Pin-up.kz Race Nation Shymkent

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Sergey Shelapugin
    Elite M RUS
    2 Rakhat Baiten Baiten
    Elite M KAZ
    3 Fyodor Markovskiy
    Elite M UZB
    4 Артур Корольков
    Elite M KAZ
    5 Руслан Халматов
    Elite M KAZ
    6 Акмаль Махкамов
    Elite M KAZ
    7 Марина Балашова
    Elite F KAZ
    8 Аполинария Аронова

    (Школа бега Fenix)
    Elite F KAZ
    9 Абдурахман Кочкаров Кочкаров
    Elite M KAZ
    10 Алексей Курунов
    Elite M KAZ
    11 Азамат Кыстаубай
    Elite M KAZ
    12 Александр Пудовинников
    Elite M KAZ
    13 Эдгар Бахтияров

    (World Class Astana)
    Elite M KAZ
    14 Yeskendir ABDKHANIYEV

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Elite M KAZ
    15 Маулет Исалиев
    Elite M KAZ
    16 Фарухжан Ахметов
    Elite M KAZ
    17 Сырым Амиров

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Elite M KAZ
    18 Adlet Mussabekov
    Elite M KAZ
    19 Руслан Гадельшин
    Open M KAZ
    20 Arsen Turmakhambetov
    Elite M KAZ
    21 Nematzhon Khalmetov

    (Gladiator team)
    Elite M KAZ
    22 Женіс Найман

    (Школа бега Fenix)
    Elite M KAZ
    23 Maqsat Kamal
    Open M KAZ
    24 Алан Рахманәлі
    Elite M KAZ
    25 Адиль Алибаев
    Elite M KAZ
    26 Максим Логунков
    Elite M KAZ
    27 Ernar Nurkeyev
    Elite M KAZ
    28 Мухамед Ашенов
    Elite M KAZ
    29 Санжар Запаров
    Elite M KAZ
    30 Рысбек Айтенов
    Open M KAZ
    31 Римма Вовченко
    Elite F KAZ
    32 Максим Титкин
    Elite M KAZ
    33 Рахманали Маханов
    Open M KAZ
    34 Maksat Abetayev
    Open M KAZ
    35 Данияр Кабланов
    Open M KAZ
    36 Алиджон Мирхаликов
    Elite M KAZ
    37 Айдар Отегенов
    Elite M KAZ
    38 Bakhytkeldy Muratov
    Open M KAZ
    39 Галымжан Кененбаев
    Elite M KAZ
    40 ERNUR ALTYNBAY
    Open M KAZ
    41 Daulet Zhekenov
    Open M KAZ
    42 Erken Omirbaev

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Open M KAZ
    43 Kairat Pazylbekov
    Elite M KAZ
    44 Алина муханбетоваа

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Open F KAZ
    45 DULAT OMAR

    (Workout)
    Open M KAZ
    46 SANZHAR TUKTIBAYEV

    (Alfa_run_club)
    Open M KAZ
    47 Kim Nikolay

    (Sprint Club Almaty)
    Elite M KAZ
    48 Татьяна Аристова

    ("Толстые девочки")
    Elite F KAZ
    49 Yaroslav Bandurko
    Elite M KAZ
    50 Ралан Ирисматов
    Elite M KAZ
    51 Tursynay Fazilbekova

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Open F KAZ
    52 Азизбек Иристаев

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Elite M KAZ
    53 Elman Shakirov
    Elite M KAZ
    54 Magamed Sharavanov
    Open M KAZ
    55 Улжан Шалмуханбетова

