Race Nation Kazakhstan 2021

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Gyuzyal Galieva
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    2 Aidar Bekbosynov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    3 Anatoliy Fomin
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    4 Evgeniy Trunin
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    5 Владислав Cтепанов
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    6 Adil Gumarov
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    7 Adilzhan Askarov
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    8 Kristina Zykova
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    9 Anton Ivankin
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    10 Nikita Kuvshinnikov
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    11 Maxim Chernyshev
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    12 Emil Bal
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    13 Viktor Petrov
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    14 Dayan Sansyzbayev
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    15 Said Kurbanov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    16 Ilya Veklenko
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    17 Yevgeniy Tsoy
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    18 Yulian Meling
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    19 Ainash Seitmuratova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    20 Timur Kokin
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    21 Olesya Petrova
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    22 Ivan Skovikov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    23 Vadim Fedosseyev
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    24 Mikhail Lubyagin
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    25 Serik Urazbaev
    Open 10 km M UZB
    26 Askar Nuriev
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    27 Taissiya Shaidarova
    Team 10 km F KAZ
    28 Aleksy Sedlovskiy
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    29 Yelena Sedlovskaya
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    30 Nik Pchelintsev
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    31 Dmitriy Breussov
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    32 Alexandr Belov
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    33 Almaz Seytzhanov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    34 ALEXEY TREGUBOV
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    35 ALEXEY TREGUBOV
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    36 Assel Ibrasheva
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    37 Anastassiya Samokhvalova
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    38 Andrey Napolskih
    Kids 2 km Open M RUS
    39 Andrey Napolskih
    Kids 2 km Open M RUS
    40 Dmitriy Kolomeyets
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    41 Anna Melnik
    Elite 10 km F KAZ
    42 Beibit Duisembay
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    43 Janibek Abdirazakov
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    44 Asylzhan Sagat
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    45 Aleksei Nemtsev
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    46 Andrey Napolskih
    Kids 2 km Open M RUS
    47 Medet Sagiyev
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    48 Ivan Kolesnikov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    49 Evgeniya Vasileva
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    50 Yegor Neretin
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    51 Vladimir Iakubovskii
    Elite 10 km M RUS
    52 Siarhei Klemets
    Elite 10 km M BLR
    53 Mikalai Yakubouski
    Elite 10 km M BLR
    54 Karina Vorobyova
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    55 Yuna Vorobyova
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    56 Alexander Vorobyov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    57 Farid Ayupov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    58 Alexsandr Yusupov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    59 Edik Breusov
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    60 Liya Tsoy
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    61 Anastassiya Lukhmeneva
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    62 Anastassiya Lukhmeneva
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    63 Violetta Afuksenidi
    Elite 5 km F KAZ
    64 Tair Nurgali
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    65 Dastan Kaibaldiyev
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    66 Kamila Nessipbayeva
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    67 Alexandr Mantsurov
    Team 10 km M KAZ
    68 Ruslan Kotov
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    69 Maxim Gorbatyuk
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    70 Abay Kuzetbayev
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    71 Kristina Radchenko
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    72 Orazali Sarsenov
    Team 5 km M KAZ
    73 Anton Volkov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    74 Artur Zhuvanov
    Elite 5 km M RUS
    75 Gulden Sabitova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    76 Arailym Tokusheva
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    77 Artem Nekhayev
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    78 Yaroslav Kurlovich
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    79 Assel Nekhayeva
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    80 Lyubov Izmailova
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    81 Lubov Kurlovich
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    82 Znanar IBADILDAYEVA
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    83 Bolat Itegulov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    84 Nikolay Timofeyev
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    85 Karim Netaliyev
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    86 Aidar Merekenov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    87 Alexandr Burmaka
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    88 Андрей Башкатов
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    89 Magzhan Akhmetkaliyev
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    90 Zere Sambetova
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    91 Stasya Gauf
    Team 10 km F KAZ
    92 Artem Lastovka
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    93 Sergey Sokolov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    94 Mukhtar Alipuly
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    95 Bek Alipuly
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    96 Arstan Smagulov
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    97 Касымхан Али
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    98 Адилет Асанов
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    99 Orazali Sarsenov
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    100 Iliyas Doszhan
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    101 Vitalina Tsekhotskaya
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    102 Assel Temerbayeva
    Team 5 km F KAZ
    103 Alissiya Kim
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    104 Svetlana Frolenko
    Elite 5 km F KAZ
    105 LEYLA SHAMAROVA
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    106 Stanislav Vostrov
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    107 Arman Tulebayev
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    108 ANDREY RYBALCHENKO
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    109 Damir Sakiev
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    110 Alina Miniakhmetova
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    111 Denis Podrezov
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    112 Valeriya Ses
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    113 Ramil Nuriyev

    (Kazmountclub)
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    114 Роман Решетов
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    115 Айдар Жанабеков
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    116 Yuliya Korolkova
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    117 Timur Sakiev
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    118 Anna Smirnova

    (SHATNAYA TEAM)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    119 Andrey Marchenko
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    120 Elnar Shayakhmetov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    121 Руслан Бабатаев
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    122 Roman Gorbatenko
    Team 5 km M KAZ
    123 Alexandr Chernov

    (Decathlon Running Club)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    124 Evgeniy Chistyakov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    125 Ilya Oryspayev
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    126 Абдухалил Абдулхамитов
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    127 Maxim Oryspaev
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    128 Yevgeniy Rura
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    129 Акрам Мухамедалиев
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    130 Nikolay Levadniy
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    131 Sholpan Makhmudova

    (Mikkeller Running Club Almaty)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    132 Sholpan Makhmudova

    (Mikkeller Running Club Almaty)
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    133 Gulzhan Kapezova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    134 Talim Amangeldinov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    135 Dina Boranbaieva
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    136 Дарина Амангельдинова
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    137 Yerulan Dzhamaev

    (Nas ne dogonyat)
    Team 10 km M KAZ
    138 Yuliya Dialektova

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    139 Azamat Akhmetov
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    140 Igor Kravchuk

    (#БеGлецы)
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    141 Venera Bidakhmetova
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    142 Daniyar Ibrayev
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    143 Alibek Kapassov
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    144 Chingis Duysengaliyev
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    145 Mariya Pilipenko
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    146 Yestay Akbergen
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    147 Yekaterina Oslyakova
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    148 Farkhat Kasymov

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Team 10 km M KAZ
    149 Vladimir Semiletov
    Team 5 km M KAZ
    150 Natalya Michshenko

    (Nas ne dogonyat)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    151 Andrey Proskurin
    Elite 10 km M BLR
    152 Stefania Kononova
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    153 Saodat Akhunzyanova
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    154 Mikhail Sazonov
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    155 Ruslan Nurgali
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    156 Olga Golyatkina
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    157 Yevgeniy Golyatkin
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    158 Anna Dolzhenko
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    159 Nariman Ussenov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    160 Andrei Ganin
    Open 3 km M RUS
    161 Yuriy Slessarchuk

    (Zhream Team)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    162 Zhanna Khan

    (Zhream Team)
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    163 Ольга Кулибаба
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    164 Yelena Kristal

