Road Race ITT

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 DARKHAN ZHUNDUBAYEV
    Шоссе M KAZ
    2 Vadim Yezhakov

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    3 Denis Vassilyev

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    4 Ilya Kazantsev

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    5 Anuar Akhmadi

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    6 Rifkhat Mamaev

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    МТБ M KAZ
    7 Alexey Bolovintsev

    (Krida)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    8 Alexey Kuimov

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    9 Yevgeniy Yakovenko

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    10 Rustam Almagambetov
    Шоссе M KAZ
    11 Evgenii Sychev

    (World Class Triathlon School)
    Шоссе M RUS
    12 Renat Shajmardanov

    (TriClub Esentai)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    13 Alexey Kalinnikov

    (World Class Triathlon School)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    14 Inara Alybekova
    МТБ F KAZ
    15 Dmitriy Shamrilo

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    МТБ M KAZ
    16 Alexandr Kirsanov
    МТБ M KAZ
    17 Andrey Komarov

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    18 Alexandr Kirkitsa

    (Веломания Казахстан)
    МТБ M KAZ
    19 Daniyar Shpikpayev

    (UvarovTeam)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    20 Eugene Russo

    (Велоклуб «Золотые колёса»)
    Шоссе M KGZ
    21 Nurislan Zhumagalieyv

    (World Class Triathlon School)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    22 Ruslan Erzhanov

    (TriClub Esentai)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    23 Zhandos Zhumashev
    Шоссе M KAZ
    24 Iskander Alibayev

    (TriClub Esentai)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    25 Eldos Zhumabayev

    (Esentai Fit+SPA)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    26 Vycheslav Sokirkin

    (World Class Triathlon School)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    27 Konstantin Zhabassov
    МТБ M KAZ
    28 Vladimir Vysotskiy

    (Krida)
    Шоссе M RUS
    29 Vadim Kaplun

    (TriClub Esentai)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    30 Gulnara Kozhrakova

    (HomeRun)
    Шоссе F KAZ
    31 Sanjar Kulzhanbayev

    (TriClub Esentai)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    32 Ilyas Irgaliev
    Шоссе M KAZ
    33 Bagytzhan Kozhrakov

    (Krida)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    34 Arseniy Yelisseyev

    (TriClub Esentai)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    35 Danil Povarov
    Шоссе M KAZ
    36 Ruslan Assatullin

    (World Class Triathlon School)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    37 Yaroslav Sabyrbayev
    Шоссе M KAZ
    38 Temirlan Espenov

    (SUNDAYBIKE)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    39 Eugene Kozhukhov
    Шоссе M RUS
    40 Alexey Sosnovskiy
    Шоссе M KAZ
    41 Kamil Kamzagaliev

    (TriClub Esentai)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    42 Saltanat Kazybaeva
    Шоссе F KAZ
    43 Peter Gooding
    МТБ M GBR
    44 Stanislav Popov
    МТБ M KAZ
    45 Artur Nomeika
    Шоссе M KAZ
    46 Daniyar Velyamov
    Шоссе M KGZ
    47 Alexandr Dyadichkin
    Шоссе M KGZ
    48 Muhamedali Matkarimov
    Шоссе M KGZ
    49 Erlan Orolov
    Шоссе M KGZ
    50 Vadim Kozlov
    Шоссе M KGZ
    51 Aibek Tleshov

    (World Class Triathlon School)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    52 Rustem Salibayev

    (UvarovTeam)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    53 Valeriy Berezovikov
    МТБ M KAZ
    54 Konstantin Mamonov
    Шоссе M KAZ
    55 Talgat Zhumagaliyev

    (SBR School)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    56 Yevgeniy Sapogov
    МТБ M KAZ
    57 Dmitriy Sapogov
    МТБ M KAZ
    58 Yevgeniy Popov
    МТБ M KAZ
    59 Amirlan Mukhitdinov

    (The Cycle Mavericks)
    МТБ M KAZ
    60 Alexandr Kononov
    Шоссе M KAZ
    61 Ilya Voronkov

    (UvarovTeam)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    62 Eduard Lorents
    Шоссе M KAZ
    63 Andrey Chernikov
    Шоссе M KAZ
    64 Artyom Smirnov
    МТБ M KAZ
    65 Yuriy Beresnev
    Шоссе M KAZ
    66 Alexey Bakumenko
    МТБ M KAZ
    67 Askar Nuriev

