Race Nation Shymbulak

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Rishat Dantaev
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    2 Almas Rakhimbayev

    (Fast Run Almaty)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    3 Abdul Marasulov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    4 Matvei Plekhanov

    (Алмазная Вода)
    TEEN M KAZ
    5 Adilzhan Askarov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    6 Artem Tsoy
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    7 Anuar Alkanbek
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    8 Zaur Jangurazov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    9 Vladimir Samoylenko

    (MALINA Group)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    10 Ruslan Shabayev
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    11 Aleksandr Solodun

    (Kaspi.kz)
    ELITE (18+) M RUS
    12 Dmitriy Petrov

    (MALINA Group)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    13 Valerij Seleznyov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    14 Tomiris Zhaksygalieva

    (Libertad)
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    15 Alexandr Novoshinsky

    (Kaspi.kz)
    ELITE (18+) M BLR
    16 Erkinbek Kenzhelbek
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    17 Timur Akhmed Galiyev

    (MALINA Group)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    18 Murat Batay
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    19 Ulyana Nedelko
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    20 Sergey Semenchenko
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    21 Alisher Nazarov
    ELITE (18+) M TJK
    22 Alisher S.
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    23 Roman Matsenko

    (Golden Eagle Fitness)
    OPEN (15+) M RUS
    24 Danyar Jolamanov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    25 Denis Khotimchenko
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    26 Violetta Afuxenidi

    (OCR running club)
    ELITE (18+) F KAZ
    27 Azatbek Tlekkabulov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    28 Oleksandra Kornilova
    OPEN (15+) F UKR
    29 Artur Tulegenov

    (BCC Team)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    30 Galina Tabala
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    31 Roman Klimov

    (Fast Run Almaty)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    32 ALEXANDR BYCHKOV
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    33 Yevgeniy Golyatkin

    (FITNESS ENERGY)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    34 Erik Mursalimov
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    35 Ekaterina Ryaskina

    (Young Runner)
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    36 Nurgali Sovetbek
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    37 Julia Kokunenko

    (TRC ALMATY)
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    38 Alexey Berestovskiy

    (FITNESS ENERGY)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    39 Arken Aibahunov

    (FITNESS ENERGY)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    40 Ekaterina Vnukova
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    41 Abylaj Myrzahmetov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    42 Ilya Knyazev
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    43 Ajgul Kyrbasova

    (Technofit)
    ELITE (18+) F KAZ
    44 Marina Bobko

    (Young Runner)
    TEEN F KAZ
    45 Vlad Chernets
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    46 Bauyrzhan Balgabayev
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    47 Tatyana Mashkina
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    48 Rishat Makhsutov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    49 Erzhan Omarov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    50 Daniil Bushkov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    51 Adil Sagyntajuly
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    52 Natalya Michshenko

    (TRC ALMATY)
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    53 Maksim Kuzminyh
    OPEN (15+) M RUS
    54 Akram Mukhamedaliyev
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    55 Amir Mukhamedaliyev
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    56 Daniyar Baitenov
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    57 Konstantin Dyomin

    ("Толстые девочки")
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    58 Yurij Zarozhevskij
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    59 Dmitriy Aleshov

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    60 Olesya Dautova
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    61 Azat Kalybaj
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    62 Akmal Jumaniyazov
    ELITE (18+) M UZB
    63 Viktoriya Melnikova
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    64 Sergey Li
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    65 Aidos Erbolatuly
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    66 Ekaterina Bocharova
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    67 Alinur Rustemov

    (Sportmaster Kazakhstan)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    68 Kamila Bastrykova
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    69 Juliya Serkebayeva
    ELITE (18+) F KAZ
    70 Ivan Kononov

    (Krida)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    71 Ilya Karpov

    (MALINA Group)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    72 Dauren Bejsenov
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    73 Ramil Bikineev
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    74 Ajdos Masiraliev

    (Almaty Sport Team)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    75 Kristina Karimova

    (Young Runner)
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    76 Moissey Soldatov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    77 Chingis Duysengaliyev
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    78 Natalya Bratkova

    (Fast Run Almaty)
    ELITE (18+) F KAZ
    79 Aldiyar Serikbulatov

    (BUDOKAN)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    80 Tamerlan Dzhumagulov
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    81 Temirlan Alihan