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    165 Александр Штифман
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    166 Mark Ganin
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    167 Roman Ponomarenko

    (БезгRUNичные)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    168 Айгерима Амирова
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    169 Konstantin Kolodkov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    170 Мария Заикина
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    171 Daurbay Gabdullin
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    172 никита назаров
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    173 George Tsoy

    (Zhream Team)
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    174 Archi Ibragimov

    (Nas ne dogonyat)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    175 Валерия Портных
    Team 5 km F KAZ
    176 Адлет Нуртазин
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    177 Rishat Iktissamov
    Team 10 km M KAZ
    178 Timur Nigmetov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    179 Anna Zaitseva
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    180 Erik Bagdasaryan
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    181 Vassiliy Khakhulin

    (HomeRun)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    182 Нуртас Султамуратулы
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    183 Zhanna Bakhytzhanova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    184 Stanislav Yun
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    185 Almas Mynbayev
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    186 Daria Korneeva
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    187 Камил Камзагалиев
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    188 Екатерина Кивоенко
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    189 Sanjar Kulzhanbayev
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    190 Kirill Ryapolov
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    191 Anton Tomassov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    192 Valentina Hichiy
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    193 Ильдар Ахметзянов

    (Barys KZ)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    194 Guzel Shahislamova
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    195 Vladimir Belonozhkin
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    196 Karina Nigmetova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    197 ANNA BEREZHNENKO
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    198 Антон Бережненко
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    199 Nulifar Surowiecki
    Team 5 km F KAZ
    200 Алёна Щепанова
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    201 Алёна Щепанова
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    202 Yuriy Ponomarev
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    203 Alexandra Likhacheva
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    204 Wladimir Slomushinski

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    205 Marina Kuzmina
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    206 Алексей Савченко
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    207 Togzhan Temirbolatova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    208 Ilya Tyutkov
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    209 Анастасия Малетина
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    210 Алмас Рахимбаев

    (Fast Run Almaty)
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    211 Alexander Shubnikov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    212 Lyudmila Tsoy
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    213 Константин Фотияди
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    214 Максим Диденко

    (Decathlon Running Club)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    215 Marina Ishlerdemir
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    216 Эльмира Токмамбетова
    Elite 5 km F KAZ
    217 Анастасия Францен
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    218 Еламан Байгирей
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    219 Хаснулина Диана
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    220 Zharas Samatuly

    (Alay.pro)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    221 Torgyn Sholanova
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    222 Яна Огородова
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    223 Алена Донскова

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    224 Kamil Bakirov
    Open 5 km M UZB
    225 Sergey Yarosh
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    226 Амирлан Шурабеков
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    227 Канат Shurabekov

    (1xbet)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    228 Elena Vetrova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Open 3 km F RUS
    229 Акрам Абдулла Али
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    230 Тамерлан Насыров
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    231 Алижан Куланбай
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    232 Maria Kiseleva
    Team 5 km F KAZ
    233 Pavel Russu
    Team 5 km M KAZ
    234 Ерик Мурсалимов
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    235 Бахытжан Санбаев

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    236 Алексей Колесников
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    237 RUSLAN NURIMBETOV
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    238 ALEXANDR BYCHKOV
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    239 Rustam Gaitov
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    240 Nelly Gaitova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    241 Yevgeniy Kamyshnikov
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    242 Sergey Lesnikov
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    243 Маргарита Иваненко
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    244 Daniil ZHEREBTSOV
    Team 10 km M KAZ
    245 Denis Alechshenko
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    246 Danila Galantsev
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    247 Alexandr Patrin
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    248 Амир Насыров
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    249 Rem Kvan
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    250 Marat Sabituly
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    251 Бордунова Анна
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    252 Ольга Аксёнкина
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    253 Vladimir Trunov
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    254 Dinara Absamatova
    Team 5 km F KAZ
    255 Ana Postnikova
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    256 Vyacheslav Stepin
    Team 5 km M KAZ
    257 Бахытжан Камал
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    258 илья Алещенко
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    259 Kaiyrzhan Islamkhanov
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    260 Altynai Karbozova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    261 Олег Ким
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    262 Сымбат Абдигалиева
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    263 Әмина Әбдіғалиева
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    264 Alexandra Syromyatnikova
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    265 Alina Stepanova
    Open 5 km F KGZ
    266 Raushan Zhanayeva
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    267 YELDOS ZHALELOV
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    268 Болат Кемелбеков

    (1xbet)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    269 Анель Оразова

    (1xbet)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    270 Кайыржан Шайбасов

    (1xbet)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    271 Азамат КАСЫМОВ

    (1xbet)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    272 Ильяс Кырбаев

    (1xbet)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    273 Кирилл Миличкин

    (1xbet)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    274 Юрий Ни

    (1xbet)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    275 Шолпан Мырзалыкызы

    (1xbet)
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    276 Айман Ашимбаева

    (1xbet)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    277 Rustem Almishev

    (1xbet)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    278 Dias Kenzhebay

    (1xbet)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    279 Сержан Бабахан

    (1xbet)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    280 Айдос Кали
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    281 Эльмира Умбеталиева

    (1xbet)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    282 Нурсултан Askanbekov

    (1xbet)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    283 Анар Жолдасова

    (1xbet)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    284 Куаныш Амзе

    (1xbet)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    285 Hulan Unenbat
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    286 Батыржан Ашимов

    (1xbet)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    287 Алан Эдел
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    288 Bulat Sabalakov

    (Ironteam Tannury)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    289 Petr Chernovol

    (Run Content)
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    290 Еркин Абил

    (1xbet)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    291 Dias Adilbekov

    (1xbet)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    292 Бауржан Ескендыров

    (1xbet)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    293 Ilya Maslov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    294 Anastassiya Ryzhova
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    295 Nikita Kozhemyako
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    296 Dani Oralbaev
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    297 Игорь Зацепин
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    298 Alexandr Kirsanov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    299 Mergen Zholymbetov
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    300 Duman Nurbayev
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    301 Valeriya Khramtsova
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    302 Baglan Tajeden
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    303 Duman Nurbayev
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    304 Duman Nurbayev
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    305 Людмила Камышникова
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    306 Dmitriy Adamovich
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    307 Игорь Фролов
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    308 Yuriy Polyakov
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    309 Alexandra Kan
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    310 Adilbek Kamiyev

    (1xbet)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    311 Zhaniya Mateyeva
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    312 Maiya Krainova

    (BUREVESTNIK KAZNU)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    313 Yuliia Bashmanova
    Open 5 km F UKR
    314 Никита Калашников
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    315 Daulet Kydyr
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    316 Olga Kamyshnikova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    317 Saule Malbekova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    318 Yerik Shinybekov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    319 Saken Span
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    320 Kuat Ospanov
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    321 Nurlan Duisepa
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    322 Александр Сыромятников
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    323 Сымбат Мадваксова
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    324 Anastassiya Lukhmeneva

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    325 Yaroslav Lukhmenev
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    326 Dmitriy Tsoy
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    327 Ruslan Tsoy
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    328 Danial Sabalakov

