KAZ
    547 Екатерина Прокопова
    Кросс F KAZ
    548 Мерей Нурсейтов
    Марафон M KAZ
    549 Mikhail Shevchenko
    Кросс M KAZ
    550 Assan Kumarbayev
    Кросс M KAZ
    551 Алимжан Барангулов
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    552 Natalishka .
    Кросс F KAZ
    553 Ruslan Makanov

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    554 Saule Pralieva
    Кросс F KAZ
    555 Almagul Shukakova
    Кросс F KAZ
    556 Gulmira Alimzhanova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Кросс F KAZ
    557 Dina Kenzhaliyeva
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    558 Ли Наталья
    Кросс F KAZ
    559 Tolebi Jiyenalyyev

    (Run Content)
    Кросс M KAZ
    560 Рустем Каскирбаев

    (Run Content)
    Кросс M KAZ
    561 Yerlan Bulyakbayev

    (AtyrauIronTeam)
    Марафон M KAZ
    562 Yeldar Zhunussov

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Кросс M KAZ
    563 Zere Sambetova

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Кросс F KAZ
    564 Ilona Gerezhuk
    Кросс F KAZ
    565 Serik Abdulin

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Кросс M KAZ
    566 Ulana Ulzhabay
    Кросс F KAZ
    567 Anna Listopad
    Кросс F KAZ
    568 Moldir Askerbek

    (Run Content)
    Кросс F KAZ
    569 Vladislav Rozetti

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    570 Эльмира Ескожаева
    Кросс F KAZ
    571 Самал Нуржанова

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    572 Mikhail Ten

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Кросс M KAZ
    573 Жандос Игенбаев
    Кросс M KAZ
    574 Наталья Орынбетова
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    575 Ксения Листопад
    Кросс F KAZ
    576 Yevgeniy Timentsev

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    577 Карина Швец

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Кросс F KAZ
    578 Karina Mukeyeva

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Кросс F KAZ
    579 Gulvira Shardarbekova

    (Run Content)
    Кросс F KAZ
    580 Кундыз Канатовна

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    581 Arman Kenzheguzin

    (Alpha Runners Almaty)
    Кросс M KAZ
    582 Askar Yesserkegenov
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    583 Arsen Abuov

    (Run Content)
    Кросс M KAZ
    584 ALIYA KANANKIZI

    (SHATNAYA TEAM)
    Кросс F KAZ
    585 BAKYT NOGAY

    (Run Content)
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    586 Игорь Фёдоров
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    587 Lyudmila Tsapordey
    Кросс F KAZ
    588 Давид Хизниченко

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    589 Nurbol Sadykov

    (Run Content)
    Кросс M KAZ
    590 Yevgeniya Chernoussova
    Кросс F KAZ
    591 Nataly Belousova

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Кросс F KAZ
    592 Oxana Cherkassova
    Кросс F KAZ
    593 Shahida Abdrasilova
    Кросс F KAZ
    594 Alexey Zatonskikh
    Кросс M KAZ
    595 Alibek Zhazylbek

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    596 Timofey Tamayev

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Кросс M KAZ
    597 Mariya Smirnova
    Кросс F KAZ
    598 Андрей Зыков
    Кросс M KAZ
    599 Dalida Kassymova
    Кросс F KAZ
    600 Laura Yedilbayeva
    Кросс F KAZ
    601 Балжан Ошакбаева
    Кросс F KAZ
    602 Kamila Kenzhibayeva
    Кросс F KAZ
    603 Alexandr Yashin

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    604 Valeriya Khramtsova
    Кросс F KAZ
    605 Денис Зеленин

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    606 Zaurbek Dzhunusbekov
    Кросс M KAZ
    607 Nursultan Shalbayev

    (HomeRun)
    Кросс M KAZ
    608 Akzharkyn Kumarayeva
    Кросс F KAZ
    609 Anna Astapova

    (Run Content)
    Кросс F KAZ
    610 Sarbinaz Joldasbekova

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Кросс F KAZ
    611 Dinara Kossymbayeva

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Кросс F KAZ
    612 Aidar Muratov
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    613 Nailya Appassova

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Кросс F KAZ
    614 Ernar Sholpankulov

    (Alay.pro)
    Кросс M KAZ
    615 Адлет Нуртазин
    Кросс M KAZ
    616 Bakhtiyar Bazarbekov

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Кросс M KAZ
    617 Gulnara Kadyrbekova

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Кросс F KAZ
    618 Zakhra Makhanova

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Кросс F KAZ
    619 Yerbol Kopeyev

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Кросс M KAZ
    620 Roza Kudaikulova

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Кросс F KAZ
    621 Marat Orazimanov

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Кросс M KAZ
    622 Margarita Zhamanbayeva

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Кросс F KAZ
    623 Baktygul Alimbekova

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Кросс F KAZ
    624 Chaker Smagulov

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Кросс M KAZ
    625 Sagyngaly Yelkeyev

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Кросс M KAZ
    626 Murat Aitzhanov

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Кросс M KAZ
    627 Erkebulan Zhumanov

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Кросс M KAZ
    628 Gulnur Abdualiyeva

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Кросс F KAZ
    629 Marat Panarin

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Кросс M KAZ
    630 Shynar Usembekova

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Кросс F KAZ
    631 Daniyar Bazarbek

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Кросс M KAZ
    632 Eldar Faizullin

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Кросс M KAZ
    633 DINARA KAKEYEVA

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Кросс F KAZ
    634 Ilyas Fatkulin

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Кросс M KAZ
    635 Kenzhegul Seitzhan

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Кросс M KAZ
    636 Aygul Yesengaliyeva

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Кросс F KAZ
    637 Dana Zainulina

    (Run Content)
    Кросс F KAZ
    638 Viktoria Bezmatennaya

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Кросс F KAZ
    639 Gaukhar Kadyrbekova

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Кросс M KAZ
    640 Nurlan Bainiyazov
    Кросс M KAZ
    641 Akbota Suleimen