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Elite F KAZ
    56 Олег Бондаренко
    Elite M KAZ
    57 Алмас Абишев
    Open M KAZ
    58 Nursultan Ali
    Open M KAZ
    59 Сухраб Сабиржанов
    Elite M KAZ
    60 Ержет Аскаров
    Elite M KAZ
    61 Султанбек Ерденбаев
    Elite M KAZ
    62 Talgatbek Sattarov
    Open M KAZ
    63 Эдуард Мартиросян
    Elite M UZB
    64 Фарах Агаева
    Elite F UZB
    65 Ibroximjon Nagmatov
    Elite M UZB
    66 RUZANNA ISRAELYAN
    Elite F UZB
    67 Александр Массель
    Elite M UZB
    68 Vladimir Donskov
    Elite M UZB
    69 Севара Мамурова
    Open F UZB
    70 Nozima Donskova
    Open F UZB
    71 Dinara Urazgildina
    Open F UZB
    72 Шохрух Давлятов
    Open M UZB
    73 Dinara Mazhit
    Elite F KAZ
    74 Полина Згура
    Open F KAZ
    75 Elmira Alikulova
    Elite F KAZ
    76 Yerzhigit Seitov
    Open M KAZ
    77 Павел Середа
    Elite M KAZ
    78 Aidana Tursyn
    Elite F KAZ
    79 Maksat Kydyrbayev

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Elite M KAZ
    80 Artyk Tolendi

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Elite M KAZ
    81 Алия Альжанова

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Open F KAZ
    82 Saliha Axartova
    Open F KAZ
    83 Наталья Чиркова
    Open F KAZ
    84 Aibek Sabirov
    Elite M KAZ
    85 Киличов Аскар
    Open M KAZ
    86 Ulan Izbasarov

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Elite M KAZ
    87 Богдан Руденко
    Elite M KAZ
    88 Даулет Байменов

    (Школа бега Fenix)
    Elite M KAZ
    89 Sergey Ananev
    Elite M KAZ
    90 Юлия Кошелева
    Elite F KAZ
    91 Изабелла Метлицкая
    Open F KAZ
    92 Роман Тен
    Open M KAZ
    93 Дастан Тугельбаев
    Elite M KAZ
    94 Timur Kozykeyev
    Open M KAZ
    95 Erkebulan Berdaliev
    Elite M KAZ
    96 Шахзода Асанбаева
    Open F KAZ
    97 Ангелина Полтинова
    Elite F KAZ
    98 Дана Халметова Халметова
    Open F KAZ
    99 Аманжол Тағай
    Elite M KAZ
    100 Казбек Абенов
    Elite M KAZ
    101 SARDOR MAVLANOV

    (Alfa_run_club)
    Elite M KAZ
    102 Екатерина Галкина

    (1xbet)
    Open F KAZ
    103 Дана Шапенова
    Elite F KAZ
    104 Дима Ташметов
    Elite M KAZ
    105 Розмат Нарметов
    Elite M KAZ
    106 Юрий Кошкин

    (Alfa_run_club)
    Open M KAZ
    107 Назлы Зиябек
    Open F KAZ
    108 Алексей Самар
    Elite M KAZ
    109 Илхам Юлдашев
    Elite M KAZ
    110 Ғани Әділбек
    Elite M KAZ
    111 Фарух Хахаров

    (Alfa_run_club)
    Open M KAZ
    112 Александр Новиков
    Elite M KAZ
    113 Дана Айтмурзаева

    (Alfa_run_club)
    Open F KAZ
    114 Дильшод Нуралиев

    (Alfa_run_club)
    Elite M KAZ
    115 Жанна Кадырова

    (Alfa_run_club)
    Open F KAZ
    116 Андрей Бруклин
    Elite M KAZ
    117 Куаныш Каражанов
    Open M KAZ
    118 Александр Вершинин

    (Alfa_run_club)
    Open M KAZ
    119 Владислав Залепа
    Open M KAZ
    120 Vitaliy Goncharov

    (Школа бега Fenix)
    Elite M KAZ
    121 Ляззат Каинбаева

    (Alfa_run_club)
    Open F KAZ
    122 Амаль Сангинов
    Elite M KAZ
    123 Данияр Ботаев
    Elite M KAZ
    124 Ихтияр Ботаев
    Elite M KAZ
    125 Данияр Уманов
    Elite M KAZ
    126 Канат Тушпанбетов

    (Alfa_run_club)
    Elite M KAZ
    127 Кирилл Кубряченко
    Elite M KAZ
    128 Евгений Прасол
    Open M KAZ
    129 Вячеслав Мурзин
    Elite M KAZ
    130 Диана Шапенова
    Elite F KAZ
    131 Denis Belida
    Open M KAZ
    132 Бахтияр Назаров
    Elite M KAZ
    133 Мурат Аязбай