    (Ironteam Tannury)
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    329 Aylin Sabalakova

    (Ironteam Tannury)
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    330 Shakhnoza Kazbekkyzy

    (Ironteam Tannury)
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    331 Данияр Темеков
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    332 Нурлан Альжанов
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    333 Sanzhar Abdibapov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    334 Yeldar Zhunussov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    335 Айгерим Жармухамедова
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    336 Anastasiya Tsekhotskaya
    Elite 10 km F KAZ
    337 Bogdan Simakin

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    338 Artem Lastovka
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    339 Yelena Galushkina
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    340 Vadim Kamyshnikov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    341 Natalya Kim
    Elite 5 km F KAZ
    342 Анабелла Кочкина
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    343 Evelina Kochkina
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    344 Anara Sadykova

    (Zhream Team)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    345 Stepan Gunko
    Team 5 km M KAZ
    346 Андрей Голубев
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    347 Maxim Tsoy
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    348 Александр Беккер
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    349 Tatyana Tsoy
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    350 Sergey Lyubimov
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    351 Mariya Shamne

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    352 Еркебулан Кадыхан
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    353 Dana Dilshat
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    354 Vadim Yakovenko
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    355 Ramazan Assilov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    356 Александр Поремский
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    357 Диана Еркин
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    358 Alexandr Poremskyi
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    359 ELVIRA BEKKER

    (Fast Run Almaty)
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    360 Индира Жидебаева
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    361 Алексей Милосердов
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    362 ELVIRA BEKKER

    (Fast Run Almaty)
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    363 Ruslan Makanov

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    364 Nurlan Jenaliyev
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    365 Arman Sagadiyev
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    366 Айым Сергазина

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    367 Нуржау Бейсебаев
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    368 Daulet Rakhimbayev
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    369 Мирас Бекдаулетов
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    370 Sanzhar Bekdauletov
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    371 Dariya Cheusova

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    372 Erkebulan Karabaev
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    373 Карина Алимжанова
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    374 Aidos Kertaev
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    375 Elena Zlodeeva
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    376 Bagzhan Sagidolla
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    377 Nadezhda Keldibayeva
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    378 Орсидио Бельзюк

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    379 Salim Kopeyev

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    380 Bakhyt Akhmetov
    Team 10 km M KAZ
    381 DAUR KENZHETAYEV

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Team 10 km M KAZ
    382 Nurzhan Dunenbayev

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    383 Aleksandr Afanasiev

    (Perfectum Team)
    Elite 10 km M UKR
    384 Ирина Тимошенко
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    385 Азамат Шалаханов
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    386 Ramazan Kadyrbek

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    387 Marina Kochergina
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    388 Илья Тимошенко
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    389 Алексей Тимошенко
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    390 Ефим Медведев
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    391 Anton Erofeev
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    392 Alexander Tayanovich
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    393 Taissiya Shaidarova

    (Mikkeller Running Club Almaty)
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    394 Anara Bukharova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    395 Sergey Devyaterikov
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    396 Оксана Данилова
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    397 Оксана Данилова
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    398 Максим Данилов
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    399 Ruslan Sakiyev

    (SHATNAYA TEAM)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    400 Taras Kondratenko
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    401 Нурслан Утепов
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    402 Пилипенко АЛЕКСАНДР
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    403 Марат Керимкулов
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    404 Roman Gubar
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    405 Ilya Novikov
    Team 5 km M KAZ
    406 Жансая Кайырбекова
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    407 Аскар Аманбаев
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    408 Анна Николаиди
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    409 Полина Барауля
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    410 Amir Issengaliyev
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    411 Adel Issengaliyeva
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    412 AKYLBEK KAMISPAYEV

    (Atyrau Athletics)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    413 Altynai Sagyndykova
    Team 5 km F KAZ
    414 Асия Серикбай
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    415 Igor Chistyakov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    416 Аблай Рысмендеев
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    417 Руслан Муртазин
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    418 Nazim Akhmedov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    419 Фания Мигманова
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    420 Екатерина Заломская
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    421 Иван Макаров
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    422 Halyk A
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    423 Айжан Уразбекова
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    424 Ilya Chekurov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    425 Marzhan Batyrshayeva

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Team 10 km F KAZ
    426 Ольга Полякова

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Team 10 km F KAZ
    427 Asiya Kenzhegaliyeva

    (AtyrauIronTeam)
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    428 Madina Kenzhegaliyeva

    (Atyrau Athletics)
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    429 Нурлыбек Джуланов
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    430 Айнель Ботакараева

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    431 Ирина Гараева
    Open 5 km F RUS
    432 Айжан Валиева
    Team 5 km F KAZ
    433 Erik Yevseyev
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    434 Timur Zainulin

    (Run Content)
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    435 Ян Вегнер
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    436 Egor Shestakov

    (Nas ne dogonyat)
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    437 Nurlan Tynymbayev

    (Fast Run Almaty)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    438 Eldar Mukhanbetzhanov

    (Atyrau Athletics)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    439 Adilet Shoshanbassov

    (Atyrau Athletics)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    440 Рената Иванаева
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    441 Надир Акпаев
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    442 Mariya Kovalenko
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    443 Alexandra Pavlenko
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    444 Talgat Bakushev
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    445 Rasul Umbet

    (Atyrau Athletics)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    446 Nurzhan Myrzakhanov
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    447 Nurzhan Myrzakhanov
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    448 Мейржан Токтаракын
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    449 Инга Юргелайтине
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    450 Nurzhan Myrzakhanov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    451 Max Strelnikov
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    452 Alisher Tairov
    Elite 5 km M KAZ
    453 Damir Bakytov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    454 Zhandos Zhumanov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    455 Alena Murtazina
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    456 Bekzhan Bekbolat
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    457 Anatoliy Cherepanov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    458 Айбек Серикханов

    (AtyrauIronTeam)
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    459 Baur Muckashev
    Team 5 km M KAZ
    460 Rustam Islamyarov

    (ААЕ)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    461 Alexandr Savchenko

    (ААЕ)
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    462 Zhaniya Smailova

    (ААЕ)
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    463 Мейрамбек Иманкулов

    (ААЕ)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    464 Динара Карабалина
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    465 Чингиз Оралханов

    (ААЕ)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    466 Angelina Krikovtsova

    (ААЕ)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    467 Динара Карабалина
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    468 Bekasyl Bekbolat

    (ProMS)
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    469 Айгерим Толегенова

    (ААЕ)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    470 Батырбек Аубакиров

    (ААЕ)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    471 Aruzhan Batyrzhan

    (ААЕ)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    472 Zarina Balpanova

    (ААЕ)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    473 Бақыт Жаналин

    (ААЕ)
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    474 Елизавета Герасименко

    (ААЕ)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    475 Ержан Досанов

    (ААЕ)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    476 Эльдар Кудайберген

    (ААЕ)
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    477 Сания Темерханова

    (ААЕ)
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    478 Радион Воробьёв

    (ААЕ)
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    479 Марат Кабдушев

    (ААЕ)
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    480 Руслан Байжанов

    (ААЕ)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    481 Gulnur Yelemessova