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Кросс F KAZ
    642 Amankhan Uteshov

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Кросс M KAZ
    643 Lyailya Baitassova
    Кросс F KAZ
    644 Daulet Baitas
    Кросс M KAZ
    645 Alimzhan Burkhanov

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Марафон M KAZ
    646 Vladislav Kopbossunov
    Марафон M KAZ
    647 Сапаргали Касымбеков

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    648 Махмуджан Нурумбетов

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    649 Khalila Kalibekova

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    Кросс F KAZ
    650 Ganna Akhmetova

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    651 Meiram Zhardayev

    (Tengri Runners)
    Кросс M KAZ
    652 Yaroslav Bandurko

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Кросс M KAZ
    653 Серик Хаким
    Кросс M KAZ
    654 Alisher Aljaparov

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Марафон M KAZ
    655 Maksim Zinchenko
    Кросс M KGZ
    656 Yerlan Shakhabayev

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Марафон M KAZ
    657 Асель Сартаева

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    658 Nurmakhammed Zhussup

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    659 Askhat Nurlybayev

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    660 GRIGORIY KAIRA

    (Oskemen running club)
    Кросс M KAZ
    661 Timur Agzamov

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Кросс M KAZ
    662 Dastan Kozhabay

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Марафон M KAZ
    663 Айбек Тлешев

    (AtyrauIronTeam)
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    664 Assel Mukhitova

    (Kazmountclub)
    Кросс F KAZ
    665 Nikita Yermolayev

    (Space Team)
    Кросс M KAZ
    666 Damesh Dzhulamanova
    Кросс F KAZ
    667 Askar Khamzin
    Кросс M KAZ
    668 Saltanat Kusherbayeva

    (ATHLETIC FAMILY)
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    669 Ельжан Китайбеков

    (Tengri Runners)
    Кросс M KAZ
    670 Talgat Zhumanaliyev
    Кросс M KAZ
    671 Lozinskiy Arkadiy

    (Nas ne dogonyat)
    Кросс M KAZ
    672 Vera Tolkunova
    Полумарафон F KAZ
    673 Sergey Tolkunov
    Полумарафон M KAZ
    674 Marina Sharipova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Кросс F KAZ
    675 Denis Yamanov
    Полумарафон M RUS
    676 Gulsim Batyr

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Кросс F KAZ
    677 Zhanerke Orynbasarova

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Кросс F KAZ
    678 Дина Касымова
    Кросс F KAZ
    679 Alexandr Patrin
    Кросс M KAZ
    680 Anna Chastukhina
    Кросс F KAZ
    681 Konstantin Matiyenko
    Кросс M KAZ
    682 Арсен Шолтаев
    Марафон M KAZ
    683 Sergey Varnavskiy
    Кросс M KAZ
    684 Farkhat Mustafayev
    Кросс M KAZ
    685 Zaure Manap

    (Tengri Runners)
    Кросс F KAZ
    686 Сергей Пивненко
    Кросс M KAZ
    687 Pavel Tentser