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    МТБ M KAZ
    68 Talgat Amirbekov
    Шоссе M KAZ
    69 Evgenij Erygin
    Шоссе M RUS
    70 Askar Amanbaev
    Шоссе M KAZ
    71 Alibi Kulatayev

    (TriClub Esentai)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    72 Sauat Kabylbekov

    (BUDOKAN)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    73 Nurbol Stybayev
    Шоссе M KAZ
    74 Rustam Ashirov

    (I LOVE SWIMMING)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    75 Adylbek Baibaturov
    Шоссе M KAZ
    76 Azamat Madymarov

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    МТБ M KAZ
    77 Yevgeniy Rubas
    Шоссе M KAZ
    78 Khalida Kairbekova
    МТБ F KAZ
    79 Dastan Mussabekov

    (Universal Athletes)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    80 Dastan Akezhan
    МТБ M KAZ
    81 Daniyar Chintemirov
    Шоссе M KAZ
    82 Valentin Avramko
    Шоссе M RUS
    83 Sergey Nifontov
    МТБ M RUS
    84 Dmitriy Shilov
    Шоссе M KAZ
    85 Aibek Karibzhanov

    (TriClub Esentai)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    86 Rakhat Akishev

    (HomeRun)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    87 Daulet Ibragimov
    Шоссе M KAZ
    88 Yeskendir Alikhan
    МТБ M KAZ
    89 Arlan Kairbaev
    Шоссе M KAZ
    90 Timur Kudabayev
    Шоссе M KAZ
    91 Alex Frolov
    Шоссе M RUS
    92 Yegor Ilin

    (SCIJ Kazakhstan)
    МТБ M KAZ
    93 VYACHESLAV TSOY

    (CHAMP1ON Triathlon School)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    94 Tamara Aikhojayeva
    МТБ F KAZ
    95 Vyacheslav Teterin
    МТБ M KAZ
    96 Toregali Yerzhan
    МТБ M KAZ
    97 Natalya Kim

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    МТБ F KAZ
    98 Vadim Vinokurov

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    99 Maxat Nurpeissov
    Шоссе M KAZ
    100 Andrey Vorontsov
    Шоссе M KAZ
    101 Bekbolat Zhaksatov

    (Universal Athletes)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    102 Assem Baizhiyenova

    (World Class Triathlon School)
    Шоссе F KAZ
    103 Arman Barakov
    Шоссе M KAZ
    104 Vladimir Vetrov

    (SUNDAYBIKE)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    105 Yauheni Pakatovich
    МТБ M BLR
    106 Renat Niyazov
    МТБ M KAZ
    107 Dmitriy Shamkin
    МТБ M BLR
    108 Rustam Kaliyev

    (SUNDAYBIKE)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    109 Timur Artyukhin
    МТБ M KAZ
    110 Alexandra Kolmakova
    Шоссе F KAZ
    111 Vladimir Sumarokov

    (SUNDAYBIKE)
    Шоссе M RUS
    112 Erbol Zhanabekov

    (Toxic Club)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    113 Boris Pashkov
    Шоссе M KAZ
    114 Artem Solonukha
    Шоссе M KAZ
    115 Eldar Kudaybergen

    (RauF Club)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    116 Galymzhan Torgautov

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    117 Evgeniia Berezovskaia
    Шоссе F KGZ
    118 Krijn De Brabander

    (Almaty Velo CC)
    Шоссе M NED
    119 Nikolay Ovcharenko

    (BUDOKAN)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    120 Roman Kharchenko

    (BUDOKAN)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    121 Nikita Fedotovskikh

    (World Class Triathlon School)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    122 Grigory Kelin
    Шоссе M KAZ
    123 Madina Akbayeva

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    МТБ F KAZ
    124 Maksim Buzunov
    Шоссе M KAZ
    125 Sergey So

    (CHAMP1ON Triathlon School)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    126 Dauren Koshkarbayev

    (CHAMP1ON Triathlon School)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    127 Dmitriy Chernetskiy

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    128 Yerzhan Abdraimov

    (Toxic Club)
    МТБ M KAZ
    129 Ruslan Sakiyev

    (SHATNAYA TEAM)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    130 Yevgeniy Sladkov