    (ААЕ)
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    482 Аяулы Сисемалиева

    (ProMS)
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    483 Канат Исмагулов

    (ААЕ)
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    484 YERBOLAT ZHALELOV
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    485 Тимофей Найдышев
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    486 Amina Kebekbayeva

    (ААЕ)
    Team 5 km F KAZ
    487 Anastassiya Froimchuk

    (ProMS)
    Team 5 km F KAZ
    488 Полина Саутиева

    (ААЕ)
    Team 5 km F KAZ
    489 Ramazan Seitkhazin

    (ААЕ)
    Team 5 km M KAZ
    490 Rustam Islamyarov

    (ААЕ)
    Team 5 km M KAZ
    491 Anuar Tussupbekov

    (ААЕ)
    Team 5 km M KAZ
    492 Askar Kelbatyrov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    493 Aibek Tleshov
    Team 5 km M KAZ
    494 Айдар Закрин
    Team 10 km M KAZ
    495 Asel Kadambaeva
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    496 Madiyar Terlikbayev
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    497 Darkhan Myrzakhanov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    498 Рушат Рудар
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    499 Margulan Alkuatuly
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    500 Roman Strelnikov
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    501 Bexar Bekbolat
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    502 Alexandr Mezenov
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    503 Artem Strelnikov
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    504 Егор Бухтояров
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    505 Айбек Серикханов
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    506 Lera Kravtsova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    507 Виталий Ануфриев
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    508 Andrey Shemetov
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    509 Nadya Shemetova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    510 Bekasyl Bekbolat
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    511 Динмухамед Шайкаков

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    512 Lyazzat Raiymbekova
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    513 Бақыт Жаналин
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    514 Aigerim Shaikakova

    (Alay.pro)
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    515 Елизавета Герасименко
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    516 Olga Firsova
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    517 Darya Khailenko
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    518 Tamir Kolodkov
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    519 Damil Kolodkov
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    520 Ameer Alisherov
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    521 Ramazan Seitkhazin
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    522 Кирилл Якубель
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    523 Andrey Khmelev
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    524 Mila Tsoy
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    525 Иван Герасименко
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    526 Andrey Konnykh

    (Rika-shop)
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    527 Riana Konnykh

    (Rika-shop)
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    528 Karina Karim
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    529 Арлан Камзагали
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    530 Darya Mordvintseva
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    531 Aruzhan Batyrzhan
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    532 Александр Саблинский
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    533 Vladimir Korytko
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    534 Жизель Камил
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    535 Максим Истомин
    Open 10 km M KGZ
    536 Олег Цой
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    537 Gulamzhan Mussayev

    (AtyrauIronTeam)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    538 Klara Ilyassova
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    539 MAXAT ALIMKHANOV
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    540 Ибрагим Советбеков
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    541 Vitalina Tsekhotskaya
    Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
    542 Nataliya Seregina
    Open 5 km F KAZ
    543 Vladislav Galyuk
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    544 Daniil Galyuk
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    545 Maksim Galyuk
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    546 Nargiz Ayupova
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    547 Aleksey Bobylev
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    548 Ерасыл Талдынов
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    549 Асылхан Талдынов
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    550 Беназир САЙФУЛЛОЕВА
    Open 3 km F KAZ
    551 Artem Dobrohleb
    Elite 10 km M KAZ
    552 Рамазан Медет
    Open 3 km M KAZ
    553 Bogdan Tyutkov
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    554 Димаш Усманов
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    555 Виталий Лукьянчук
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    556 Николай Пенкин
    Open 5 km M KAZ
    557 Vassiliy Kechin

    (Sky Run Group)
    Open 10 km M KAZ
    558 Viktoriya Alekseeva
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    559 Кирилл Голяткин
    Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
    560 Aida Balganbayeva