    (Tengri Runners)
    Кросс M KAZ
    688 Nadin Saeb Кросс F KAZ
    689 Lyudmila Litvinova Кросс F KAZ
    690 Zoya Gornaya Кросс F KAZ
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Roza Alloyarova Кросс F KAZ
2 Timur Artyukhin Кросс M KAZ
3 Valeriya Ses Кросс F KAZ
4 Alexandra Kolmakova Кросс F KAZ
5 Tatyana Yevdakova Кросс F KAZ
6 Maxim Skalskiy Полумарафон M KAZ
7 Dariya Ryspayeva Кросс F KAZ
8 Yekaterina Pikalova Кросс F KAZ
9 Ivan Krasnov Полумарафон M KAZ
10 Zuhra Emelbaeva Кросс F KAZ
11 Timur Zheltayev Кросс M KAZ
12 Igor Kravchuk Полумарафон M KAZ
13 Oleg Nadein Кросс M KAZ
14 Nazlı Khurshudova Кросс F KAZ
15 Aygerim Kabimollayeva Кросс F KAZ
16 Елена Даниленко Кросс F KAZ
17 SS Trail Кросс M KAZ
18 Сергей Со Кросс M KAZ
19 Pedro Vizuete Castro Кросс M ESP
20 Gulmira Niyazova Кросс F KAZ
21 Yuliya Kislitsyna Кросс F KAZ
22 Anya Sofrygina Полумарафон F KAZ
23 Гульжан Гульжан Кросс F KAZ
24 Renata Mussina Полумарафон F KAZ
25 Алина Бекбасар Кросс F KAZ
26 Yevgeniy Golyatkin Полумарафон M KAZ
27 Dana Krasnova Кросс F KAZ
28 Maksim Buzunov Полумарафон M KAZ
29 Shyngys Madigaliyev Кросс M KAZ
30 Razmik Akhinyan Кросс M KAZ
31 Нелли Гаитова Кросс F KAZ
32 Майра Алиева Кросс F KAZ
33 Gumyrbek Sandibekov Кросс M KAZ
34 Nurlan Jenaliyev Полумарафон M KAZ
35 Daryn Kenzhebekov Кросс M KAZ
36 Alina Kruglova Кросс F KAZ
37 Alexandra Ryapolova Кросс F KAZ
38 Екатерина Кивоенко Кросс F KAZ
39 Asset Seitimov Кросс M KAZ
40 OLGA MASHINSKAYA Полумарафон F KAZ
41 Damilya Nurmukhambetova Кросс F KAZ
42 Rustam Gaitov Кросс M KAZ
43 Galym Chuashev Полумарафон M KAZ
44 Bakhyt Ospanova Полумарафон F KAZ
45 Kurmet Jagoparov Кросс M KAZ
46 Dinara Absamatova Кросс F KAZ
47 Ilya Oryspayev Кросс M KAZ
48 Danila Galantsev Полумарафон M KAZ
49 Gaukhar Beisembina Кросс F KAZ
50 Pavel Maiorov Полумарафон M KAZ
51 Darkhan Tugambayev Кросс M KAZ
52 Olga Kindyakova Кросс F KAZ
53 Zhiger Saurambayev Полумарафон M KAZ
54 Dmitry Ogorodov Кросс M KAZ
55 Nurzhan Dunenbayev Полумарафон M KAZ
56 Sergey Chistyakov Кросс M KAZ
57 Erika Rudi Кросс F KAZ
58 Alyona Nikotina Полумарафон F KGZ
59 Ерулан Джамаев Полумарафон M KAZ
60 Daniyar Zholdasbayev Кросс M KAZ
61 Artur Kozhekov Полумарафон M KAZ
62 Arman Mukhametov Кросс M KAZ
63 Aibek Adambekov Кросс M KAZ
64 Ирина Беккерман Кросс F KAZ
65 Roman Paxyutkin Кросс M KAZ
66 Татьяна Зыкова Кросс F KAZ
67 Oxana Dyagay Кросс F KAZ
68 Kenzhehan Aidarbek Кросс M KAZ
69 Alexandr Mulyak Кросс M KAZ
70 Adeliya Ongarbekova Кросс F KAZ
71 Assiya Simambayeva Кросс F KAZ
72 Акбота Жумакаримова Кросс F KAZ
73 Alexandr Kirsanov Марафон M KAZ
74 Виктория Мельникова Кросс F KAZ
75 Саят Иса Кросс M KAZ
76 Yessimzhan Shormakov Кросс M KAZ
77 Elvira Akhmetova Кросс F KAZ
78 Elmira Akhmetova Кросс F KAZ
79 Assylkhan Abdrakhmanov Кросс M KAZ
80 Dmitriy Grinchuk Марафон M KAZ
81 Arkadiy Lukyanov Полумарафон M KAZ
82 Aigul Narbekova Полумарафон F KAZ
83 Denis Podrezov Кросс M KAZ
84 Medet Alipbekov Полумарафон M KAZ
85 Anatoliy Fomin Кросс M KAZ
86 Vladislav Pletnev Кросс M KAZ
87 Sardar Mursalimov Полумарафон M KAZ
88 Inna Li Кросс F KAZ
89 Андрей Лоташ Полумарафон M KAZ
90 Valeriya Yalovskaya Кросс F KAZ
91 Lazat Kurmanova Кросс F KAZ
92 Amir Nespbayev Кросс M KAZ
93 Kirill Paladi Полумарафон M KAZ
94 Dana Murzagaliyeva Кросс F KAZ
95 Kanat TOLENDIYEV Полумарафон M KAZ
96 Viktor Larionov Полумарафон M KAZ
97 Mariyam Zhanpeissova Кросс F KAZ
98 Салтанат Саидова Кросс F KAZ
99 Фархат Касымов Полумарафон M KAZ
100 Artem Zvoda Полумарафон M KAZ
101 Нурахмет Резуанов Кросс M KAZ
102 Aidar Bekbosynov Кросс M KAZ
103 Yerengaiyp Quataiuly Полумарафон M KAZ
104 Meruyert Mukhamed Rakhimova Полумарафон F KAZ
105 Ольга Бурмистрова Кросс F KAZ
106 Akerke Toktassyn Полумарафон F KAZ
107 BIBISHA MG Кросс F KAZ
108 Serik Sagaliyev Полумарафон M KAZ
109 Galym Kanagatov Кросс M KAZ
110 Shukhrat Mamettokhtyyev Полумарафон M KAZ
111 Rauan Karibzhanov Кросс M KAZ
112 Ivan Vyunik Кросс M KAZ