    (Alay.pro)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    82 Assel Makhulbekova

    (Young Runner)
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    83 Denis Semenyuk
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    84 Rauan Narbutaev

    (BUDOKAN)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    85 Adilet Abilkhan
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    86 Stepan Zaharov
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    87 Ismail Tohtiev
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    88 Abdulkayumov lutpulla Abdulkayumov lutpulla
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    89 Yevgeniy Zhukov
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    90 Slava Agisayev
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    91 Ilyas Bisembaev
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    92 Natalya Kim
    ELITE (18+) F KAZ
    93 Kuanyshbek Yerniyazov

    (Coaching Running Club - Коучинговый Беговой Клуб)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    94 Amangeldy Erzhanov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    95 Olessya Gryaznova
    ELITE (18+) F KAZ
    96 Olga Firsova
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    97 Mariya Udy
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    98 Kabylzhan Tanaguzov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    99 Nauryz Yeleussinuly
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    100 Artem Fedoseev
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    101 Madina Salamatova
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    102 Kajrat Tulegenov
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    103 Valeriya Ses
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    104 ALEXANDRA DUBUK
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    105 Askar Amanbaev

    (Coaching Running Club - Коучинговый Беговой Клуб)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    106 Marat Ismailov

    (Coaching Running Club - Коучинговый Беговой Клуб)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    107 Ivan Kisselyov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    108 Leon Prihodko
    TEEN M KAZ
    109 Daulet Usembaev

    (Perfectum Team)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    110 Azamat Tukmuldaev

    (Abyroy team)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    111 Irina Tolstopyatova
    ELITE (18+) F KAZ
    112 Dmitriy Tolstopyatov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    113 Denis Vlassov

    (Orienteering School of Almaty)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    114 Abdigappar Smagulov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    115 Alexandr Kozlov
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    116 SERIK KAINARBAYEV
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    117 Elmira Murat

    (Abyroy team)
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    118 Baglan Nurzhanuly
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    119 Ramil Shakhmuratov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    120 Kazybek Ashubassarov

    (Abyroy team)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    121 Andrei Ganin
    OPEN (15+) M RUS
    122 Yana Simonova
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    123 Aigul Zhamiyeva

    (Клуб Марафонцев "MARAT#ON")
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    124 Aidos Meldebek
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    125 Bektemir Zhumabay

    (Abyroy team)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    126 Ilyas Omarov
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    127 Emil Gapparov

    (BUDOKAN)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    128 Darya Grinenko
    OPEN (15+) F RUS
    129 Sayat Kalnazar
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    130 Ruslan Tleukhanov

    ("Толстые девочки")
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    131 Yaroslavna Kotova
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    132 Azamat Musrepov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    133 Ismail Dosaliev
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    134 Galiya Zhumabaeva
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    135 Dauren Abdirakhman
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    136 Temirlan Stanbaev

    (Abyroy team)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    137 Anastasiya Tsekhotskaya
    ELITE (18+) F KAZ
    138 Botakoz Akimkan

    (Young Runner)
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    139 Ty Cheng

    (Abyroy team)
    TEEN M KAZ
    140 Yuliya Tilyabaeva
    ELITE (18+) F UZB
    141 Rimma Kovaleva
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    142 Sofiya Lyamaeva
    ELITE (18+) F KAZ
    143 Zoya Shamova

    ("Толстые девочки")
    ELITE (18+) F KAZ
    144 Yekaterina Ushakova
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    145 Aleksandra Ushakova
    TEEN F KAZ
    146 Ruslan Dulyatov

    (MALINA Group)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    147 Arman Zhapashov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    148 Adik Amurlaev

    (MALINA Group)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    149 Aleksandr Kalimulin
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    150 Daniil Plavskij

    (MALINA Group)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    151 Artyom Grigorchuk

    (FITNESS ENERGY)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    152 Marat Boranaliyev
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    153 Stanislav Hon

    (Invictus)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    154 Anastasiya Alekseeva
    ELITE (18+) F RUS
    155 Alibek Burkumbaev
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    156 Ziat Nurkhassenov
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    157 Vyacheslav Murzin
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    158 Dinara Kenzhegulova
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    159 Timur Sharovatov