    (Fast Run Almaty)
    Open 10 km F KAZ
    561 Alina Volokitina
    Team 5 km F KAZ
    562 Denis Kudrya
    Open 10 km M KAZ
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Gyuzyal Galieva Open 10 km F KAZ
2 Aidar Bekbosynov Open 5 km M KAZ
3 Anatoliy Fomin Open 5 km M KAZ
4 Evgeniy Trunin Open 5 km M KAZ
5 Владислав Cтепанов Open 3 km M KAZ
6 Adil Gumarov Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
7 Adilzhan Askarov Elite 10 km M KAZ
8 Kristina Zykova Open 3 km F KAZ
9 Anton Ivankin Open 5 km M KAZ
10 Nikita Kuvshinnikov Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
11 Maxim Chernyshev Open 10 km M KAZ
12 Emil Bal Open 3 km M KAZ
13 Viktor Petrov Open 3 km M KAZ
14 Dayan Sansyzbayev Open 5 km M KAZ
15 Said Kurbanov Open 5 km M KAZ
16 Ilya Veklenko Elite 10 km M KAZ
17 Yevgeniy Tsoy Open 5 km M KAZ
18 Yulian Meling Open 5 km M KAZ
19 Ainash Seitmuratova Open 5 km F KAZ
20 Timur Kokin Elite 10 km M KAZ
21 Olesya Petrova Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
22 Ivan Skovikov Open 5 km M KAZ
23 Vadim Fedosseyev Open 5 km M KAZ
24 Mikhail Lubyagin Open 5 km M KAZ
25 Serik Urazbaev Open 10 km M UZB
26 Askar Nuriev Elite 10 km M KAZ
27 Taissiya Shaidarova Team 10 km F KAZ
28 Aleksy Sedlovskiy Open 5 km M KAZ
29 Yelena Sedlovskaya Open 3 km F KAZ
30 Nik Pchelintsev Open 10 km M KAZ
31 Dmitriy Breussov Elite 10 km M KAZ
32 Alexandr Belov Elite 10 km M KAZ
33 Almaz Seytzhanov Open 10 km M KAZ
34 ALEXEY TREGUBOV Open 5 km M KAZ
35 ALEXEY TREGUBOV Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
36 Assel Ibrasheva Open 5 km F KAZ
37 Anastassiya Samokhvalova Open 3 km F KAZ
38 Andrey Napolskih Kids 2 km Open M RUS
39 Andrey Napolskih Kids 2 km Open M RUS
40 Dmitriy Kolomeyets Elite 10 km M KAZ
41 Anna Melnik Elite 10 km F KAZ
42 Beibit Duisembay Elite 5 km M KAZ
43 Janibek Abdirazakov Elite 5 km M KAZ
44 Asylzhan Sagat Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
45 Aleksei Nemtsev Elite 10 km M KAZ
46 Andrey Napolskih Kids 2 km Open M RUS
47 Medet Sagiyev Open 5 km M KAZ
48 Ivan Kolesnikov Open 10 km M KAZ
49 Evgeniya Vasileva Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
50 Yegor Neretin Elite 10 km M KAZ
51 Vladimir Iakubovskii Elite 10 km M RUS
52 Siarhei Klemets Elite 10 km M BLR
53 Mikalai Yakubouski Elite 10 km M BLR
54 Karina Vorobyova Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
55 Yuna Vorobyova Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
56 Alexander Vorobyov Open 5 km M KAZ
57 Farid Ayupov Open 5 km M KAZ
58 Alexsandr Yusupov Open 5 km M KAZ
59 Edik Breusov Open 3 km M KAZ
60 Liya Tsoy Open 3 km F KAZ
61 Anastassiya Lukhmeneva Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
62 Anastassiya Lukhmeneva Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
63 Violetta Afuksenidi Elite 5 km F KAZ
64 Tair Nurgali Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
65 Dastan Kaibaldiyev Open 5 km M KAZ
66 Kamila Nessipbayeva Open 5 km F KAZ
67 Alexandr Mantsurov Team 10 km M KAZ
68 Ruslan Kotov Elite 5 km M KAZ
69 Maxim Gorbatyuk Open 3 km M KAZ
70 Abay Kuzetbayev Elite 10 km M KAZ
71 Kristina Radchenko Open 5 km F KAZ
72 Orazali Sarsenov Team 5 km M KAZ
73 Anton Volkov Open 5 km M KAZ
74 Artur Zhuvanov Elite 5 km M RUS
75 Gulden Sabitova Open 5 km F KAZ
76 Arailym Tokusheva Open 5 km F KAZ
77 Artem Nekhayev Open 10 km M KAZ
78 Yaroslav Kurlovich Open 10 km M KAZ
79 Assel Nekhayeva Open 3 km F KAZ
80 Lyubov Izmailova Open 3 km F KAZ
81 Lubov Kurlovich Open 5 km F KAZ
82 Znanar IBADILDAYEVA Open 10 km F KAZ
83 Bolat Itegulov Open 5 km M KAZ
84 Nikolay Timofeyev Open 10 km M KAZ
85 Karim Netaliyev Elite 10 km M KAZ
86 Aidar Merekenov Open 10 km M KAZ
87 Alexandr Burmaka Open 5 km M KAZ
88 Андрей Башкатов Open 10 km M KAZ
89 Magzhan Akhmetkaliyev Open 5 km M KAZ
90 Zere Sambetova Open 3 km F KAZ
91 Stasya Gauf Team 10 km F KAZ
92 Artem Lastovka Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
93 Sergey Sokolov Open 5 km M KAZ
94 Mukhtar Alipuly Open 5 km M KAZ
95 Bek Alipuly Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
96 Arstan Smagulov Elite 5 km M KAZ
97 Касымхан Али Open 10 km M KAZ
98 Адилет Асанов Open 10 km M KAZ
99 Orazali Sarsenov Open 3 km M KAZ
100 Iliyas Doszhan Open 10 km M KAZ
101 Vitalina Tsekhotskaya Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
102 Assel Temerbayeva Team 5 km F KAZ
103 Alissiya Kim Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
104 Svetlana Frolenko Elite 5 km F KAZ
105 LEYLA SHAMAROVA Open 5 km F KAZ
106 Stanislav Vostrov Elite 10 km M KAZ
107 Arman Tulebayev Elite 5 km M KAZ
108 ANDREY RYBALCHENKO Open 10 km M KAZ
109 Damir Sakiev Open 3 km M KAZ
110 Alina Miniakhmetova Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
111 Denis Podrezov Elite 5 km M KAZ
112 Valeriya Ses Open 3 km F KAZ
113 Ramil Nuriyev Elite 10 km M KAZ
114 Роман Решетов Elite 10 km M KAZ
115 Айдар Жанабеков Elite 5 km M KAZ
116 Yuliya Korolkova Open 3 km F KAZ
117 Timur Sakiev Open 3 km M KAZ
118 Anna Smirnova Open 5 km F KAZ
119 Andrey Marchenko Open 10 km M KAZ
120 Elnar Shayakhmetov Open 5 km M KAZ
121 Руслан Бабатаев Open 5 km M KAZ
122 Roman Gorbatenko Team 5 km M KAZ
123 Alexandr Chernov Open 10 km M KAZ
124 Evgeniy Chistyakov Open 5 km M KAZ
125 Ilya Oryspayev Open 5 km M KAZ
126 Абдухалил Абдулхамитов Elite 10 km M KAZ
127 Maxim Oryspaev Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
128 Yevgeniy Rura Open 5 km M KAZ
129 Акрам Мухамедалиев Open 5 km M KAZ
130 Nikolay Levadniy Elite 10 km M KAZ
131 Sholpan Makhmudova Open 5 km F KAZ
132 Sholpan Makhmudova Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
133 Gulzhan Kapezova Open 5 km F KAZ
134 Talim Amangeldinov Open 5 km M KAZ
135 Dina Boranbaieva Open 5 km F KAZ
136 Дарина Амангельдинова Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
137 Yerulan Dzhamaev Team 10 km M KAZ
138 Yuliya Dialektova Open 5 km F KAZ
139 Azamat Akhmetov Elite 10 km M KAZ
140 Igor Kravchuk Elite 10 km M KAZ
141 Venera Bidakhmetova Open 10 km F KAZ