113 Adil Kabibollov Полумарафон M KAZ
114 Madina Smagulova Кросс F KAZ
115 Symbat Kabdrakhova Кросс F KAZ
116 Yurij Vagin Кросс M KAZ
117 Arseniy Eliseev Кросс M RUS
118 Marina Yelisseyeva Кросс F RUS
119 Daniyar Alibayev Кросс M KAZ
120 zhanibek saurbek Кросс M KAZ
121 Madina Urazbayeva Полумарафон F KAZ
122 Irina Kachsheyeva Полумарафон F KAZ
123 Ablan Tazabekov Полумарафон M KAZ
124 Dauren Jaqsigeldi Кросс M KAZ
125 Svetlana Zhakutova Кросс F KAZ
126 Diana Baitenova Кросс F KAZ
127 Olga Voronova Кросс F UKR
128 Inessa Zhunusbekova Кросс F KAZ
129 Denis Vassilyev Кросс M KAZ
130 Helen Shestakova Полумарафон F KAZ
131 Irina Litvinchik Полумарафон F KAZ
132 Erzhan Sultanov Полумарафон M KAZ
133 Timur Ibragimov Кросс M KAZ
134 Utkir Abduraimov Кросс M KAZ
135 Anna Zaitseva Кросс F KAZ
136 Бахытбек Султанов Кросс M KAZ
137 Vadim Fedosseyev Кросс M KAZ
138 Olga Fedoseeva Кросс F RUS
139 Sergey Beyer Кросс M KAZ
140 Alexandr Cherkassov Кросс M KAZ
141 Askhat Bekishev Полумарафон M KAZ
142 Adilqazy Almanbet Кросс M KAZ
143 Olesya Selemenyeva Кросс F KAZ
144 Alexandr Kisselenko Кросс M KAZ
145 Yerbol Alpamyssov Кросс M KAZ
146 Vassiliy Kechin Полумарафон M KAZ
147 Marzhan Tajiyeva Кросс F KAZ
148 Nurlan Smagulov Кросс M KAZ
149 ASKAR KUSSAINOV Кросс M KAZ
150 Baurzhan Kabylov Полумарафон M KAZ
151 Нурсултан Рахов Кросс M KAZ
152 Aldiyar Nugmanov Кросс M KAZ
153 Ilya Dyomin Кросс M KAZ
154 Арсен Савзиханов Кросс M KAZ
155 Филипп Степанов Кросс M KAZ
156 Ruslan Bekmukhambetov Кросс M KAZ
157 Akmaral Karlybayeva Кросс F KAZ
158 Айжанар Ибрай Кросс F KAZ
159 Medet Sagiyev Кросс M KAZ
160 Nartai Zhambylov Полумарафон M KAZ
161 Samat Buyenbayev Кросс M KAZ
162 Ренат Шаймарданов Кросс M KAZ
163 Akmaral Saparova Кросс F KAZ
164 Akmaral Yessimkhanova Полумарафон F KAZ
165 Dmitri Khitrov Кросс M RUS
166 Denis Ogorodov Кросс M KAZ
167 Aziz Ismailov Кросс M KAZ
168 Чингиз Сагиев Кросс M KAZ
169 Ботагоз Жаныспанова Кросс F KAZ
170 Damir Talipov Кросс M KAZ
171 Yelena Galushkina Кросс F KAZ
172 Aliya Burkit Кросс F KAZ
173 Anastassiya Ilyassova Кросс F KAZ
174 Rustem Kamaleyev Кросс M KAZ
175 Надежда Брюхова Кросс F KAZ
176 Yuriy Kim Полумарафон M KAZ
177 Gaukhar Utegenova Полумарафон F KAZ
178 Margarita Davydova Кросс F KAZ
179 Гульжан Капезова Кросс F KAZ
180 Наталья Бикина Кросс F KAZ
181 Aituar Kabibollov Кросс M KAZ
182 Рамиль Хакимьянов Кросс M KAZ
183 Larissa Grechits Кросс F KAZ
184 Akan AITIMOV Кросс M KAZ
185 YEVGENIYA BABETS Кросс F KAZ
186 Гаухар Кожашева Кросс F KAZ
187 Gulnur Yelemessova Полумарафон F KAZ
188 Olga Medvedeva Полумарафон F KAZ
189 Mikhail Polunetskiy Полумарафон M KAZ
190 Bakyt Yerkinkyzy Кросс F KAZ
191 Dina Abisheva Кросс F KAZ
192 Timur Kudabayev Кросс M KAZ
193 Konstantin Kapustin Кросс M KAZ
194 Nikolay Lyan Кросс M KAZ
195 Askar Argancheyev Полумарафон M KAZ
196 Asset Iskakov Кросс M KAZ
197 Dmitriy Aleshov Кросс M KAZ
198 Vadim V Kim Кросс M KAZ
199 Shyngys Kametbekov Полумарафон M KAZ
200 Bogdan Simakin Кросс M KAZ
201 Artem Lastovka Кросс M KAZ
202 Yestay Akbergen Полумарафон M KAZ
203 Emil Bal Кросс M KAZ
204 Ainur Alimbetova Кросс F KAZ
205 Oryngul Yessim Кросс F KAZ
206 Касымхан Талгатулы Кросс M KAZ
207 Zhanna Baigereyeva Полумарафон F KAZ
208 Karlygash Kairbekova Полумарафон F KAZ
209 Dmitriy Kireyev Полумарафон M KAZ
210 Yuliya Kireyeva Кросс F KAZ
211 Yerkebulan Tabyldiyev Кросс M KAZ
212 Yelena Slessarchuk Кросс F KAZ
213 Daurbay Gabdullin Кросс M KAZ
214 Saule Maratova Полумарафон F KAZ
215 Юрий Садыков Кросс M KAZ
216 Timyr Dokmanov Полумарафон M KAZ
217 Marat Baibossynov Кросс M KAZ
218 Viktor Tomilov Кросс M RUS
219 Assem Nurgaliyeva Кросс F KAZ
220 Kamilla Khakimova Кросс F KAZ
221 Gaukhar Abdrassil Кросс F KAZ
222 Елдос Рахимов Кросс M KAZ
223 Regina Liyeva Кросс F KAZ
224 Chingis Rakhimov Полумарафон M KAZ
225 Musa Uralbayev Кросс M KAZ
226 Andrey Porodnov Кросс M KAZ
227 Evgeniya Terekhova Полумарафон F KAZ