    (MALINA Group)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    160 Lyudmila Kamyshnikova

    (Technofit)
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    161 Baktiyar Albekov

    (Coaching Running Club - Коучинговый Беговой Клуб)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    162 Yurij Karmakov
    OPEN (15+) M RUS
    163 Aida Abdiganiyeva
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    164 Maksat Akhmadi
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    165 Yerzhan Nauryzbaev
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    166 Roman Alekseev

    (Sprint Club Almaty)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    167 Arnay Yessenbayeva

    (GoRun)
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    168 Nursultan Yessenbayev

    (GoRun)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    169 Ertugan Qali

    (MALINA Group)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    170 Assel Taukeneva

    (Coaching Running Club - Коучинговый Беговой Клуб)
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    171 Adylzhan Turgun
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    172 Margarita Saveleva
    ELITE (18+) F KAZ
    173 Artyom Bergen

    (MALINA Group)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    174 Rimma B
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    175 Vadim Kamyshnikov

    (Technofit)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    176 Tamila Turmagambetova

    (Sprint Club Almaty)
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    177 Natalya Mishina
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    178 Olessya Kazova

    (Sprint Club Almaty)
    ELITE (18+) F KAZ
    179 Mihail Podkolzin
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    180 Olga Kamyshnikova
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    181 Nazgul Nurgaliyeva

    (Sprint Club Almaty)
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    182 Dana Dilshat
    TEEN F KAZ
    183 Evgeniy Timencev

    (WFI.KZ)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    184 Farkhad Amanbayev

    (WFI.KZ)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    185 Eldar Niyazov
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    186 Aidar Aidymbekov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    187 Andrej Egorov

    (Sprint Club Almaty)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    188 Roman Renke
    TEEN M KAZ
    189 Anara Bukharova

    (Dem Al)
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    190 Taras Kondratenko

    (Dem Al)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    191 Yuliya Tkachenko

    (Sprint Club Almaty)
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    192 Erik Musakulov

    (Invictus)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    193 Bagzhan Sagidolla

    (SkyRunGroup)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    194 Dastan Tanabergenov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    195 Yevgeniy Letov

    (Golden Eagle Fitness)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    196 Alexandr Lebedinskiy
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    197 Mamyrbaev Amirhan

    (1xbet)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    198 Dasha Petrova
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    199 Ilya Petrov
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    200 Taissiya Postnikova
    ELITE (18+) F KAZ
    201 Artyom Konyaev
    TEEN M KAZ
    202 Yuriy Karimov
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    203 Timur Nigmetov

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    204 Karina Nigmetova

    (Пусто)
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    205 Ermek Asatpaev
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    206 Zhannur Rashidov
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    207 Galym Baitimbetov

    (HomeRun)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    208 Zhanibek Makhmutov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    209 Alexey Alexeyev
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    210 Laura Kumarova
    ELITE (18+) F KAZ
    211 Rakhman Kadylbek

    ("Толстые девочки")
    TEEN M KAZ
    212 Miras Aitzhanov

    (IRBIS RUNNERS)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    213 Abay Kuzetbayev

    (Workout)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    214 Kaiyrzhan Islamkhanov

    (Workout)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    215 Dauren Kireyev
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    216 Andrej Narovlyanskij
    OPEN (15+) M RUS
    217 Nikita Khomutovsky
    OPEN (15+) M RUS
    218 Daniil Khomutovsky
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    219 Ruslan Abdrassulov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    220 Bogdan Simakin
    TEEN M KAZ
    221 Yelena Galushkina

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    222 Simakina Anna

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    223 Ekaterina Zalomskaya

    (Веломания Казахстан)
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    224 Nikolay Senchenko

    (Run Peace)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    225 Gaziz Sabyrzhan
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    226 Aleksandr Bakovkin
    ELITE (18+) M RUS
    227 Ruslan Tagaev

    (Sprint Club Almaty)
    OPEN (15+) M RUS
    228 Darya Valiyeva

    (Дядь Юра TEAM)
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    229 Chingiz Mardenov

    (Invictus)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    230 Arsen Zholdybayev

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    231 ILDAR VALIYEV
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    232 DANIYAR OTEP