    (SUNDAYBIKE)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    131 Konstantin Malkov

    (SUNDAYBIKE)
    Шоссе M RUS
    132 Rinat Fazylbayev
    Шоссе M KAZ
    133 Arman Aralbaev

    (RideBikes)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    134 Egor Kartashov
    Шоссе M KAZ
    135 Artem Dranicyn

    (RideBikes)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    136 Nurlan Dalbaj
    Шоссе M KAZ
    137 Timur Sandybaev
    Шоссе M KAZ
    138 Ivan Fadeev
    МТБ M KAZ
    139 Elena Mandibura
    МТБ F KAZ
    140 Sofya Assanbayeva

    (SUNDAYBIKE)
    Шоссе F KAZ
    141 Kerei Makhanov

    (Sportmaster Kazakhstan)
    МТБ M KAZ
    142 Zarina Akiltayeva
    Шоссе F KAZ
    143 Artyom Troitskiy

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    144 Timyr Dokmanov

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    МТБ M KAZ
    145 Dias Zhetpissaliyev
    МТБ M KAZ
    146 Shane BLINCOEDEVAL
    Шоссе M NZL
    147 Daniil Safonov

    (Веломания Казахстан)
    МТБ M RUS
    148 Roman Semenov
    МТБ M KAZ
    149 Alimina Chalova
    Шоссе F KGZ
    150 Neil French
    Шоссе M GBR
    151 ADIL UTEMBAYEV
    Шоссе M KAZ
    152 Askarbek Zadauly

    (SUNDAYBIKE)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    153 Yerbol Kopeyev

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    154 Eldar Faizullin

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    155 Maxim Ovcharenko

    (HomeRun)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    156 Kenzhegul Seitzhan
    Шоссе M KAZ
    157 Rustam Gaitov

    (RideBikes)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    158 Arman Delegeev

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    МТБ M KAZ
    159 Grigorij Podruchnyj
    МТБ M KAZ
    160 Abdulbasit Samatov

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    161 Valikhan Shazhirov

    (World Class Triathlon School)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    162 Zhuldyz Kainarova
    Шоссе F KAZ
    163 Andrey Seredin

    (Krida)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    164 Bulat Zhumagaliyev
    Шоссе M KAZ
    165 Askhat Alshoraz

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    МТБ M KAZ
    166 Sergey Gizatulin

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    МТБ M KAZ
    167 Nazim Nurov
    Шоссе M KAZ
    168 Ekaterina Zhguta

    (KSFSD)
    МТБ F KAZ
    169 Valentina Zhguta
    МТБ F KAZ
    170 Vladimir Lysenko
    Шоссе M KAZ
    171 Alexandr Okoneshnikov
    МТБ M KAZ
    172 Mikhail Shumikhin

    (SUNDAYBIKE)
    Шоссе M RUS
    173 Arseniy Nikitin

    (RideBikes)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    174 Grigorij Pashkin
    МТБ M KAZ
    175 Devid Kusakov

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    МТБ M KAZ
    176 Valeriya Portnykh
    МТБ F KAZ
    177 Egor Chupachenko

    (World Class Triathlon School)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    178 Dmitriy Malyugin
    МТБ M KAZ
    179 Gulsana Kantayeva
    Шоссе F KAZ
    180 Margarita Brodskaya
    МТБ F KAZ
    181 Rustem Mardanov
    Шоссе M KAZ
    182 Farid Zagrutdinov
    МТБ M KAZ
    183 Vitaliy Blinov

    (CHAMP1ON Triathlon School)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    184 Yekaterina Pikalova
    МТБ F KAZ
    185 Talgat Zhakanov

    (HomeRun)
    МТБ M KAZ
    186 Aleksej Abramenko
    Шоссе M KAZ
    187 Kairat Tyngishev
    Шоссе M KAZ
    188 Alexandr Morozov
    Шоссе M KAZ
    189 Andrey Lotash