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Elite M KAZ
    134 Olga Matveyeva

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Open F KAZ
    135 Нуржалгас Дурманов

    (Школа бега Fenix)
    Elite M KAZ
    136 Анастасия Борисова
    Elite F KAZ
    137 Алина Цой

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Open F KAZ
    138 Мухаммед Абдыхалык
    Elite M KAZ
    139 Евгений Грибков
    Open M KAZ
    140 Pavel Tomarov
    Elite M RUS
    141 Аббас Ходжакулов
    Elite M KAZ
    142 Сухраб Салметов
    Elite M KAZ
    143 Torgyn Sholanova

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Elite F KAZ
    144 Davlat Hidirov

    (Alfa_run_club)
    Elite M KAZ
    145 Julia Fernas

    (Barys KZ)
    Elite F KGZ
    146 Аружан Аманжолова
    Elite F KAZ
    147 Арман Нурланулы
    Elite M KAZ
    148 Ибрагим Улабаев
    Elite M KAZ
    149 Kadisha Kobzhessarova

    (Alfa_run_club)
    Open F KAZ
    150 Zhanar Bahimova

    (Alfa_run_club)
    Open F KAZ
    151 ЕРЖАН ЕСЕРКЕПОВ

    (Alfa_run_club)
    Open M KAZ
    152 Дидар Тюлеев
    Elite M KAZ
    153 Асылжан Бисенгали
    Open M KAZ
    154 Olzhas Aidaruly
    Elite M KAZ
    155 Zhanar Bahimova

    (Alfa_run_club)
    Open F KAZ
    156 Данияр Юлдашев

    (Alfa_run_club)
    Open M KAZ
    157 Толеш Полатов
    Elite M KAZ
    158 Нуридин Надиров
    Elite M KAZ
    159 Наргиза Мирхашимова

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Open F KAZ
    160 Ольга Семешко

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Open F KAZ
    161 Виктор Лемле Лемле
    Elite M KAZ
    162 Данияр Кауатай
    Elite M KAZ
    163 Александр Ли
    Open M KAZ
    164 Дильноза Азимова
    Elite F KAZ
    165 Максат Тургынбай

    (Easy Run School)
    Elite M KAZ
    166 David Al-Shadfan
    Open M KAZ
    167 Асат Нуралиев
    Elite M KAZ
    168 Александра Закиева
    Elite F RUS
    169 Дмитрий Долганов
    Open M KAZ
    170 Михаил Легошин
    Elite M KAZ
    171 Никита Мазунин
    Open M KAZ
    172 Оразали Ускенбаев
    Elite M KAZ
    173 Anton Krechun
    Elite M KAZ
    174 Кяримов Кярим
    Elite M KAZ
    175 Абдуллах Ахмедов
    Elite M KAZ
    176 Максим Бондаренко
    Elite M KAZ
    177 Гани Темір
    Elite M KAZ
    178 Димаш Раймкулов
    Elite M KAZ
    179 Omar Maksat
    Elite M KAZ
    180 Bibizhamal Tau

    (ILDARRUNNERSCLUB)
    Open F KAZ
    181 Bibizhamal Tau

    (ILDARRUNNERSCLUB)
    Elite F KAZ
    182 Meruert Nurmahanova

    (ILDARRUNNERSCLUB)
    Elite F KAZ
    183 Dauren Orikbaev
    Open M KAZ
    184 Дастанбек Арыбжанов
    Elite M KAZ
    185 Natalya Kosheleva

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Open F KAZ
    186 Генрих Фуст
    Open M KAZ
    187 Азамат Асилбеков
    Elite M KAZ
    188 Sheraly Ramankulov

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Open M KAZ
    189 Ильяс Бекбанов
    Elite M KAZ
    190 Еркебулан Аманов
    Open M KAZ
    191 Евгения Петина
    Elite F KAZ
    192 Кайыржан Нуржанулы
    Elite M KAZ
    193 Амангельды Тлеуов
    Open M KAZ
    194 Zhalyn Shynazbekov