228 Makpal Shyrynbekova Кросс F KAZ
229 Natalya Michshenko Полумарафон F KAZ
230 Batyrbek Aripbayev Кросс M KAZ
231 Almaz Seytzhanov Кросс M KAZ
232 Anna Kondratenko Кросс F KAZ
233 Алена Байгулова Кросс F KAZ
234 Marina Kassatkina Кросс F KAZ
235 Антон Крашенинников Кросс M KAZ
236 Kseniia Antsupova Кросс F RUS
237 Anton Skoryy Кросс M RUS
238 Ainura Kailarova Кросс F KAZ
239 Айгерима Амирова Кросс F KAZ
240 Айнур Исанова Кросс F KAZ
241 Aliya Kurmanova Кросс F KAZ
242 Артём Громов Кросс M KAZ
243 Nurlan Kurmanov Кросс M KAZ
244 Александр Байгулов Кросс M KAZ
245 Mukhammetrakhim Kairakpayev Кросс M KAZ
246 Zharas Samatuly Кросс M KAZ
247 Assem Spanova Кросс F KAZ
248 Mavlid Bektimirov Кросс M KAZ
249 Sergey Yunyazov Кросс M KAZ
250 Yuliya Kim Кросс F KAZ
251 Viktor Gritsay Кросс M KAZ
252 Altynai Karbozova Кросс F KAZ
253 Dauren Kireyev Полумарафон M KAZ
254 Ольга Колесникова Кросс F KAZ
255 Григорий Семененко Кросс M KAZ
256 Cholpan Iskhakova Кросс F KAZ
257 kazbek tukubayev Кросс M KAZ
258 Lyudmila Yugay Кросс F KAZ
259 Elena Bagirova Кросс F KAZ
260 Nellya Vishneveckaya Кросс F KAZ
261 Ильгиза Адылканова Полумарафон F KAZ
262 Malika Kassenova Кросс F KAZ
263 Galina Artyukhina Кросс F KAZ
264 Alfiya Lekerova Кросс F KAZ
265 Tair Khussainov Кросс M KAZ
266 Lyayly Tokayeva Кросс F KAZ
267 Ирина Решетникова Кросс F KAZ
268 Людмила Смирнова Кросс F KAZ
269 Andrey Sinelnikov Кросс M KAZ
270 Dauren Tashanov Кросс M KAZ
271 Rakhim Bek Кросс M KAZ
272 Valentina Plukchiy Кросс F KAZ
273 Saniya Edelbay Кросс F KAZ
274 Elena Artyukhina Кросс F KAZ
275 Наталья Амандыкова Кросс F KAZ
276 Sandugash Mustafina Кросс F KAZ
277 Dana Abilova Кросс F KAZ
278 M o rr e n a A Кросс F KAZ
279 Yerkin Askarov Кросс M KAZ
280 Ayan Zhexenbay Кросс M KAZ
281 Vladislav Abdugaliyev Кросс M KAZ
282 Nurtas Kulseitov Кросс M KAZ
283 Rakhat Akishev Кросс M KAZ
284 Kurmangazy Demessinov Кросс M KAZ
285 Sultan Kunadilov Полумарафон M KAZ
286 Nursultan Kassenov Кросс M KAZ
287 Assel Sultanova Кросс F KAZ
288 Ilya Voronkov Кросс M KAZ
289 Ekaterina Romanova Кросс F KAZ
290 Oxana Chibissova Кросс F KAZ
291 Ilya Tokarev Кросс M KAZ
292 Baghlan Klyshbayev Полумарафон M KAZ
293 Sergey Kolomin Полумарафон M KAZ
294 Irina Kolomina Полумарафон F KAZ
295 Aibek Tleshov Кросс M KAZ
296 Айкерим Уалиханова Кросс F KAZ
297 Anna Smirnova Кросс F KAZ
298 Yerlan Baimukanov Кросс M KAZ
299 Yelena Darzimanova Кросс F KAZ
300 Ерлан Муканбеджанов Кросс M KAZ
301 Assel Akhmetova Полумарафон F KAZ
302 Vladimir Spivakov Кросс M KAZ
303 AIDAR MURAT Полумарафон M KAZ
304 Kamila Dolgih Кросс F KAZ
305 Sergey Cherdantsev Кросс M KAZ
306 Ermek Tleulesov Кросс M KAZ
307 Zhanna Adilbekova Кросс F KAZ
308 Yulia Salmova Кросс F KAZ
309 Vassiliy Konyshev Полумарафон M KAZ
310 Ryskul Mussabayeva Полумарафон F KAZ
311 Касымхан Али Кросс M KAZ
312 гуль метова Кросс F KAZ
313 ilmurat bakiyev Марафон M KAZ
314 Maisara Sadykova Кросс F KAZ
315 Aigerim Iskhakova Полумарафон F KAZ
316 Dina Kozhakhmetova Кросс F KAZ
317 Vladimir Tsoy Марафон M KAZ
318 Lyudmila Tsoy Полумарафон F KAZ
319 Abay Mankeyev Полумарафон M KAZ
320 Rauan Yelubayeva Кросс F KAZ
321 Yelena Shishova Кросс F KAZ
322 Dias Kassymov Кросс M KAZ
323 Askhat Samuratov Кросс M KAZ
324 ALINA KIM Кросс F KAZ
325 Sherkhan Sarmanbay Полумарафон M KAZ
326 Светлана Тиссен-Кадыкова Кросс F KAZ
327 Daria Tomilova Кросс F RUS
328 Валерия Мокеева Кросс F KAZ
329 Айжан Исхакова Кросс F KAZ
330 Yerlan Issin Кросс M KAZ
331 Асхат Виндовод Кросс M KAZ
332 Serik Shonbaev Кросс M KAZ
333 Ainur Kaparova Кросс F KAZ
334 Роман Мокеев Кросс M KAZ
335 Alibek Kudaibergenov Кросс M KAZ
336 Анна Сухачева Кросс F KAZ
337 Вячеслав Мокеев Кросс M KAZ
338 Saule Amangeldina Кросс F KAZ
339 Sergey Fyodorov Кросс M KAZ
340 Yermek Omarbekov Кросс M KAZ
341 Nellia Kungebaeva Кросс F KAZ
342 Saya Seksenalinova Кросс F KAZ
343 Damir Salamatov Кросс M KAZ
344 Emir Salamatov Кросс M KAZ
345 Aслан Чуашов Кросс M KAZ