142 Daniyar Ibrayev Open 10 km M KAZ
143 Alibek Kapassov Elite 5 km M KAZ
144 Chingis Duysengaliyev Elite 10 km M KAZ
145 Mariya Pilipenko Open 5 km F KAZ
146 Yestay Akbergen Elite 10 km M KAZ
147 Yekaterina Oslyakova Open 3 km F KAZ
148 Farkhat Kasymov Team 10 km M KAZ
149 Vladimir Semiletov Team 5 km M KAZ
150 Natalya Michshenko Open 5 km F KAZ
151 Andrey Proskurin Elite 10 km M BLR
152 Stefania Kononova Open 3 km F KAZ
153 Saodat Akhunzyanova Open 10 km F KAZ
154 Mikhail Sazonov Elite 10 km M KAZ
155 Ruslan Nurgali Open 3 km M KAZ
156 Olga Golyatkina Open 10 km F KAZ
157 Yevgeniy Golyatkin Open 10 km M KAZ
158 Anna Dolzhenko Open 5 km F KAZ
159 Nariman Ussenov Open 10 km M KAZ
160 Andrei Ganin Open 3 km M RUS
161 Yuriy Slessarchuk Open 10 km M KAZ
162 Zhanna Khan Open 10 km F KAZ
163 Ольга Кулибаба Open 5 km F KAZ
164 Yelena Kristal Open 5 km F KAZ
165 Александр Штифман Elite 10 km M KAZ
166 Mark Ganin Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
167 Roman Ponomarenko Open 5 km M KAZ
168 Айгерима Амирова Open 5 km F KAZ
169 Konstantin Kolodkov Open 10 km M KAZ
170 Мария Заикина Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
171 Daurbay Gabdullin Open 5 km M KAZ
172 никита назаров Elite 5 km M KAZ
173 George Tsoy Elite 10 km M KAZ
174 Archi Ibragimov Open 5 km M KAZ
175 Валерия Портных Team 5 km F KAZ
176 Адлет Нуртазин Elite 10 km M KAZ
177 Rishat Iktissamov Team 10 km M KAZ
178 Timur Nigmetov Open 10 km M KAZ
179 Anna Zaitseva Open 3 km F KAZ
180 Erik Bagdasaryan Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
181 Vassiliy Khakhulin Open 5 km M KAZ
182 Нуртас Султамуратулы Elite 10 km M KAZ
183 Zhanna Bakhytzhanova Open 5 km F KAZ
184 Stanislav Yun Elite 10 km M KAZ
185 Almas Mynbayev Elite 10 km M KAZ
186 Daria Korneeva Open 3 km F KAZ
187 Камил Камзагалиев Open 10 km M KAZ
188 Екатерина Кивоенко Open 5 km F KAZ
189 Sanjar Kulzhanbayev Open 10 km M KAZ
190 Kirill Ryapolov Open 3 km M KAZ
191 Anton Tomassov Open 10 km M KAZ
192 Valentina Hichiy Open 5 km F KAZ
193 Ильдар Ахметзянов Open 5 km M KAZ
194 Guzel Shahislamova Open 10 km F KAZ
195 Vladimir Belonozhkin Elite 10 km M KAZ
196 Karina Nigmetova Open 5 km F KAZ
197 ANNA BEREZHNENKO Open 10 km F KAZ
198 Антон Бережненко Open 10 km M KAZ
199 Nulifar Surowiecki Team 5 km F KAZ
200 Алёна Щепанова Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
201 Алёна Щепанова Open 3 km F KAZ
202 Yuriy Ponomarev Open 10 km M KAZ
203 Alexandra Likhacheva Open 3 km F KAZ
204 Wladimir Slomushinski Open 5 km M KAZ
205 Marina Kuzmina Open 5 km F KAZ
206 Алексей Савченко Open 10 km M KAZ
207 Togzhan Temirbolatova Open 5 km F KAZ
208 Ilya Tyutkov Open 3 km M KAZ
209 Анастасия Малетина Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
210 Алмас Рахимбаев Elite 10 km M KAZ
211 Alexander Shubnikov Open 10 km M KAZ
212 Lyudmila Tsoy Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
213 Константин Фотияди Open 10 km M KAZ
214 Максим Диденко Open 10 km M KAZ
215 Marina Ishlerdemir Open 5 km F KAZ
216 Эльмира Токмамбетова Elite 5 km F KAZ
217 Анастасия Францен Open 3 km F KAZ
218 Еламан Байгирей Open 5 km M KAZ
219 Хаснулина Диана Open 10 km F KAZ
220 Zharas Samatuly Open 10 km M KAZ
221 Torgyn Sholanova Open 10 km F KAZ
222 Яна Огородова Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
223 Алена Донскова Open 5 km F KAZ
224 Kamil Bakirov Open 5 km M UZB
225 Sergey Yarosh Open 5 km M KAZ
226 Амирлан Шурабеков Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
227 Канат Shurabekov Open 10 km M KAZ
228 Elena Vetrova Open 3 km F RUS
229 Акрам Абдулла Али Open 5 km M KAZ
230 Тамерлан Насыров Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
231 Алижан Куланбай Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
232 Maria Kiseleva Team 5 km F KAZ
233 Pavel Russu Team 5 km M KAZ
234 Ерик Мурсалимов Open 5 km M KAZ
235 Бахытжан Санбаев Open 3 km M KAZ
236 Алексей Колесников Elite 10 km M KAZ
237 RUSLAN NURIMBETOV Elite 10 km M KAZ
238 ALEXANDR BYCHKOV Open 3 km M KAZ
239 Rustam Gaitov Open 3 km M KAZ
240 Nelly Gaitova Open 3 km F KAZ
241 Yevgeniy Kamyshnikov Elite 10 km M KAZ
242 Sergey Lesnikov Elite 10 km M KAZ
243 Маргарита Иваненко Open 3 km F KAZ
244 Daniil ZHEREBTSOV Team 10 km M KAZ
245 Denis Alechshenko Open 10 km M KAZ
246 Danila Galantsev Elite 5 km M KAZ
247 Alexandr Patrin Open 5 km M KAZ
248 Амир Насыров Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
249 Rem Kvan Open 10 km M KAZ
250 Marat Sabituly Elite 10 km M KAZ
251 Бордунова Анна Open 5 km F KAZ
252 Ольга Аксёнкина Open 5 km F KAZ
253 Vladimir Trunov Elite 10 km M KAZ
254 Dinara Absamatova Team 5 km F KAZ
255 Ana Postnikova Open 10 km F KAZ
256 Vyacheslav Stepin Team 5 km M KAZ
257 Бахытжан Камал Open 10 km M KAZ
258 илья Алещенко Open 10 km M KAZ
259 Kaiyrzhan Islamkhanov Elite 10 km M KAZ
260 Altynai Karbozova Open 5 km F KAZ
261 Олег Ким Open 5 km M KAZ
262 Сымбат Абдигалиева Open 3 km F KAZ
263 Әмина Әбдіғалиева Open 3 km F KAZ
264 Alexandra Syromyatnikova Open 10 km F KAZ
265 Alina Stepanova Open 5 km F KGZ
266 Raushan Zhanayeva Open 5 km F KAZ
267 YELDOS ZHALELOV Open 5 km M KAZ
268 Болат Кемелбеков Open 5 km M KAZ
269 Анель Оразова Open 5 km M KAZ
270 Кайыржан Шайбасов Open 5 km M KAZ
271 Азамат КАСЫМОВ Open 5 km M KAZ
272 Ильяс Кырбаев Open 10 km M KAZ
273 Кирилл Миличкин Open 10 km M KAZ
274 Юрий Ни Open 5 km M KAZ
275 Шолпан Мырзалыкызы Open 10 km F KAZ
276 Айман Ашимбаева Open 5 km M KAZ
277 Rustem Almishev Open 10 km M KAZ
278 Dias Kenzhebay Open 10 km M KAZ
279 Сержан Бабахан Open 10 km M KAZ
280 Айдос Кали Open 5 km M KAZ
281 Эльмира Умбеталиева Open 5 km M KAZ
282 Нурсултан Askanbekov Open 10 km M KAZ
283 Анар Жолдасова Open 10 km M KAZ
284 Куаныш Амзе Open 10 km M KAZ
285 Hulan Unenbat Open 5 km F KAZ
286 Батыржан Ашимов Open 10 km M KAZ
287 Алан Эдел Open 5 km M KAZ
288 Bulat Sabalakov Open 10 km M KAZ
289 Petr Chernovol Elite 5 km M KAZ
290 Еркин Абил Open 10 km M KAZ
291 Dias Adilbekov Open 5 km M KAZ
292 Бауржан Ескендыров Open 5 km M KAZ
293 Ilya Maslov Open 10 km M KAZ