    (TriClub Esentai)
    Шоссе M KAZ
    190 Paul Boborenko
    МТБ M KAZ
    191 Daniil Boborenko
    МТБ M KAZ
    192 Roman Mosyagin
    МТБ M KAZ
    193 Slava Agisayev
    Шоссе M KAZ
    194 Anton Lavrentev
    Шоссе M KAZ
    195 Yekaterina Shatnaya
    Шоссе F KAZ
    196 Denis Vassilovskiy
    МТБ M KAZ
    197 Sharapat Abdurakhmanova
    Шоссе F KAZ
    198 Ivan Kazakov
    Шоссе M RUS
    199 Anuar Jussupov
    Шоссе M KAZ
    200 Kirill Barbashinov
    Шоссе M KAZ
    201 Tomas Nieto
    Шоссе M GBR
    202 William Neylon
    Шоссе M GBR
    203 Batyrhan Onekin
    МТБ M KAZ
    204 Nikolay Vassilovskiy
    МТБ M KAZ
    205 Ivan Skovikov
    Шоссе M KAZ
    206 Elena Landik
    МТБ F KAZ
    207 Tomiris Zhaksygalieva
    МТБ F KAZ
    208 Henry Wilkinson
    Шоссе M GBR
    209 Maxim Kozlov
    Шоссе M KAZ
    210 Sultan Agabek
    МТБ M KAZ
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 DARKHAN ZHUNDUBAYEV Шоссе M KAZ
2 Vadim Yezhakov Шоссе M KAZ
3 Denis Vassilyev Шоссе M KAZ
4 Ilya Kazantsev Шоссе M KAZ
5 Anuar Akhmadi Шоссе M KAZ
6 Rifkhat Mamaev МТБ M KAZ
7 Alexey Bolovintsev Шоссе M KAZ
8 Alexey Kuimov Шоссе M KAZ
9 Yevgeniy Yakovenko Шоссе M KAZ
10 Rustam Almagambetov Шоссе M KAZ
11 Evgenii Sychev Шоссе M RUS
12 Renat Shajmardanov Шоссе M KAZ
13 Alexey Kalinnikov Шоссе M KAZ
14 Inara Alybekova МТБ F KAZ
15 Dmitriy Shamrilo МТБ M KAZ
16 Alexandr Kirsanov МТБ M KAZ
17 Andrey Komarov Шоссе M KAZ
18 Alexandr Kirkitsa МТБ M KAZ
19 Daniyar Shpikpayev Шоссе M KAZ
20 Eugene Russo Шоссе M KGZ
21 Nurislan Zhumagalieyv Шоссе M KAZ
22 Ruslan Erzhanov Шоссе M KAZ
23 Zhandos Zhumashev Шоссе M KAZ
24 Iskander Alibayev Шоссе M KAZ
25 Eldos Zhumabayev Шоссе M KAZ
26 Vycheslav Sokirkin Шоссе M KAZ
27 Konstantin Zhabassov МТБ M KAZ
28 Vladimir Vysotskiy Шоссе M RUS
29 Vadim Kaplun Шоссе M KAZ
30 Gulnara Kozhrakova Шоссе F KAZ
31 Sanjar Kulzhanbayev Шоссе M KAZ
32 Ilyas Irgaliev Шоссе M KAZ
33 Bagytzhan Kozhrakov Шоссе M KAZ
34 Arseniy Yelisseyev Шоссе M KAZ
35 Danil Povarov Шоссе M KAZ
36 Ruslan Assatullin Шоссе M KAZ
37 Yaroslav Sabyrbayev Шоссе M KAZ
38 Temirlan Espenov Шоссе M KAZ
39 Eugene Kozhukhov Шоссе M RUS
40 Alexey Sosnovskiy Шоссе M KAZ
41 Kamil Kamzagaliev Шоссе M KAZ
42 Saltanat Kazybaeva Шоссе F KAZ
43 Peter Gooding МТБ M GBR
44 Stanislav Popov МТБ M KAZ
45 Artur Nomeika Шоссе M KAZ
46 Daniyar Velyamov Шоссе M KGZ
47 Alexandr Dyadichkin Шоссе M KGZ
48 Muhamedali Matkarimov Шоссе M KGZ
49 Erlan Orolov Шоссе M KGZ
50 Vadim Kozlov Шоссе M KGZ