    (BCC RUN)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    233 Zhandaulet Bekzatov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    234 Artem Pautov
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    235 Erkin Urmanov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    236 Alexandr Mikhailov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    237 Matvej Pautov
    TEEN M KAZ
    238 Iolanta Tentemisheva
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    239 Sergej Rorokin
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    240 Kuat Kamali

    (TRC ALMATY)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    241 Aibek Bakenov

    (Abyroy team)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    242 Darhan Bakir
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    243 Aleksey Sedlovskiy

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    244 Sultan Serikbaev
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    245 Valeriya Portnykh
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    246 Ulykbek Mukhamedov

    (IRONTEAM <3)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    247 Togzhan Bektaskyzy
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    248 Nikolaj Duben

    (BUDOKAN)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    249 Nurslan Utepov

    (Dem Al)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    250 Vasilij Kopilcev
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    251 Roman Zinkin

    (Run Peace)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    252 Yassavi A
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    253 Bauyrzhan Duisenbaev
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    254 Takhir Tukhtametov
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    255 Anna Samoylenko

    (MALINA Group)
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    256 Roman Gorbatenko
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    257 Anna Marchenko

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    OPEN (15+) F RUS
    258 Serik Sabenov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    259 Gleb Mishura
    OPEN (15+) M RUS
    260 Azat Kudaibergenov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    261 Alyona Savastova
    ELITE (18+) F KAZ
    262 Svetlana Absalyamova
    OPEN (15+) F RUS
    263 Ruslan Ibraev

    (Endurance Almaty)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    264 Vladislav Gumarov
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    265 Ersultan Kajyrlyev
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    266 Vladimir Suhorukov
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    267 Andrey Chernikov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    268 Ernar Serzhanov
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    269 Ali Zhekenbaj
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    270 Sultan Jalishev
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    271 Alexandr Zamakhov
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    272 Ernaz Mukhametkaliyev
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    273 Yergali Yerezhepov

    (Михалыч TEAM)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    274 Mustafa ShOFEROV ShOFEROV

    (RUN TIME ALMATY)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    275 Gulim Soved

    (RUN TIME ALMATY)
    ELITE (18+) F KAZ
    276 Vladimir Uskov
    ELITE (18+) M RUS
    277 Yestay Akbergen

    (Gussarov Track Club)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    278 Asset Rakhimbayev
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    279 Nikita Hamlov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    280 Artem Polyakov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    281 Ajzhan Muhamedova
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    282 Didar Halyqbay

    (RUN TIME ALMATY)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    283 Emil Bal
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    284 Vladimir Kovalchuk
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    285 Zulfiya Isatova
    ELITE (18+) F KAZ
    286 Daulet Rakhimbayev

    (Fast Run Almaty)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    287 Gulnur Abylova
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    288 Terentij Nikolaev

    (TRC ALMATY)
    OPEN (15+) M RUS
    289 Tahir Koneshov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    290 Nurbek Baisuanov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    291 Albert Nuriakhmedov
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    292 Ayagoz Kabdrahmanova
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    293 Timur Kokin

    (OCR running club)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    294 Iris Karimova

    (Krida)
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    295 Karina Ishakova
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    296 Alexandr Koreshkov

    (Endurance Almaty)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    297 Alina Ibragimova
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    298 Anara Azimbaeva

    (Coaching Running Club - Коучинговый Беговой Клуб)
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    299 Efim Emcev
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    300 Aidos Kertaev
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    301 Anton Rabotin
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    302 Ekaterina Boborenko
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    303 Dasha Krasyukova
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    304 Paul Boborenko
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    305 Matvey Korotkov

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    306 Faruh Karabaev

    (OCR running club)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    307 Altynbek Isturganov

    (Alay.pro)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    308 Stanislav Elizarov

    (Бег с удовольствием)
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    309 Abylaj Shakirov Shakirov