346 Ilya Fedosseyev Кросс M RUS
347 Dayana Amirova Полумарафон F KAZ
348 Темирлан Алихан Кросс M KAZ
349 Yevgeniya Stonogina Кросс F KAZ
350 Irina Malikova Кросс F KAZ
351 Nargiza Iglikova Кросс F KAZ
352 Rustam Kaipov Полумарафон M KAZ
353 Ekaterina Shalamova Кросс F KAZ
354 Kairat Baimbetov Марафон M KAZ
355 Асемгуль Беркимбай Кросс M KAZ
356 Zhaniya Kubasheva Кросс F KAZ
357 Yedgor Nuraliyev Полумарафон M KAZ
358 Жанар Адильжанова Кросс F KAZ
359 Azel Seitova Кросс F KAZ
360 Владислав Cтепанов Кросс M KAZ
361 Farid Zagrutdinov Кросс M KAZ
362 Rassima Mustafina Кросс F KAZ
363 Kairat Tnalin Кросс M KAZ
364 Assem Shegirbayeva Кросс F KAZ
365 Vazira Nuraliyeva Кросс F KAZ
366 Yekaterina Chernova Кросс F KAZ
367 Сергей Елькин Марафон M KAZ
368 Aigul Aituarova Кросс F KAZ
369 Liliya Sukhacheva Кросс F KAZ
370 Alexander Sukhachev Кросс M KAZ
371 Геннадий Коваленко Полумарафон M KAZ
372 Dinara Turgaliyeva Кросс F KAZ
373 Ruslan Akhmetzhanov Кросс M KAZ
374 Mariya Vlassova Полумарафон F KAZ
375 Nadya Hasanova Кросс F KAZ
376 Igor Iglikov Полумарафон M KAZ
377 Наталья Чернова Кросс F KAZ
378 Андрей Чернов Кросс M KAZ
379 Nurlan Ishmat Кросс M RUS
380 Karina Zhumakhanova Кросс F KAZ
381 Olessya Jumurova Кросс F KAZ
382 Syrym Toleuliyev Полумарафон M KAZ
383 Yana Nazaryan Кросс F KAZ
384 Olzhas Moldamurat Полумарафон M KAZ
385 Yevgeniy Ten Полумарафон M KAZ
386 Alexander Borodin Полумарафон M KAZ
387 Rano Khusainova Кросс F KAZ
388 Assel Sakenova Кросс F KAZ
389 Nadezhda Petrova Кросс F KAZ
390 Valentina Mytnik Кросс F KAZ
391 Viktor Petrov Кросс M KAZ
392 Айжан Уразбекова Кросс F KAZ
393 Елизавета Петрова Кросс F KAZ
394 Kairat Sadykov Полумарафон M KAZ
395 Lunara Abdykapas Кросс F KAZ
396 Tanat Kazhykenov Полумарафон M KAZ
397 Dmitriy Korabelnikov Полумарафон M KAZ
398 Zhanna Nussipova Кросс F KAZ
399 Alkadyr Rasnbekov Кросс M KAZ
400 Evren Erin Полумарафон M TUR
401 Torgyn Sholanova Марафон F KAZ
402 Сагдулла Мирзасалиев Кросс M KAZ
403 Sergey Mogilatov Кросс M KAZ
404 Roman Gluschenko Кросс M KAZ
405 Baurzhan Kulibayev Полумарафон M KAZ
406 Maxim Leschina Кросс M KAZ
407 Нурлан Бекмурзин Кросс M KAZ
408 Zhasulan Uteshev Полумарафон M KAZ
409 Dmitriy Pavlenko Кросс M KAZ
410 Адиль Шайкемелов Кросс M KAZ
411 Batyr Ospanov Кросс M KAZ
412 Makhabbat Yermaganbetova Кросс F KAZ
413 Gulnara Nurtazina Кросс F KAZ
414 Dmitriy Parfenov Кросс M KAZ
415 Daniyar Turgynbay Кросс M KAZ
416 Yelena Gicheva Кросс F KAZ
417 Assel Ryskalinova Кросс F KAZ
418 Nurgul Usakova Кросс F KAZ
419 Omar Baizhanov Кросс M KAZ
420 Talgat Utiliyev Кросс M KAZ
421 Almasbek Otashev Кросс M KAZ
422 Alexander Nezhaletiy Кросс M KAZ
423 Alexey Voitsekhovskiy Кросс M KAZ
424 Anastasia Avvakumova Кросс F RUS
425 Dauren Kenzhetayev Полумарафон M KAZ
426 Любовь Асанова Кросс F KAZ
427 Konstantin Dyomin Кросс M KAZ
428 Dinara Shayakhmetova Полумарафон F KAZ
429 Yerlan Nussipov Кросс M KAZ
430 Grigoriy Podruchnyy Кросс M KAZ
431 Chingis Duysengaliyev Кросс M KAZ
432 Рахата Искакова Кросс F KAZ
433 Yelena Kristal Полумарафон F KAZ
434 Alina Abdusalyamova Кросс F KAZ
435 Tatyana Iskakova Кросс F KAZ
436 Marina Khodak Полумарафон F KAZ
437 Alexandr Degtyarev Кросс M KAZ
438 Anzhelika Degtyareva Кросс F KAZ
439 DAUREN RYSBEKOV Кросс M KAZ
440 Salavat Singatullin Полумарафон M KAZ
441 Zhansaya Baidyrakhman Кросс F KAZ
442 Feruza Tadjibayeva Кросс F KAZ
443 Murat Zhabayev Кросс M KAZ
444 Zhassulan Khassenov Кросс M KAZ
445 Динара Жуманиязова Кросс F KAZ
446 Albert Jazybayev Кросс M KAZ
447 Alexandra Kharitonova Полумарафон F KAZ
448 Sergey Tyan Кросс M KAZ
449 Карина Акашева Кросс F KAZ
450 Baktiyar Ongarbaeyev Полумарафон M KAZ
451 Saodat Akhunzyanova Кросс F KAZ
452 Али Махмуд Полумарафон M KAZ
453 Erbolat Nassyrov Полумарафон M KAZ
454 AIZHANA KASSYMALIYEVA Кросс F KAZ
455 Amir Kstaubauev Кросс M KAZ
456 Gaukhar Zhakyp Кросс F KAZ
457 Karlygash Joldassova Кросс F KAZ
458 KRISTINA YAICHNIKOVA Кросс F KAZ
459 Saule Abdrakhmanova Кросс F KAZ
