Fun Bike 2022

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Оконешников Алексей
    Юношеская велогонка M KAZ
    2 Valeriya Okoneshnikova
    Юношеская велогонка F KAZ
    3 Askar Nuriev

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Эстафета M KAZ
    4 Никита Карабинский
    Юношеская велогонка M UKR
    5 Яна Гамаюнова
    Юношеская велогонка F KAZ
    6 Мария Заикина

    (Alpine Asia Team)
    Юношеская велогонка F KAZ
    7 Ольга Зайцева

    (Веломания Казахстан)
    Эстафета F KAZ
    8 Adilet Nazarbaev
    Юношеская велогонка M KAZ
    9 Куаныш Жакеев
    Эстафета M KAZ
    10 Svetlana Pavlova
    Эстафета F KAZ
    11 Maxim Oryspaev
    Юношеская велогонка M KAZ
    12 Artem Trofimov
    Эстафета M KAZ
    13 Rifkhat Mamayev

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    Эстафета M KAZ
    14 Yevgeniy Yakovenko

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Эстафета M KAZ
    15 Vadim Yezhakov

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Эстафета M KAZ
    16 Abdinur Serikbossyn
    Юношеская велогонка M KAZ
    17 Лев Чупаченко
    Юношеская велогонка M KAZ
    18 Ekaterina Zhguta

    (KSFSD)
    Эстафета F KAZ
    19 Natalya Kim

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    Эстафета F KAZ
    20 Даниил Кан
    Юношеская велогонка M KAZ
    21 Sergey Troitskiy

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Эстафета M KAZ
    22 Artyom Troitskiy

    (Alatau Racing Team)
    Юношеская велогонка M KAZ
    23 Maxim Danilenko
    Юношеская велогонка M KAZ
    24 Федурина Мария
    Юношеская велогонка F KAZ
    25 Yelizaveta Kozlova
    Юношеская велогонка F KAZ
    26 Klim Kozlov
    Юношеская велогонка M KAZ
    27 Alexandr Lukin

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    Эстафета M KAZ
    28 Алихан Алмас
    Юношеская велогонка M KAZ
    29 Alexandr Okoneshnikov
    Эстафета M KAZ
    30 Yelizaveta Medvedeva
    Юношеская велогонка F KAZ
    31 Tatyana Tsoy
    Юношеская велогонка F KAZ
    32 Maxim Tsoy
    Юношеская велогонка M KAZ
    33 Артём Худяков

    (KSFSD)
    Юношеская велогонка M KAZ
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Оконешников Алексей Юношеская велогонка M KAZ
2 Valeriya Okoneshnikova Юношеская велогонка F KAZ
3 Askar Nuriev Эстафета M KAZ
4 Никита Карабинский Юношеская велогонка M UKR
5 Яна Гамаюнова Юношеская велогонка F KAZ
6 Мария Заикина Юношеская велогонка F KAZ
7 Ольга Зайцева Эстафета F KAZ
8 Adilet Nazarbaev Юношеская велогонка M KAZ
9 Куаныш Жакеев Эстафета M KAZ
10 Svetlana Pavlova Эстафета F KAZ
11 Maxim Oryspaev Юношеская велогонка M KAZ
12 Artem Trofimov Эстафета M KAZ
13 Rifkhat Mamayev Эстафета M KAZ
14 Yevgeniy Yakovenko Эстафета M KAZ
15 Vadim Yezhakov Эстафета M KAZ
16 Abdinur Serikbossyn Юношеская велогонка M KAZ
17 Лев Чупаченко Юношеская велогонка M KAZ
18 Ekaterina Zhguta Эстафета F KAZ
19 Natalya Kim Эстафета F KAZ
20 Даниил Кан Юношеская велогонка M KAZ
21 Sergey Troitskiy Эстафета M KAZ
22 Artyom Troitskiy Юношеская велогонка M KAZ
23 Maxim Danilenko Юношеская велогонка M KAZ
24 Федурина Мария Юношеская велогонка F KAZ
25 Yelizaveta Kozlova Юношеская велогонка F KAZ
26 Klim Kozlov Юношеская велогонка M KAZ
27 Alexandr Lukin Эстафета M KAZ
28 Алихан Алмас Юношеская велогонка M KAZ
29 Alexandr Okoneshnikov Эстафета M KAZ
30 Yelizaveta Medvedeva Юношеская велогонка F KAZ
31 Tatyana Tsoy Юношеская велогонка F KAZ
32 Maxim Tsoy Юношеская велогонка M KAZ
33 Артём Худяков Юношеская велогонка M KAZ