    (Endurance Almaty)
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    310 Aziza Rakhmatbayeva
    ELITE (18+) F KAZ
    311 Ajgerim Sarsenova
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    312 Dilnaz Mahametova
    OPEN (15+) F KAZ
    313 Timur Sakiev
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    314 Ashim Jumabekov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    315 Ruslan Murtazin
    TEEN M KAZ
    316 Askar Duisenov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
    317 Temirlan Zhaksygali
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    318 Sergej YaVORSKIJ
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    319 Damir Sakiev
    OPEN (15+) M KAZ
    320 Zhan Marassulov
    ELITE (18+) M KAZ
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Rishat Dantaev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
2 Almas Rakhimbayev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
3 Abdul Marasulov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
4 Matvei Plekhanov TEEN M KAZ
5 Adilzhan Askarov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
6 Artem Tsoy ELITE (18+) M KAZ
7 Anuar Alkanbek ELITE (18+) M KAZ
8 Zaur Jangurazov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
9 Vladimir Samoylenko ELITE (18+) M KAZ
10 Ruslan Shabayev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
11 Aleksandr Solodun ELITE (18+) M RUS
12 Dmitriy Petrov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
13 Valerij Seleznyov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
14 Tomiris Zhaksygalieva OPEN (15+) F KAZ
15 Alexandr Novoshinsky ELITE (18+) M BLR
16 Erkinbek Kenzhelbek ELITE (18+) M KAZ
17 Timur Akhmed Galiyev OPEN (15+) M KAZ
18 Murat Batay OPEN (15+) M KAZ
19 Ulyana Nedelko OPEN (15+) F KAZ
20 Sergey Semenchenko OPEN (15+) M KAZ
21 Alisher Nazarov ELITE (18+) M TJK
22 Alisher S. ELITE (18+) M KAZ
23 Roman Matsenko OPEN (15+) M RUS
24 Danyar Jolamanov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
25 Denis Khotimchenko ELITE (18+) M KAZ
26 Violetta Afuxenidi ELITE (18+) F KAZ
27 Azatbek Tlekkabulov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
28 Oleksandra Kornilova OPEN (15+) F UKR
29 Artur Tulegenov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
30 Galina Tabala OPEN (15+) F KAZ
31 Roman Klimov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
32 ALEXANDR BYCHKOV OPEN (15+) M KAZ
33 Yevgeniy Golyatkin ELITE (18+) M KAZ
34 Erik Mursalimov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
35 Ekaterina Ryaskina OPEN (15+) F KAZ
36 Nurgali Sovetbek ELITE (18+) M KAZ
37 Julia Kokunenko OPEN (15+) F KAZ
38 Alexey Berestovskiy ELITE (18+) M KAZ
39 Arken Aibahunov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
40 Ekaterina Vnukova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
41 Abylaj Myrzahmetov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
42 Ilya Knyazev OPEN (15+) M KAZ
43 Ajgul Kyrbasova ELITE (18+) F KAZ
44 Marina Bobko TEEN F KAZ
45 Vlad Chernets ELITE (18+) M KAZ
46 Bauyrzhan Balgabayev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
47 Tatyana Mashkina OPEN (15+) F KAZ
48 Rishat Makhsutov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
49 Erzhan Omarov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
50 Daniil Bushkov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
51 Adil Sagyntajuly ELITE (18+) M KAZ
52 Natalya Michshenko OPEN (15+) F KAZ
53 Maksim Kuzminyh OPEN (15+) M RUS
54 Akram Mukhamedaliyev OPEN (15+) M KAZ
55 Amir Mukhamedaliyev OPEN (15+) M KAZ
56 Daniyar Baitenov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
57 Konstantin Dyomin ELITE (18+) M KAZ
58 Yurij Zarozhevskij ELITE (18+) M KAZ
59 Dmitriy Aleshov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
60 Olesya Dautova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
61 Azat Kalybaj ELITE (18+) M KAZ
62 Akmal Jumaniyazov ELITE (18+) M UZB
63 Viktoriya Melnikova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
64 Sergey Li ELITE (18+) M KAZ
65 Aidos Erbolatuly OPEN (15+) M KAZ
66 Ekaterina Bocharova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
67 Alinur Rustemov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
68 Kamila Bastrykova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
69 Juliya Serkebayeva ELITE (18+) F KAZ
70 Ivan Kononov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
71 Ilya Karpov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