460 Maria Kiseleva Кросс F KAZ
461 Ilya Povtar Кросс M KAZ
462 Madina Mymbayeva Кросс F KAZ
463 Stanislav Bashinskiy Полумарафон M KAZ
464 Taisia Bastrykina Кросс F KAZ
465 Виктория Хасенова Кросс F KAZ
466 Ivan Leonov Полумарафон M KAZ
467 Elnar Shayakhmetov Кросс M KAZ
468 Azamat Sadykov Кросс M KAZ
469 Kristina Zykova Кросс F KAZ
470 Anastassiya Samokhvalova Кросс F KAZ
471 Temirlan Zhaksygali Кросс M KAZ
472 Anatoliy Samokhvalov Кросс M KAZ
473 Nikolay Smirnyagin Полумарафон M KAZ
474 Dmitriy Yankovskiy Кросс M KAZ
475 Oksana Bykovskaya Кросс F KAZ
476 Анастасия Прусакова Кросс F KAZ
477 Zalina Mateyeva Полумарафон F KAZ
478 Zhaniya Mateyeva Полумарафон F KAZ
479 Gianfranco Caruso Кросс M ITA
480 Aida Amanova Кросс F KAZ
481 Olga Firsova Кросс F KAZ
482 Али Оразбай Полумарафон M KAZ
483 Dana Khodjanazarova Кросс F KAZ
484 Aliya Bektemissova Полумарафон F KAZ
485 Marzhan Alshynbay Полумарафон F KAZ
486 Ramil Nuriyev Марафон M KAZ
487 Yerzhan Iskakov Полумарафон M KAZ
488 Marzhan Nurkhankyzy Кросс F KAZ
489 Nurganat Maulsharif Кросс M KAZ
490 Виктор Рудёнок Полумарафон M KAZ
491 Talim Amangeldinov Кросс M KAZ
492 Aizada Anuarbekova Кросс F KAZ
493 Daria Korneeva Кросс F KAZ
494 Алтынай Жазыкбаева Кросс F KAZ
495 Lesa ECHINA Полумарафон F KAZ
496 Anna Egorkina Кросс F RUS
497 Ислам Юсупбаев Кросс M KAZ
498 Yerdos Baimbetov Полумарафон M KAZ
499 Alisher Sharipov Кросс M KAZ
500 Alexandra Bogomolova Кросс F KAZ
501 Arman Delegeyev Кросс M KAZ
502 Mariya Balashova Кросс F KAZ
503 Stanislav Panassyuk Кросс M KAZ
504 Madi Aitimov Полумарафон M KAZ
505 Yeldos Serikpayev Полумарафон M KAZ
506 Nurlan Mirzatbayev Кросс M KAZ
507 Maxim Kolesnikov Кросс M KAZ
508 Olga Kolesnikova Кросс F KAZ
509 Erlan Hamitov Полумарафон M KAZ
510 Anuar Ishanov Кросс M KAZ
511 Ксения Мурга Кросс F KAZ
512 Madina Akbayeva Полумарафон F KAZ
513 Мадина Шанабаева Кросс F KAZ
514 Ablay Dzhakishev Полумарафон M KAZ
515 Eldar Sattybayev Полумарафон M KAZ
516 Ruslan Tohtahunov Кросс M KAZ
517 Denis Frolov Кросс M KAZ
518 Inver Zhabayev Кросс M KAZ
519 Aron Zhabayev Кросс M KAZ
520 Арман Айтпаев Кросс M KAZ
521 Nikolay Chirik Кросс M KAZ
522 Aiday Ismailova Кросс F KAZ
523 Ирина Безштанько Кросс F KAZ
524 Daniyar Kassymov Кросс M KAZ
525 Vladislav Khlystov Кросс M KAZ
526 Абай Абдрахманов Кросс M KAZ
527 Elena Ussova Кросс F KAZ
528 Владимир Селиванов Кросс M KAZ
529 Yekaterina Barabanova Кросс F KAZ
530 Katerina Shatnaya Кросс F KAZ
531 Snejana Polianskih-Bedenko Кросс F KAZ
532 Ainel Kainazarova Кросс F KAZ
533 Vadim Vdovtsev Полумарафон M KAZ
534 Нуржан Рабатов Кросс M KAZ
535 Aigul Yerimova Кросс F KAZ
536 Karina Gumirova Кросс F KAZ
537 Amangeldy Makishev Полумарафон M KAZ
538 Alisher Akhmet Кросс M KAZ
539 Saniya Baimenova Кросс F KAZ
540 Юлия Диалектова Полумарафон F KAZ
541 Malika Dzhumagazieva Кросс F KAZ
542 Eva Antimonova Кросс F KAZ
543 Асет Касымбалинов Полумарафон M KAZ
544 Elbar Mukhamejarov Кросс M KAZ
545 Dauren Abdykadyr Кросс M KAZ
546 Alima Moldabayeva Кросс F KAZ
547 Екатерина Прокопова Кросс F KAZ
548 Мерей Нурсейтов Марафон M KAZ
549 Mikhail Shevchenko Кросс M KAZ
550 Assan Kumarbayev Кросс M KAZ
551 Алимжан Барангулов Полумарафон M KAZ
552 Natalishka . Кросс F KAZ
553 Ruslan Makanov Полумарафон M KAZ
554 Saule Pralieva Кросс F KAZ
555 Almagul Shukakova Кросс F KAZ
556 Gulmira Alimzhanova Кросс F KAZ
557 Dina Kenzhaliyeva Полумарафон F KAZ
558 Ли Наталья Кросс F KAZ
559 Tolebi Jiyenalyyev Кросс M KAZ
560 Рустем Каскирбаев Кросс M KAZ
561 Yerlan Bulyakbayev Марафон M KAZ
562 Yeldar Zhunussov Кросс M KAZ
563 Zere Sambetova Кросс F KAZ
564 Ilona Gerezhuk Кросс F KAZ
565 Serik Abdulin Кросс M KAZ
566 Ulana Ulzhabay Кросс F KAZ
567 Anna Listopad Кросс F KAZ
568 Moldir Askerbek Кросс F KAZ
569 Vladislav Rozetti Полумарафон M KAZ
570 Эльмира Ескожаева Кросс F KAZ
571 Самал Нуржанова Полумарафон F KAZ
572 Mikhail Ten Кросс M KAZ
573 Жандос Игенбаев Кросс M KAZ