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Open M KAZ
    195 Дмитрий Ивашин

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Elite M KAZ
    196 Дмитрий Ивашин

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Elite M KAZ
    197 Султан Есжанов
    Elite M KAZ
    198 Talgat Temirkhan

    (Alfa_run_club)
    Open M KAZ
    199 Anton Cherdyncev
    Open M KAZ
    200 Владислав Пилипенко
    Elite M KAZ
    201 Екатерина Бучина
    Elite F KAZ
    202 Алмас Досанаев

    (Gladiator team)
    Elite M KAZ
    203 Арубике Жунис

    (Alfa_run_club)
    Open F KAZ
    204 Артур Лагутин
    Elite M KAZ
    205 Zabira Tazhiyeva

    (Alfa_run_club)
    Open F KAZ
    206 Berik Sadyhov
    Open M KAZ
    207 Даурбек Мергенбай

    (Школа бега Fenix)
    Open M KAZ
    208 Виктория Шишкалова
    Elite F KAZ
    209 Халы Аманов

    (Alfa_run_club)
    Open M KAZ
    210 Виктория Пронищева
    Open F KAZ
    211 Андрей Волков
    Elite M RUS
    212 Естай Рахимов

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Elite M KAZ
    213 Karim Netaliyev

    (Tau Namys)
    Elite M KAZ
    214 Елдар Бурылша
    Elite M KAZ
    215 Nurassyl Khaltaev
    Elite M KAZ
    216 Anastasiya Tsekhotskaya
    Elite F KAZ
    217 Ильяс Оспанов
    Elite M KAZ
    218 Евгений Золотарев
    Elite M KAZ
    219 Zhantuar Kenzheev
    Elite M KAZ
    220 Ruslan Khamitov
    Open M KAZ
    221 Dinara Ismailova
    Elite F KAZ
    222 Анвар Ерметов
    Elite M KAZ
    223 Ольга Бабенко

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Open F KAZ
    224 Nurzhan Berdibekov

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Elite M KAZ
    225 Каламкас Жумагулова
    Open F KAZ
    226 Азиз Саипов
    Open M KAZ
    227 DAUREN RYSBEKOV
    Open M KAZ
    228 Дильшат Ашурметов

    (Alfa_run_club)
    Elite M KAZ
    229 Павел Янин
    Elite M KAZ
    230 Umid Muminov
    Elite M KAZ
    231 Анастасия Саляхова
    Elite F KAZ
    232 Nurpeis Anarbayev

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Open M KAZ
    233 Asal Burieva
    Open F UZB
    234 Нурбол Махмудулла
    Elite M KAZ
    235 Рақатбек Карсанбек
    Elite M KAZ
    236 Ulagat Maksutbek
    Elite M KAZ
    237 Alisher Khanbabayev
    Open M KAZ
    238 Владимир Карманов
    Elite M KAZ
    239 Ирина Молчанова
    Open F KAZ
    240 Фараби Асил
    Elite M KAZ
    241 Павел Янин
    Elite M KAZ
    242 Светлана Колягина
    Open F KAZ
    243 Azizbek Ilashbekov
    Open M KAZ
    244 Алина Курбанова
    Elite F KAZ
    245 Бексұлтан Сейдраманов
    Elite M KAZ
    246 Жасулан Оспанов
    Elite M KAZ
    247 Хальметов Дамирович
    Open M KAZ
    248 Fyodor Markovskiy

    (BASQAZHOL)
    Open M UZB
    249 Денис Ерёменко
    Elite M KAZ
    250 Zhumagul Bazarbayeva

    (Tau Namys)
    Elite F KAZ
    251 Xeniya Vatutina
    Elite F KAZ
    252 Санжар Ирисметов
    Elite M KAZ
    253 Rassul IGAMBERDIYEV
    Elite M KAZ
    254 Эрик Джуматаев
    Elite M KAZ
    255 Perizat Baishyrakova
    Elite F KAZ
    256 Askhad Shegebayev
    Open M KAZ
    257 Майкл Бартли
    Elite M GBR
    258 Dauren Bekembayev
    Open M KAZ
    259 Ruslan Zhakiyayev