72 Dauren Bejsenov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
73 Ramil Bikineev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
74 Ajdos Masiraliev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
75 Kristina Karimova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
76 Moissey Soldatov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
77 Chingis Duysengaliyev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
78 Natalya Bratkova ELITE (18+) F KAZ
79 Aldiyar Serikbulatov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
80 Tamerlan Dzhumagulov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
81 Temirlan Alihan OPEN (15+) M KAZ
82 Assel Makhulbekova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
83 Denis Semenyuk OPEN (15+) M KAZ
84 Rauan Narbutaev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
85 Adilet Abilkhan OPEN (15+) M KAZ
86 Stepan Zaharov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
87 Ismail Tohtiev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
88 Abdulkayumov lutpulla Abdulkayumov lutpulla ELITE (18+) M KAZ
89 Yevgeniy Zhukov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
90 Slava Agisayev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
91 Ilyas Bisembaev OPEN (15+) M KAZ
92 Natalya Kim ELITE (18+) F KAZ
93 Kuanyshbek Yerniyazov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
94 Amangeldy Erzhanov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
95 Olessya Gryaznova ELITE (18+) F KAZ
96 Olga Firsova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
97 Mariya Udy OPEN (15+) F KAZ
98 Kabylzhan Tanaguzov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
99 Nauryz Yeleussinuly ELITE (18+) M KAZ
100 Artem Fedoseev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
101 Madina Salamatova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
102 Kajrat Tulegenov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
103 Valeriya Ses OPEN (15+) F KAZ
104 ALEXANDRA DUBUK OPEN (15+) F KAZ
105 Askar Amanbaev OPEN (15+) M KAZ
106 Marat Ismailov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
107 Ivan Kisselyov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
108 Leon Prihodko TEEN M KAZ
109 Daulet Usembaev OPEN (15+) M KAZ
110 Azamat Tukmuldaev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
111 Irina Tolstopyatova ELITE (18+) F KAZ
112 Dmitriy Tolstopyatov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
113 Denis Vlassov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
114 Abdigappar Smagulov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
115 Alexandr Kozlov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
116 SERIK KAINARBAYEV ELITE (18+) M KAZ
117 Elmira Murat OPEN (15+) F KAZ
118 Baglan Nurzhanuly ELITE (18+) M KAZ
119 Ramil Shakhmuratov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
120 Kazybek Ashubassarov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
121 Andrei Ganin OPEN (15+) M RUS
122 Yana Simonova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
123 Aigul Zhamiyeva OPEN (15+) F KAZ
124 Aidos Meldebek ELITE (18+) M KAZ
125 Bektemir Zhumabay ELITE (18+) M KAZ
126 Ilyas Omarov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
127 Emil Gapparov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
128 Darya Grinenko OPEN (15+) F RUS
129 Sayat Kalnazar ELITE (18+) M KAZ
130 Ruslan Tleukhanov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
131 Yaroslavna Kotova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
132 Azamat Musrepov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
133 Ismail Dosaliev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
134 Galiya Zhumabaeva OPEN (15+) F KAZ
135 Dauren Abdirakhman OPEN (15+) M KAZ
136 Temirlan Stanbaev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
137 Anastasiya Tsekhotskaya ELITE (18+) F KAZ
138 Botakoz Akimkan OPEN (15+) F KAZ
139 Ty Cheng TEEN M KAZ
140 Yuliya Tilyabaeva ELITE (18+) F UZB
141 Rimma Kovaleva OPEN (15+) F KAZ
142 Sofiya Lyamaeva ELITE (18+) F KAZ
143 Zoya Shamova ELITE (18+) F KAZ
144 Yekaterina Ushakova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
145 Aleksandra Ushakova TEEN F KAZ
146 Ruslan Dulyatov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
147 Arman Zhapashov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
148 Adik Amurlaev OPEN (15+) M KAZ
149 Aleksandr Kalimulin ELITE (18+) M KAZ
150 Daniil Plavskij OPEN (15+) M KAZ
151 Artyom Grigorchuk OPEN (15+) M KAZ
152 Marat Boranaliyev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