294 Anastassiya Ryzhova Open 10 km F KAZ
295 Nikita Kozhemyako Open 10 km M KAZ
296 Dani Oralbaev Open 5 km M KAZ
297 Игорь Зацепин Elite 10 km M KAZ
298 Alexandr Kirsanov Open 10 km M KAZ
299 Mergen Zholymbetov Elite 10 km M KAZ
300 Duman Nurbayev Open 10 km M KAZ
301 Valeriya Khramtsova Open 3 km F KAZ
302 Baglan Tajeden Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
303 Duman Nurbayev Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
304 Duman Nurbayev Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
305 Людмила Камышникова Open 5 km F KAZ
306 Dmitriy Adamovich Elite 10 km M KAZ
307 Игорь Фролов Elite 5 km M KAZ
308 Yuriy Polyakov Elite 10 km M KAZ
309 Alexandra Kan Open 5 km F KAZ
310 Adilbek Kamiyev Open 5 km M KAZ
311 Zhaniya Mateyeva Open 5 km F KAZ
312 Maiya Krainova Open 5 km F KAZ
313 Yuliia Bashmanova Open 5 km F UKR
314 Никита Калашников Open 5 km M KAZ
315 Daulet Kydyr Open 10 km M KAZ
316 Olga Kamyshnikova Open 5 km F KAZ
317 Saule Malbekova Open 5 km F KAZ
318 Yerik Shinybekov Open 5 km M KAZ
319 Saken Span Open 10 km M KAZ
320 Kuat Ospanov Elite 5 km M KAZ
321 Nurlan Duisepa Open 5 km M KAZ
322 Александр Сыромятников Open 10 km M KAZ
323 Сымбат Мадваксова Open 5 km F KAZ
324 Anastassiya Lukhmeneva Open 3 km F KAZ
325 Yaroslav Lukhmenev Open 3 km M KAZ
326 Dmitriy Tsoy Open 10 km M KAZ
327 Ruslan Tsoy Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
328 Danial Sabalakov Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
329 Aylin Sabalakova Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
330 Shakhnoza Kazbekkyzy Open 3 km F KAZ
331 Данияр Темеков Open 5 km M KAZ
332 Нурлан Альжанов Open 10 km M KAZ
333 Sanzhar Abdibapov Open 5 km M KAZ
334 Yeldar Zhunussov Open 5 km M KAZ
335 Айгерим Жармухамедова Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
336 Anastasiya Tsekhotskaya Elite 10 km F KAZ
337 Bogdan Simakin Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
338 Artem Lastovka Open 3 km M KAZ
339 Yelena Galushkina Open 5 km F KAZ
340 Vadim Kamyshnikov Open 10 km M KAZ
341 Natalya Kim Elite 5 km F KAZ
342 Анабелла Кочкина Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
343 Evelina Kochkina Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
344 Anara Sadykova Open 5 km F KAZ
345 Stepan Gunko Team 5 km M KAZ
346 Андрей Голубев Open 5 km M KAZ
347 Maxim Tsoy Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
348 Александр Беккер Open 10 km M KAZ
349 Tatyana Tsoy Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
350 Sergey Lyubimov Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
351 Mariya Shamne Open 10 km F KAZ
352 Еркебулан Кадыхан Open 10 km M KAZ
353 Dana Dilshat Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
354 Vadim Yakovenko Open 5 km M KAZ
355 Ramazan Assilov Open 10 km M KAZ
356 Александр Поремский Open 5 km M KAZ
357 Диана Еркин Open 5 km M KAZ
358 Alexandr Poremskyi Open 3 km M KAZ
359 ELVIRA BEKKER Open 10 km F KAZ
360 Индира Жидебаева Open 3 km F KAZ
361 Алексей Милосердов Open 3 km M KAZ
362 ELVIRA BEKKER Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
363 Ruslan Makanov Open 10 km M KAZ
364 Nurlan Jenaliyev Open 10 km M KAZ
365 Arman Sagadiyev Open 10 km M KAZ
366 Айым Сергазина Open 5 km F KAZ
367 Нуржау Бейсебаев Open 5 km M KAZ
368 Daulet Rakhimbayev Elite 10 km M KAZ
369 Мирас Бекдаулетов Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
370 Sanzhar Bekdauletov Open 3 km M KAZ
371 Dariya Cheusova Open 10 km F KAZ
372 Erkebulan Karabaev Elite 10 km M KAZ
373 Карина Алимжанова Open 5 km M KAZ
374 Aidos Kertaev Open 5 km M KAZ
375 Elena Zlodeeva Open 5 km F KAZ
376 Bagzhan Sagidolla Open 10 km M KAZ
377 Nadezhda Keldibayeva Open 5 km F KAZ
378 Орсидио Бельзюк Open 3 km M KAZ
379 Salim Kopeyev Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
380 Bakhyt Akhmetov Team 10 km M KAZ
381 DAUR KENZHETAYEV Team 10 km M KAZ
382 Nurzhan Dunenbayev Open 10 km M KAZ
383 Aleksandr Afanasiev Elite 10 km M UKR
384 Ирина Тимошенко Open 3 km F KAZ
385 Азамат Шалаханов Elite 5 km M KAZ
386 Ramazan Kadyrbek Open 10 km M KAZ
387 Marina Kochergina Open 5 km F KAZ
388 Илья Тимошенко Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
389 Алексей Тимошенко Open 5 km M KAZ
390 Ефим Медведев Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
391 Anton Erofeev Elite 10 km M KAZ
392 Alexander Tayanovich Elite 5 km M KAZ
393 Taissiya Shaidarova Open 10 km F KAZ
394 Anara Bukharova Open 5 km F KAZ
395 Sergey Devyaterikov Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
396 Оксана Данилова Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
397 Оксана Данилова Open 3 km F KAZ
398 Максим Данилов Open 3 km M KAZ
399 Ruslan Sakiyev Open 5 km M KAZ
400 Taras Kondratenko Open 5 km M KAZ
401 Нурслан Утепов Open 5 km M KAZ
402 Пилипенко АЛЕКСАНДР Open 10 km M KAZ
403 Марат Керимкулов Open 10 km M KAZ
404 Roman Gubar Open 10 km M KAZ
405 Ilya Novikov Team 5 km M KAZ
406 Жансая Кайырбекова Open 5 km F KAZ
407 Аскар Аманбаев Open 5 km M KAZ
408 Анна Николаиди Open 5 km F KAZ
409 Полина Барауля Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
410 Amir Issengaliyev Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
411 Adel Issengaliyeva Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
412 AKYLBEK KAMISPAYEV Open 10 km M KAZ
413 Altynai Sagyndykova Team 5 km F KAZ
414 Асия Серикбай Open 5 km F KAZ
415 Igor Chistyakov Open 5 km M KAZ
416 Аблай Рысмендеев Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
417 Руслан Муртазин Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
418 Nazim Akhmedov Open 10 km M KAZ
419 Фания Мигманова Open 5 km F KAZ
420 Екатерина Заломская Open 5 km F KAZ
421 Иван Макаров Open 5 km M KAZ
422 Halyk A Open 5 km M KAZ
423 Айжан Уразбекова Open 3 km F KAZ
424 Ilya Chekurov Open 10 km M KAZ
425 Marzhan Batyrshayeva Team 10 km F KAZ
426 Ольга Полякова Team 10 km F KAZ
427 Asiya Kenzhegaliyeva Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
428 Madina Kenzhegaliyeva Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