    (Workout)
    Open M KAZ
    260 Эльнур Махаметов

    (Gladiator team)
    Elite M KAZ
    261 Amaner Temirbaev
    Elite M KAZ
    262 Багдат Биболатулы

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Elite M KAZ
    263 Azat Turdaliyev
    Open M KAZ
    264 Bagdat Nalybek
    Open M KAZ
    265 Оразали Сулейменов
    Elite M KAZ
    266 Фархад Рахимов
    Elite M KAZ
    267 Anton Petrovskiy
    Open M KAZ
    268 Ayat Tagabayev

    (Shymkent Run Club)
    Open M KAZ
    269 Ilyas Akhmetov
    Elite M KAZ
    270 Данила Мачулин
    Elite M KAZ
    271 Закиржон Сайдуллаев
    Open M KAZ
    272 ГАСЫР БАКЫТЖАН
    Open M KAZ
    273 Гульбар Култасова
    Open F KAZ
    274 Аскар Урманов
    Elite M KAZ
    275 Шерхан Илесбаев
    Open M KAZ
    276 Isabek Oralbayev
    Open M KAZ
    277 Султанбек Кадыркулов
    Elite M KAZ
    278 Досым Фазылов

    (Barys KZ)
    Open M KAZ
    279 Шынгысхан Зикирия
    Open M KAZ
    280 Zhansaya Kerimbek
    Open F KAZ
    281 Арай Булешов
    Elite M KAZ
    282 Алибек Насылбеков
    Elite M KAZ
    283 Нурсултан Исахан
    Elite M KAZ
    284 Александр Карзаев
    Elite M RUS
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Sergey Shelapugin Elite M RUS
2 Rakhat Baiten Baiten Elite M KAZ
3 Fyodor Markovskiy Elite M UZB
4 Артур Корольков Elite M KAZ
5 Руслан Халматов Elite M KAZ
6 Акмаль Махкамов Elite M KAZ
7 Марина Балашова Elite F KAZ
8 Аполинария Аронова Elite F KAZ
9 Абдурахман Кочкаров Кочкаров Elite M KAZ
10 Алексей Курунов Elite M KAZ
11 Азамат Кыстаубай Elite M KAZ
12 Александр Пудовинников Elite M KAZ
13 Эдгар Бахтияров Elite M KAZ
14 Yeskendir ABDKHANIYEV Elite M KAZ
15 Маулет Исалиев Elite M KAZ
16 Фарухжан Ахметов Elite M KAZ
17 Сырым Амиров Elite M KAZ
18 Adlet Mussabekov Elite M KAZ
19 Руслан Гадельшин Open M KAZ
20 Arsen Turmakhambetov Elite M KAZ
21 Nematzhon Khalmetov Elite M KAZ
22 Женіс Найман Elite M KAZ
23 Maqsat Kamal Open M KAZ
24 Алан Рахманәлі Elite M KAZ
25 Адиль Алибаев Elite M KAZ
26 Максим Логунков Elite M KAZ
27 Ernar Nurkeyev Elite M KAZ
28 Мухамед Ашенов Elite M KAZ
29 Санжар Запаров Elite M KAZ
30 Рысбек Айтенов Open M KAZ
31 Римма Вовченко Elite F KAZ
32 Максим Титкин Elite M KAZ
33 Рахманали Маханов Open M KAZ
34 Maksat Abetayev Open M KAZ
35 Данияр Кабланов Open M KAZ
36 Алиджон Мирхаликов Elite M KAZ
37 Айдар Отегенов Elite M KAZ
38 Bakhytkeldy Muratov Open M KAZ
39 Галымжан Кененбаев Elite M KAZ
40 ERNUR ALTYNBAY Open M KAZ
41 Daulet Zhekenov Open M KAZ
42 Erken Omirbaev Open M KAZ
43 Kairat Pazylbekov Elite M KAZ