153 Stanislav Hon ELITE (18+) M KAZ
154 Anastasiya Alekseeva ELITE (18+) F RUS
155 Alibek Burkumbaev OPEN (15+) M KAZ
156 Ziat Nurkhassenov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
157 Vyacheslav Murzin ELITE (18+) M KAZ
158 Dinara Kenzhegulova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
159 Timur Sharovatov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
160 Lyudmila Kamyshnikova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
161 Baktiyar Albekov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
162 Yurij Karmakov OPEN (15+) M RUS
163 Aida Abdiganiyeva OPEN (15+) F KAZ
164 Maksat Akhmadi ELITE (18+) M KAZ
165 Yerzhan Nauryzbaev OPEN (15+) M KAZ
166 Roman Alekseev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
167 Arnay Yessenbayeva OPEN (15+) F KAZ
168 Nursultan Yessenbayev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
169 Ertugan Qali OPEN (15+) M KAZ
170 Assel Taukeneva OPEN (15+) F KAZ
171 Adylzhan Turgun ELITE (18+) M KAZ
172 Margarita Saveleva ELITE (18+) F KAZ
173 Artyom Bergen OPEN (15+) M KAZ
174 Rimma B OPEN (15+) F KAZ
175 Vadim Kamyshnikov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
176 Tamila Turmagambetova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
177 Natalya Mishina OPEN (15+) F KAZ
178 Olessya Kazova ELITE (18+) F KAZ
179 Mihail Podkolzin OPEN (15+) M KAZ
180 Olga Kamyshnikova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
181 Nazgul Nurgaliyeva OPEN (15+) F KAZ
182 Dana Dilshat TEEN F KAZ
183 Evgeniy Timencev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
184 Farkhad Amanbayev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
185 Eldar Niyazov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
186 Aidar Aidymbekov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
187 Andrej Egorov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
188 Roman Renke TEEN M KAZ
189 Anara Bukharova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
190 Taras Kondratenko OPEN (15+) M KAZ
191 Yuliya Tkachenko OPEN (15+) F KAZ
192 Erik Musakulov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
193 Bagzhan Sagidolla ELITE (18+) M KAZ
194 Dastan Tanabergenov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
195 Yevgeniy Letov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
196 Alexandr Lebedinskiy OPEN (15+) M KAZ
197 Mamyrbaev Amirhan OPEN (15+) M KAZ
198 Dasha Petrova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
199 Ilya Petrov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
200 Taissiya Postnikova ELITE (18+) F KAZ
201 Artyom Konyaev TEEN M KAZ
202 Yuriy Karimov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
203 Timur Nigmetov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
204 Karina Nigmetova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
205 Ermek Asatpaev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
206 Zhannur Rashidov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
207 Galym Baitimbetov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
208 Zhanibek Makhmutov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
209 Alexey Alexeyev OPEN (15+) M KAZ
210 Laura Kumarova ELITE (18+) F KAZ
211 Rakhman Kadylbek TEEN M KAZ
212 Miras Aitzhanov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
213 Abay Kuzetbayev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
214 Kaiyrzhan Islamkhanov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
215 Dauren Kireyev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
216 Andrej Narovlyanskij OPEN (15+) M RUS
217 Nikita Khomutovsky OPEN (15+) M RUS
218 Daniil Khomutovsky OPEN (15+) M KAZ
219 Ruslan Abdrassulov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
220 Bogdan Simakin TEEN M KAZ
221 Yelena Galushkina OPEN (15+) F KAZ
222 Simakina Anna OPEN (15+) F KAZ
223 Ekaterina Zalomskaya OPEN (15+) F KAZ
224 Nikolay Senchenko ELITE (18+) M KAZ
225 Gaziz Sabyrzhan ELITE (18+) M KAZ
226 Aleksandr Bakovkin ELITE (18+) M RUS
227 Ruslan Tagaev OPEN (15+) M RUS
228 Darya Valiyeva OPEN (15+) F KAZ
229 Chingiz Mardenov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
230 Arsen Zholdybayev OPEN (15+) M KAZ
231 ILDAR VALIYEV OPEN (15+) M KAZ
232 DANIYAR OTEP ELITE (18+) M KAZ
233 Zhandaulet Bekzatov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
234 Artem Pautov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
235 Erkin Urmanov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