429 Нурлыбек Джуланов Open 5 km M KAZ
430 Айнель Ботакараева Open 3 km F KAZ
431 Ирина Гараева Open 5 km F RUS
432 Айжан Валиева Team 5 km F KAZ
433 Erik Yevseyev Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
434 Timur Zainulin Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
435 Ян Вегнер Open 3 km M KAZ
436 Egor Shestakov Open 3 km M KAZ
437 Nurlan Tynymbayev Open 10 km M KAZ
438 Eldar Mukhanbetzhanov Open 5 km M KAZ
439 Adilet Shoshanbassov Open 5 km M KAZ
440 Рената Иванаева Open 5 km F KAZ
441 Надир Акпаев Open 10 km M KAZ
442 Mariya Kovalenko Open 5 km F KAZ
443 Alexandra Pavlenko Open 3 km F KAZ
444 Talgat Bakushev Open 10 km M KAZ
445 Rasul Umbet Open 5 km M KAZ
446 Nurzhan Myrzakhanov Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
447 Nurzhan Myrzakhanov Open 3 km M KAZ
448 Мейржан Токтаракын Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
449 Инга Юргелайтине Open 3 km F KAZ
450 Nurzhan Myrzakhanov Open 10 km M KAZ
451 Max Strelnikov Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
452 Alisher Tairov Elite 5 km M KAZ
453 Damir Bakytov Open 10 km M KAZ
454 Zhandos Zhumanov Open 10 km M KAZ
455 Alena Murtazina Open 5 km F KAZ
456 Bekzhan Bekbolat Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
457 Anatoliy Cherepanov Open 10 km M KAZ
458 Айбек Серикханов Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
459 Baur Muckashev Team 5 km M KAZ
460 Rustam Islamyarov Open 5 km M KAZ
461 Alexandr Savchenko Open 3 km M KAZ
462 Zhaniya Smailova Open 3 km F KAZ
463 Мейрамбек Иманкулов Open 5 km M KAZ
464 Динара Карабалина Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
465 Чингиз Оралханов Open 5 km M KAZ
466 Angelina Krikovtsova Open 10 km M KAZ
467 Динара Карабалина Open 3 km F KAZ
468 Bekasyl Bekbolat Open 3 km M KAZ
469 Айгерим Толегенова Open 5 km M KAZ
470 Батырбек Аубакиров Open 5 km M KAZ
471 Aruzhan Batyrzhan Open 5 km F KAZ
472 Zarina Balpanova Open 5 km F KAZ
473 Бақыт Жаналин Open 3 km M KAZ
474 Елизавета Герасименко Open 5 km F KAZ
475 Ержан Досанов Open 10 km M KAZ
476 Эльдар Кудайберген Open 3 km M KAZ
477 Сания Темерханова Open 3 km F KAZ
478 Радион Воробьёв Open 3 km M KAZ
479 Марат Кабдушев Open 3 km M KAZ
480 Руслан Байжанов Open 5 km M KAZ
481 Gulnur Yelemessova Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
482 Аяулы Сисемалиева Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
483 Канат Исмагулов Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
484 YERBOLAT ZHALELOV Open 5 km M KAZ
485 Тимофей Найдышев Open 10 km M KAZ
486 Amina Kebekbayeva Team 5 km F KAZ
487 Anastassiya Froimchuk Team 5 km F KAZ
488 Полина Саутиева Team 5 km F KAZ
489 Ramazan Seitkhazin Team 5 km M KAZ
490 Rustam Islamyarov Team 5 km M KAZ
491 Anuar Tussupbekov Team 5 km M KAZ
492 Askar Kelbatyrov Open 5 km M KAZ
493 Aibek Tleshov Team 5 km M KAZ
494 Айдар Закрин Team 10 km M KAZ
495 Asel Kadambaeva Open 3 km F KAZ
496 Madiyar Terlikbayev Open 10 km M KAZ
497 Darkhan Myrzakhanov Open 10 km M KAZ
498 Рушат Рудар Open 5 km M KAZ
499 Margulan Alkuatuly Open 3 km M KAZ
500 Roman Strelnikov Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
501 Bexar Bekbolat Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
502 Alexandr Mezenov Open 10 km M KAZ
503 Artem Strelnikov Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
504 Егор Бухтояров Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
505 Айбек Серикханов Open 10 km M KAZ
506 Lera Kravtsova Open 5 km F KAZ
507 Виталий Ануфриев Open 10 km M KAZ
508 Andrey Shemetov Open 5 km M KAZ
509 Nadya Shemetova Open 5 km F KAZ
510 Bekasyl Bekbolat Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
511 Динмухамед Шайкаков Open 5 km M KAZ
512 Lyazzat Raiymbekova Open 3 km F KAZ
513 Бақыт Жаналин Open 10 km M KAZ
514 Aigerim Shaikakova Open 5 km F KAZ
515 Елизавета Герасименко Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
516 Olga Firsova Open 3 km F KAZ
517 Darya Khailenko Open 10 km F KAZ
518 Tamir Kolodkov Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
519 Damil Kolodkov Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
520 Ameer Alisherov Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
521 Ramazan Seitkhazin Open 5 km M KAZ
522 Кирилл Якубель Open 5 km M KAZ
523 Andrey Khmelev Open 10 km M KAZ
524 Mila Tsoy Open 5 km F KAZ
525 Иван Герасименко Open 5 km M KAZ
526 Andrey Konnykh Open 3 km M KAZ
527 Riana Konnykh Open 3 km F KAZ
528 Karina Karim Open 10 km F KAZ
529 Арлан Камзагали Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
530 Darya Mordvintseva Open 10 km F KAZ
531 Aruzhan Batyrzhan Open 3 km F KAZ
532 Александр Саблинский Open 5 km M KAZ
533 Vladimir Korytko Open 5 km M KAZ
534 Жизель Камил Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
535 Максим Истомин Open 10 km M KGZ
536 Олег Цой Open 3 km M KAZ
537 Gulamzhan Mussayev Open 10 km M KAZ
538 Klara Ilyassova Open 5 km F KAZ
539 MAXAT ALIMKHANOV Open 5 km M KAZ
540 Ибрагим Советбеков Elite 10 km M KAZ
541 Vitalina Tsekhotskaya Kids 2 km Open F KAZ
542 Nataliya Seregina Open 5 km F KAZ
543 Vladislav Galyuk Open 5 km M KAZ
544 Daniil Galyuk Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
545 Maksim Galyuk Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
546 Nargiz Ayupova Open 3 km F KAZ
547 Aleksey Bobylev Open 3 km M KAZ
548 Ерасыл Талдынов Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
549 Асылхан Талдынов Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
550 Беназир САЙФУЛЛОЕВА Open 3 km F KAZ
551 Artem Dobrohleb Elite 10 km M KAZ
552 Рамазан Медет Open 3 km M KAZ
553 Bogdan Tyutkov Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
554 Димаш Усманов Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
555 Виталий Лукьянчук Open 5 km M KAZ
556 Николай Пенкин Open 5 km M KAZ
557 Vassiliy Kechin Open 10 km M KAZ
558 Viktoriya Alekseeva Open 10 km F KAZ
559 Кирилл Голяткин Kids 2 km Open M KAZ
560 Aida Balganbayeva Open 10 km F KAZ
561 Alina Volokitina Team 5 km F KAZ
562 Denis Kudrya Open 10 km M KAZ