44 Алина муханбетоваа Open F KAZ
45 DULAT OMAR Open M KAZ
46 SANZHAR TUKTIBAYEV Open M KAZ
47 Kim Nikolay Elite M KAZ
48 Татьяна Аристова Elite F KAZ
49 Yaroslav Bandurko Elite M KAZ
50 Ралан Ирисматов Elite M KAZ
51 Tursynay Fazilbekova Open F KAZ
52 Азизбек Иристаев Elite M KAZ
53 Elman Shakirov Elite M KAZ
54 Magamed Sharavanov Open M KAZ
55 Улжан Шалмуханбетова Elite F KAZ
56 Олег Бондаренко Elite M KAZ
57 Алмас Абишев Open M KAZ
58 Nursultan Ali Open M KAZ
59 Сухраб Сабиржанов Elite M KAZ
60 Ержет Аскаров Elite M KAZ
61 Султанбек Ерденбаев Elite M KAZ
62 Talgatbek Sattarov Open M KAZ
63 Эдуард Мартиросян Elite M UZB
64 Фарах Агаева Elite F UZB
65 Ibroximjon Nagmatov Elite M UZB
66 RUZANNA ISRAELYAN Elite F UZB
67 Александр Массель Elite M UZB
68 Vladimir Donskov Elite M UZB
69 Севара Мамурова Open F UZB
70 Nozima Donskova Open F UZB
71 Dinara Urazgildina Open F UZB
72 Шохрух Давлятов Open M UZB
73 Dinara Mazhit Elite F KAZ
74 Полина Згура Open F KAZ
75 Elmira Alikulova Elite F KAZ
76 Yerzhigit Seitov Open M KAZ
77 Павел Середа Elite M KAZ
78 Aidana Tursyn Elite F KAZ
79 Maksat Kydyrbayev Elite M KAZ
80 Artyk Tolendi Elite M KAZ
81 Алия Альжанова Open F KAZ
82 Saliha Axartova Open F KAZ
83 Наталья Чиркова Open F KAZ
84 Aibek Sabirov Elite M KAZ
85 Киличов Аскар Open M KAZ
86 Ulan Izbasarov Elite M KAZ
87 Богдан Руденко Elite M KAZ
88 Даулет Байменов Elite M KAZ
89 Sergey Ananev Elite M KAZ
90 Юлия Кошелева Elite F KAZ
91 Изабелла Метлицкая Open F KAZ
92 Роман Тен Open M KAZ
93 Дастан Тугельбаев Elite M KAZ
94 Timur Kozykeyev Open M KAZ
95 Erkebulan Berdaliev Elite M KAZ
96 Шахзода Асанбаева Open F KAZ
97 Ангелина Полтинова Elite F KAZ
98 Дана Халметова Халметова Open F KAZ
99 Аманжол Тағай Elite M KAZ
100 Казбек Абенов Elite M KAZ
101 SARDOR MAVLANOV Elite M KAZ
102 Екатерина Галкина Open F KAZ
103 Дана Шапенова Elite F KAZ
104 Дима Ташметов Elite M KAZ
105 Розмат Нарметов Elite M KAZ
106 Юрий Кошкин Open M KAZ
107 Назлы Зиябек Open F KAZ
108 Алексей Самар Elite M KAZ
109 Илхам Юлдашев Elite M KAZ
110 Ғани Әділбек Elite M KAZ
111 Фарух Хахаров Open M KAZ
112 Александр Новиков Elite M KAZ
113 Дана Айтмурзаева Open F KAZ
114 Дильшод Нуралиев Elite M KAZ
115 Жанна Кадырова Open F KAZ
116 Андрей Бруклин Elite M KAZ
117 Куаныш Каражанов Open M KAZ
118 Александр Вершинин Open M KAZ
119 Владислав Залепа Open M KAZ
120 Vitaliy Goncharov Elite M KAZ
121 Ляззат Каинбаева Open F KAZ
122 Амаль Сангинов Elite M KAZ
123 Данияр Ботаев Elite M KAZ
124 Ихтияр Ботаев Elite M KAZ
125 Данияр Уманов Elite M KAZ