236 Alexandr Mikhailov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
237 Matvej Pautov TEEN M KAZ
238 Iolanta Tentemisheva OPEN (15+) F KAZ
239 Sergej Rorokin OPEN (15+) M KAZ
240 Kuat Kamali OPEN (15+) M KAZ
241 Aibek Bakenov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
242 Darhan Bakir ELITE (18+) M KAZ
243 Aleksey Sedlovskiy OPEN (15+) M KAZ
244 Sultan Serikbaev OPEN (15+) M KAZ
245 Valeriya Portnykh OPEN (15+) F KAZ
246 Ulykbek Mukhamedov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
247 Togzhan Bektaskyzy OPEN (15+) F KAZ
248 Nikolaj Duben OPEN (15+) M KAZ
249 Nurslan Utepov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
250 Vasilij Kopilcev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
251 Roman Zinkin ELITE (18+) M KAZ
252 Yassavi A ELITE (18+) M KAZ
253 Bauyrzhan Duisenbaev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
254 Takhir Tukhtametov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
255 Anna Samoylenko OPEN (15+) F KAZ
256 Roman Gorbatenko OPEN (15+) M KAZ
257 Anna Marchenko OPEN (15+) F RUS
258 Serik Sabenov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
259 Gleb Mishura OPEN (15+) M RUS
260 Azat Kudaibergenov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
261 Alyona Savastova ELITE (18+) F KAZ
262 Svetlana Absalyamova OPEN (15+) F RUS
263 Ruslan Ibraev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
264 Vladislav Gumarov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
265 Ersultan Kajyrlyev OPEN (15+) M KAZ
266 Vladimir Suhorukov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
267 Andrey Chernikov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
268 Ernar Serzhanov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
269 Ali Zhekenbaj OPEN (15+) M KAZ
270 Sultan Jalishev OPEN (15+) M KAZ
271 Alexandr Zamakhov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
272 Ernaz Mukhametkaliyev OPEN (15+) M KAZ
273 Yergali Yerezhepov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
274 Mustafa ShOFEROV ShOFEROV ELITE (18+) M KAZ
275 Gulim Soved ELITE (18+) F KAZ
276 Vladimir Uskov ELITE (18+) M RUS
277 Yestay Akbergen ELITE (18+) M KAZ
278 Asset Rakhimbayev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
279 Nikita Hamlov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
280 Artem Polyakov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
281 Ajzhan Muhamedova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
282 Didar Halyqbay ELITE (18+) M KAZ
283 Emil Bal OPEN (15+) M KAZ
284 Vladimir Kovalchuk OPEN (15+) M KAZ
285 Zulfiya Isatova ELITE (18+) F KAZ
286 Daulet Rakhimbayev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
287 Gulnur Abylova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
288 Terentij Nikolaev OPEN (15+) M RUS
289 Tahir Koneshov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
290 Nurbek Baisuanov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
291 Albert Nuriakhmedov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
292 Ayagoz Kabdrahmanova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
293 Timur Kokin ELITE (18+) M KAZ
294 Iris Karimova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
295 Karina Ishakova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
296 Alexandr Koreshkov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
297 Alina Ibragimova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
298 Anara Azimbaeva OPEN (15+) F KAZ
299 Efim Emcev OPEN (15+) M KAZ
300 Aidos Kertaev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
301 Anton Rabotin ELITE (18+) M KAZ
302 Ekaterina Boborenko OPEN (15+) F KAZ
303 Dasha Krasyukova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
304 Paul Boborenko OPEN (15+) M KAZ
305 Matvey Korotkov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
306 Faruh Karabaev ELITE (18+) M KAZ
307 Altynbek Isturganov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
308 Stanislav Elizarov OPEN (15+) M KAZ
309 Abylaj Shakirov Shakirov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
310 Aziza Rakhmatbayeva ELITE (18+) F KAZ
311 Ajgerim Sarsenova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
312 Dilnaz Mahametova OPEN (15+) F KAZ
313 Timur Sakiev OPEN (15+) M KAZ
314 Ashim Jumabekov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
315 Ruslan Murtazin TEEN M KAZ
316 Askar Duisenov ELITE (18+) M KAZ
317 Temirlan Zhaksygali OPEN (15+) M KAZ
318 Sergej YaVORSKIJ OPEN (15+) M KAZ
319 Damir Sakiev OPEN (15+) M KAZ
320 Zhan Marassulov ELITE (18+) M KAZ