51 Aibek Tleshov Шоссе M KAZ
52 Rustem Salibayev Шоссе M KAZ
53 Valeriy Berezovikov МТБ M KAZ
54 Konstantin Mamonov Шоссе M KAZ
55 Talgat Zhumagaliyev Шоссе M KAZ
56 Yevgeniy Sapogov МТБ M KAZ
57 Dmitriy Sapogov МТБ M KAZ
58 Yevgeniy Popov МТБ M KAZ
59 Amirlan Mukhitdinov МТБ M KAZ
60 Alexandr Kononov Шоссе M KAZ
61 Ilya Voronkov Шоссе M KAZ
62 Eduard Lorents Шоссе M KAZ
63 Andrey Chernikov Шоссе M KAZ
64 Artyom Smirnov МТБ M KAZ
65 Yuriy Beresnev Шоссе M KAZ
66 Alexey Bakumenko МТБ M KAZ
67 Askar Nuriev МТБ M KAZ
68 Talgat Amirbekov Шоссе M KAZ
69 Evgenij Erygin Шоссе M RUS
70 Askar Amanbaev Шоссе M KAZ
71 Alibi Kulatayev Шоссе M KAZ
72 Sauat Kabylbekov Шоссе M KAZ
73 Nurbol Stybayev Шоссе M KAZ
74 Rustam Ashirov Шоссе M KAZ
75 Adylbek Baibaturov Шоссе M KAZ
76 Azamat Madymarov МТБ M KAZ
77 Yevgeniy Rubas Шоссе M KAZ
78 Khalida Kairbekova МТБ F KAZ
79 Dastan Mussabekov Шоссе M KAZ
80 Dastan Akezhan МТБ M KAZ
81 Daniyar Chintemirov Шоссе M KAZ
82 Valentin Avramko Шоссе M RUS
83 Sergey Nifontov МТБ M RUS
84 Dmitriy Shilov Шоссе M KAZ
85 Aibek Karibzhanov Шоссе M KAZ
86 Rakhat Akishev Шоссе M KAZ
87 Daulet Ibragimov Шоссе M KAZ
88 Yeskendir Alikhan МТБ M KAZ
89 Arlan Kairbaev Шоссе M KAZ
90 Timur Kudabayev Шоссе M KAZ
91 Alex Frolov Шоссе M RUS
92 Yegor Ilin МТБ M KAZ
93 VYACHESLAV TSOY Шоссе M KAZ
94 Tamara Aikhojayeva МТБ F KAZ
95 Vyacheslav Teterin МТБ M KAZ
96 Toregali Yerzhan МТБ M KAZ
97 Natalya Kim МТБ F KAZ
98 Vadim Vinokurov Шоссе M KAZ
99 Maxat Nurpeissov Шоссе M KAZ
100 Andrey Vorontsov Шоссе M KAZ
101 Bekbolat Zhaksatov Шоссе M KAZ
102 Assem Baizhiyenova Шоссе F KAZ
103 Arman Barakov Шоссе M KAZ
104 Vladimir Vetrov Шоссе M KAZ
105 Yauheni Pakatovich МТБ M BLR
106 Renat Niyazov МТБ M KAZ
107 Dmitriy Shamkin МТБ M BLR
108 Rustam Kaliyev Шоссе M KAZ
109 Timur Artyukhin МТБ M KAZ
110 Alexandra Kolmakova Шоссе F KAZ
111 Vladimir Sumarokov Шоссе M RUS
112 Erbol Zhanabekov Шоссе M KAZ
113 Boris Pashkov Шоссе M KAZ
114 Artem Solonukha Шоссе M KAZ
115 Eldar Kudaybergen Шоссе M KAZ
116 Galymzhan Torgautov Шоссе M KAZ
117 Evgeniia Berezovskaia Шоссе F KGZ
118 Krijn De Brabander Шоссе M NED
119 Nikolay Ovcharenko Шоссе M KAZ
120 Roman Kharchenko Шоссе M KAZ
121 Nikita Fedotovskikh Шоссе M KAZ
122 Grigory Kelin Шоссе M KAZ
123 Madina Akbayeva МТБ F KAZ
124 Maksim Buzunov Шоссе M KAZ
125 Sergey So Шоссе M KAZ
126 Dauren Koshkarbayev Шоссе M KAZ
127 Dmitriy Chernetskiy Шоссе M KAZ
128 Yerzhan Abdraimov МТБ M KAZ
129 Ruslan Sakiyev Шоссе M KAZ
130 Yevgeniy Sladkov Шоссе M KAZ
131 Konstantin Malkov Шоссе M RUS