574 Наталья Орынбетова Полумарафон F KAZ
575 Ксения Листопад Кросс F KAZ
576 Yevgeniy Timentsev Полумарафон M KAZ
577 Карина Швец Кросс F KAZ
578 Karina Mukeyeva Кросс F KAZ
579 Gulvira Shardarbekova Кросс F KAZ
580 Кундыз Канатовна Полумарафон F KAZ
581 Arman Kenzheguzin Кросс M KAZ
582 Askar Yesserkegenov Полумарафон M KAZ
583 Arsen Abuov Кросс M KAZ
584 ALIYA KANANKIZI Кросс F KAZ
585 BAKYT NOGAY Полумарафон F KAZ
586 Игорь Фёдоров Полумарафон M KAZ
587 Lyudmila Tsapordey Кросс F KAZ
588 Давид Хизниченко Полумарафон M KAZ
589 Nurbol Sadykov Кросс M KAZ
590 Yevgeniya Chernoussova Кросс F KAZ
591 Nataly Belousova Кросс F KAZ
592 Oxana Cherkassova Кросс F KAZ
593 Shahida Abdrasilova Кросс F KAZ
594 Alexey Zatonskikh Кросс M KAZ
595 Alibek Zhazylbek Полумарафон M KAZ
596 Timofey Tamayev Кросс M KAZ
597 Mariya Smirnova Кросс F KAZ
598 Андрей Зыков Кросс M KAZ
599 Dalida Kassymova Кросс F KAZ
600 Laura Yedilbayeva Кросс F KAZ
601 Балжан Ошакбаева Кросс F KAZ
602 Kamila Kenzhibayeva Кросс F KAZ
603 Alexandr Yashin Полумарафон M KAZ
604 Valeriya Khramtsova Кросс F KAZ
605 Денис Зеленин Полумарафон M KAZ
606 Zaurbek Dzhunusbekov Кросс M KAZ
607 Nursultan Shalbayev Кросс M KAZ
608 Akzharkyn Kumarayeva Кросс F KAZ
609 Anna Astapova Кросс F KAZ
610 Sarbinaz Joldasbekova Кросс F KAZ
611 Dinara Kossymbayeva Кросс F KAZ
612 Aidar Muratov Полумарафон M KAZ
613 Nailya Appassova Кросс F KAZ
614 Ernar Sholpankulov Кросс M KAZ
615 Адлет Нуртазин Кросс M KAZ
616 Bakhtiyar Bazarbekov Кросс M KAZ
617 Gulnara Kadyrbekova Кросс F KAZ
618 Zakhra Makhanova Кросс F KAZ
619 Yerbol Kopeyev Кросс M KAZ
620 Roza Kudaikulova Кросс F KAZ
621 Marat Orazimanov Кросс M KAZ
622 Margarita Zhamanbayeva Кросс F KAZ
623 Baktygul Alimbekova Кросс F KAZ
624 Chaker Smagulov Кросс M KAZ
625 Sagyngaly Yelkeyev Кросс M KAZ
626 Murat Aitzhanov Кросс M KAZ
627 Erkebulan Zhumanov Кросс M KAZ
628 Gulnur Abdualiyeva Кросс F KAZ
629 Marat Panarin Кросс M KAZ
630 Shynar Usembekova Кросс F KAZ
631 Daniyar Bazarbek Кросс M KAZ
632 Eldar Faizullin Кросс M KAZ
633 DINARA KAKEYEVA Кросс F KAZ
634 Ilyas Fatkulin Кросс M KAZ
635 Kenzhegul Seitzhan Кросс M KAZ
636 Aygul Yesengaliyeva Кросс F KAZ
637 Dana Zainulina Кросс F KAZ
638 Viktoria Bezmatennaya Кросс F KAZ
639 Gaukhar Kadyrbekova Кросс M KAZ
640 Nurlan Bainiyazov Кросс M KAZ
641 Akbota Suleimen Кросс F KAZ
642 Amankhan Uteshov Кросс M KAZ
643 Lyailya Baitassova Кросс F KAZ
644 Daulet Baitas Кросс M KAZ
645 Alimzhan Burkhanov Марафон M KAZ
646 Vladislav Kopbossunov Марафон M KAZ
647 Сапаргали Касымбеков Полумарафон M KAZ
648 Махмуджан Нурумбетов Полумарафон M KAZ
649 Khalila Kalibekova Кросс F KAZ
650 Ganna Akhmetova Полумарафон F KAZ
651 Meiram Zhardayev Кросс M KAZ
652 Yaroslav Bandurko Кросс M KAZ
653 Серик Хаким Кросс M KAZ
654 Alisher Aljaparov Марафон M KAZ
655 Maksim Zinchenko Кросс M KGZ
656 Yerlan Shakhabayev Марафон M KAZ
657 Асель Сартаева Полумарафон F KAZ
658 Nurmakhammed Zhussup Полумарафон M KAZ
659 Askhat Nurlybayev Полумарафон M KAZ
660 GRIGORIY KAIRA Кросс M KAZ
661 Timur Agzamov Кросс M KAZ
662 Dastan Kozhabay Марафон M KAZ
663 Айбек Тлешев Полумарафон M KAZ
664 Assel Mukhitova Кросс F KAZ
665 Nikita Yermolayev Кросс M KAZ
666 Damesh Dzhulamanova Кросс F KAZ
667 Askar Khamzin Кросс M KAZ
668 Saltanat Kusherbayeva Полумарафон F KAZ
669 Ельжан Китайбеков Кросс M KAZ
670 Talgat Zhumanaliyev Кросс M KAZ
671 Lozinskiy Arkadiy Кросс M KAZ
672 Vera Tolkunova Полумарафон F KAZ
673 Sergey Tolkunov Полумарафон M KAZ
674 Marina Sharipova Кросс F KAZ
675 Denis Yamanov Полумарафон M RUS
676 Gulsim Batyr Кросс F KAZ
677 Zhanerke Orynbasarova Кросс F KAZ
678 Дина Касымова Кросс F KAZ
679 Alexandr Patrin Кросс M KAZ
680 Anna Chastukhina Кросс F KAZ
681 Konstantin Matiyenko Кросс M KAZ
682 Арсен Шолтаев Марафон M KAZ
683 Sergey Varnavskiy Кросс M KAZ
684 Farkhat Mustafayev Кросс M KAZ
685 Zaure Manap Кросс F KAZ
686 Сергей Пивненко Кросс M KAZ
687 Pavel Tentser Кросс M KAZ