126 Канат Тушпанбетов Elite M KAZ
127 Кирилл Кубряченко Elite M KAZ
128 Евгений Прасол Open M KAZ
129 Вячеслав Мурзин Elite M KAZ
130 Диана Шапенова Elite F KAZ
131 Denis Belida Open M KAZ
132 Бахтияр Назаров Elite M KAZ
133 Мурат Аязбай Elite M KAZ
134 Olga Matveyeva Open F KAZ
135 Нуржалгас Дурманов Elite M KAZ
136 Анастасия Борисова Elite F KAZ
137 Алина Цой Open F KAZ
138 Мухаммед Абдыхалык Elite M KAZ
139 Евгений Грибков Open M KAZ
140 Pavel Tomarov Elite M RUS
141 Аббас Ходжакулов Elite M KAZ
142 Сухраб Салметов Elite M KAZ
143 Torgyn Sholanova Elite F KAZ
144 Davlat Hidirov Elite M KAZ
145 Julia Fernas Elite F KGZ
146 Аружан Аманжолова Elite F KAZ
147 Арман Нурланулы Elite M KAZ
148 Ибрагим Улабаев Elite M KAZ
149 Kadisha Kobzhessarova Open F KAZ
150 Zhanar Bahimova Open F KAZ
151 ЕРЖАН ЕСЕРКЕПОВ Open M KAZ
152 Дидар Тюлеев Elite M KAZ
153 Асылжан Бисенгали Open M KAZ
154 Olzhas Aidaruly Elite M KAZ
155 Zhanar Bahimova Open F KAZ
156 Данияр Юлдашев Open M KAZ
157 Толеш Полатов Elite M KAZ
158 Нуридин Надиров Elite M KAZ
159 Наргиза Мирхашимова Open F KAZ
160 Ольга Семешко Open F KAZ
161 Виктор Лемле Лемле Elite M KAZ
162 Данияр Кауатай Elite M KAZ
163 Александр Ли Open M KAZ
164 Дильноза Азимова Elite F KAZ
165 Максат Тургынбай Elite M KAZ
166 David Al-Shadfan Open M KAZ
167 Асат Нуралиев Elite M KAZ
168 Александра Закиева Elite F RUS
169 Дмитрий Долганов Open M KAZ
170 Михаил Легошин Elite M KAZ
171 Никита Мазунин Open M KAZ
172 Оразали Ускенбаев Elite M KAZ
173 Anton Krechun Elite M KAZ
174 Кяримов Кярим Elite M KAZ
175 Абдуллах Ахмедов Elite M KAZ
176 Максим Бондаренко Elite M KAZ
177 Гани Темір Elite M KAZ
178 Димаш Раймкулов Elite M KAZ
179 Omar Maksat Elite M KAZ
180 Bibizhamal Tau Open F KAZ
181 Bibizhamal Tau Elite F KAZ
182 Meruert Nurmahanova Elite F KAZ
183 Dauren Orikbaev Open M KAZ
184 Дастанбек Арыбжанов Elite M KAZ
185 Natalya Kosheleva Open F KAZ
186 Генрих Фуст Open M KAZ
187 Азамат Асилбеков Elite M KAZ
188 Sheraly Ramankulov Open M KAZ
189 Ильяс Бекбанов Elite M KAZ
190 Еркебулан Аманов Open M KAZ
191 Евгения Петина Elite F KAZ
192 Кайыржан Нуржанулы Elite M KAZ
193 Амангельды Тлеуов Open M KAZ
194 Zhalyn Shynazbekov Open M KAZ
195 Дмитрий Ивашин Elite M KAZ
196 Дмитрий Ивашин Elite M KAZ
197 Султан Есжанов Elite M KAZ
198 Talgat Temirkhan Open M KAZ
199 Anton Cherdyncev Open M KAZ
200 Владислав Пилипенко Elite M KAZ
201 Екатерина Бучина Elite F KAZ
202 Алмас Досанаев Elite M KAZ
203 Арубике Жунис Open F KAZ
204 Артур Лагутин Elite M KAZ
205 Zabira Tazhiyeva Open F KAZ