132 Rinat Fazylbayev Шоссе M KAZ
133 Arman Aralbaev Шоссе M KAZ
134 Egor Kartashov Шоссе M KAZ
135 Artem Dranicyn Шоссе M KAZ
136 Nurlan Dalbaj Шоссе M KAZ
137 Timur Sandybaev Шоссе M KAZ
138 Ivan Fadeev МТБ M KAZ
139 Elena Mandibura МТБ F KAZ
140 Sofya Assanbayeva Шоссе F KAZ
141 Kerei Makhanov МТБ M KAZ
142 Zarina Akiltayeva Шоссе F KAZ
143 Artyom Troitskiy Шоссе M KAZ
144 Timyr Dokmanov МТБ M KAZ
145 Dias Zhetpissaliyev МТБ M KAZ
146 Shane BLINCOEDEVAL Шоссе M NZL
147 Daniil Safonov МТБ M RUS
148 Roman Semenov МТБ M KAZ
149 Alimina Chalova Шоссе F KGZ
150 Neil French Шоссе M GBR
151 ADIL UTEMBAYEV Шоссе M KAZ
152 Askarbek Zadauly Шоссе M KAZ
153 Yerbol Kopeyev Шоссе M KAZ
154 Eldar Faizullin Шоссе M KAZ
155 Maxim Ovcharenko Шоссе M KAZ
156 Kenzhegul Seitzhan Шоссе M KAZ
157 Rustam Gaitov Шоссе M KAZ
158 Arman Delegeev МТБ M KAZ
159 Grigorij Podruchnyj МТБ M KAZ
160 Abdulbasit Samatov Шоссе M KAZ
161 Valikhan Shazhirov Шоссе M KAZ
162 Zhuldyz Kainarova Шоссе F KAZ
163 Andrey Seredin Шоссе M KAZ
164 Bulat Zhumagaliyev Шоссе M KAZ
165 Askhat Alshoraz МТБ M KAZ
166 Sergey Gizatulin МТБ M KAZ
167 Nazim Nurov Шоссе M KAZ
168 Ekaterina Zhguta МТБ F KAZ
169 Valentina Zhguta МТБ F KAZ
170 Vladimir Lysenko Шоссе M KAZ
171 Alexandr Okoneshnikov МТБ M KAZ
172 Mikhail Shumikhin Шоссе M RUS
173 Arseniy Nikitin Шоссе M KAZ
174 Grigorij Pashkin МТБ M KAZ
175 Devid Kusakov МТБ M KAZ
176 Valeriya Portnykh МТБ F KAZ
177 Egor Chupachenko Шоссе M KAZ
178 Dmitriy Malyugin МТБ M KAZ
179 Gulsana Kantayeva Шоссе F KAZ
180 Margarita Brodskaya МТБ F KAZ
181 Rustem Mardanov Шоссе M KAZ
182 Farid Zagrutdinov МТБ M KAZ
183 Vitaliy Blinov Шоссе M KAZ
184 Yekaterina Pikalova МТБ F KAZ
185 Talgat Zhakanov МТБ M KAZ
186 Aleksej Abramenko Шоссе M KAZ
187 Kairat Tyngishev Шоссе M KAZ
188 Alexandr Morozov Шоссе M KAZ
189 Andrey Lotash Шоссе M KAZ
190 Paul Boborenko МТБ M KAZ
191 Daniil Boborenko МТБ M KAZ
192 Roman Mosyagin МТБ M KAZ
193 Slava Agisayev Шоссе M KAZ
194 Anton Lavrentev Шоссе M KAZ
195 Yekaterina Shatnaya Шоссе F KAZ
196 Denis Vassilovskiy МТБ M KAZ
197 Sharapat Abdurakhmanova Шоссе F KAZ
198 Ivan Kazakov Шоссе M RUS
199 Anuar Jussupov Шоссе M KAZ
200 Kirill Barbashinov Шоссе M KAZ
201 Tomas Nieto Шоссе M GBR
202 William Neylon Шоссе M GBR
203 Batyrhan Onekin МТБ M KAZ
204 Nikolay Vassilovskiy МТБ M KAZ
205 Ivan Skovikov Шоссе M KAZ
206 Elena Landik МТБ F KAZ
207 Tomiris Zhaksygalieva МТБ F KAZ
208 Henry Wilkinson Шоссе M GBR
209 Maxim Kozlov Шоссе M KAZ
210 Sultan Agabek МТБ M KAZ