206 Berik Sadyhov Open M KAZ
207 Даурбек Мергенбай Open M KAZ
208 Виктория Шишкалова Elite F KAZ
209 Халы Аманов Open M KAZ
210 Виктория Пронищева Open F KAZ
211 Андрей Волков Elite M RUS
212 Естай Рахимов Elite M KAZ
213 Karim Netaliyev Elite M KAZ
214 Елдар Бурылша Elite M KAZ
215 Nurassyl Khaltaev Elite M KAZ
216 Anastasiya Tsekhotskaya Elite F KAZ
217 Ильяс Оспанов Elite M KAZ
218 Евгений Золотарев Elite M KAZ
219 Zhantuar Kenzheev Elite M KAZ
220 Ruslan Khamitov Open M KAZ
221 Dinara Ismailova Elite F KAZ
222 Анвар Ерметов Elite M KAZ
223 Ольга Бабенко Open F KAZ
224 Nurzhan Berdibekov Elite M KAZ
225 Каламкас Жумагулова Open F KAZ
226 Азиз Саипов Open M KAZ
227 DAUREN RYSBEKOV Open M KAZ
228 Дильшат Ашурметов Elite M KAZ
229 Павел Янин Elite M KAZ
230 Umid Muminov Elite M KAZ
231 Анастасия Саляхова Elite F KAZ
232 Nurpeis Anarbayev Open M KAZ
233 Asal Burieva Open F UZB
234 Нурбол Махмудулла Elite M KAZ
235 Рақатбек Карсанбек Elite M KAZ
236 Ulagat Maksutbek Elite M KAZ
237 Alisher Khanbabayev Open M KAZ
238 Владимир Карманов Elite M KAZ
239 Ирина Молчанова Open F KAZ
240 Фараби Асил Elite M KAZ
241 Павел Янин Elite M KAZ
242 Светлана Колягина Open F KAZ
243 Azizbek Ilashbekov Open M KAZ
244 Алина Курбанова Elite F KAZ
245 Бексұлтан Сейдраманов Elite M KAZ
246 Жасулан Оспанов Elite M KAZ
247 Хальметов Дамирович Open M KAZ
248 Fyodor Markovskiy Open M UZB
249 Денис Ерёменко Elite M KAZ
250 Zhumagul Bazarbayeva Elite F KAZ
251 Xeniya Vatutina Elite F KAZ
252 Санжар Ирисметов Elite M KAZ
253 Rassul IGAMBERDIYEV Elite M KAZ
254 Эрик Джуматаев Elite M KAZ
255 Perizat Baishyrakova Elite F KAZ
256 Askhad Shegebayev Open M KAZ
257 Майкл Бартли Elite M GBR
258 Dauren Bekembayev Open M KAZ
259 Ruslan Zhakiyayev Open M KAZ
260 Эльнур Махаметов Elite M KAZ
261 Amaner Temirbaev Elite M KAZ
262 Багдат Биболатулы Elite M KAZ
263 Azat Turdaliyev Open M KAZ
264 Bagdat Nalybek Open M KAZ
265 Оразали Сулейменов Elite M KAZ
266 Фархад Рахимов Elite M KAZ
267 Anton Petrovskiy Open M KAZ
268 Ayat Tagabayev Open M KAZ
269 Ilyas Akhmetov Elite M KAZ
270 Данила Мачулин Elite M KAZ
271 Закиржон Сайдуллаев Open M KAZ
272 ГАСЫР БАКЫТЖАН Open M KAZ
273 Гульбар Култасова Open F KAZ
274 Аскар Урманов Elite M KAZ
275 Шерхан Илесбаев Open M KAZ
276 Isabek Oralbayev Open M KAZ
277 Султанбек Кадыркулов Elite M KAZ
278 Досым Фазылов Open M KAZ
279 Шынгысхан Зикирия Open M KAZ
280 Zhansaya Kerimbek Open F KAZ
281 Арай Булешов Elite M KAZ
282 Алибек Насылбеков Elite M KAZ
283 Нурсултан Исахан Elite M KAZ
284 Александр Карзаев Elite M RUS