Tengri Ultra 2021

Список участников

  • Общий список
    Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
    1 Dmitriy Litvinenko
    Trail 35 M RUS
    2 Ayana Chuditova
    Trail 35 F RUS
    3 Michael Seselkin
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    4 Daulet Sadvakassov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    5 Yernar Jazylbekov
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    6 Abylai Kussetay
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    7 Vadim Vdovtsev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    8 Zhapparbergen Aibota
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    9 Yuriy Vdovtsev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    10 Olga Fedoseeva
    Nordic Sprint 15 F RUS
    11 Vadim Fedosseyev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    12 Anastasia Naydenko
    Ultra 70 F RUS
    13 Nadya Pan
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    14 Kamildin Rakhimov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    15 Tursagul Kumarbekov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    16 Georgy Panchenko
    Ultra 70 M RUS
    17 Amina Khafizova
    Trail 35 F RUS
    18 Evgeniya Babicheva
    Trail 35 F RUS
    19 Yulia Kozlova
    Trail 35 F RUS
    20 Rustam Klebleev
    Trail 35 M RUS
    21 Veronika Kisselyova

    (Sky Run Group)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    22 Yelena Galushkina

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    23 Bogdan Marianskyi
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    24 Beibit Duisembay
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    25 Сергей Гудзловенко
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    26 Владислав Степанов
    Nordic Trail 35 M KAZ
    27 Denis Ogorodov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    28 Assem Utelbayeva
    Ultra 70 F KAZ
    29 Ildar Ivullayev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    30 Karina Kamilova
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    31 Maxim Sorokin
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    32 Aidos Zhasbassov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    33 Aidar Bekbosynov
    Nordic Trail 35 M KAZ
    34 Andrey Proskurin
    Trail 35 M BLR
    35 Alex Pavlov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    36 Galym Chuashev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    37 Viktor Tomilov

    (BP Management Group)
    Ultra 70 M RUS
    38 Vladislav Khlystov

    (Decathlon Running Club)
    (Run Content)
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    39 Yelzhan Kushekbayev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    40 Samat Tustukpayev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    41 Aleksandr Afanasiev
    Trail 35 M UKR
    42 Bahitzan Rizaidinov
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    43 Maxim Kolesnikov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    44 Yegor Neretin
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    45 Emil Kaipov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    46 Evgeniy Trunin
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    47 Sergey Donets
    Ultra 70 M RUS
    48 Igor Kravchuk
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    49 Nartai Zhambylov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    50 Iakov Migas
    Ultra 70 M RUS
    51 Arman Mustubayev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    52 Alexey Kolesnikov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    53 Altynay Myrzakhmetova
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    54 Vassiliy Konyshev

    (Decathlon Running Club)
    (Run Content)
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    55 Nadezhda Petrova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    56 Kamila Nurmanova
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    57 VITALIY KOLESNIKOV
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    58 Alexandr Im
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    59 Kirill Samaray
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    60 Emil Bal
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    61 Rakhat Akishev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    62 Ruslan Utelbayev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    63 Zhanyl Saidaliyeva
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    64 Yevgeniy Pryakhin
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    65 Ivan Skovikov
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    66 Marina Voloshenko
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    67 Дамир Кужаков
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    68 Tatyana Yevdakova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    69 Askhat Bekbauov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    70 Alexsandr Yusupov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    71 Maxim Kostrominov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    72 Anatoliy Novoselskiy
    Ultra 70 M RUS
    73 Rinad Rakhimzhanov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    74 Ramazan Mussin
    Ultra 70 Relay (эстафета) M KAZ
    75 Aidana Ravshanova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    76 Alexander Terentyev
    Ultra 70 M RUS
    77 Asset Kopbayev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    78 Ozod Kamilov
    Sprint 15 M UZB
    79 Aigul Dospanova

    (Tengri Runners)
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    80 Veronika Lobanova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    81 Igor Lyashenko
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    82 Irina Bagmetova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    83 Arman Kossanov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    84 Jamila Orozova
    Trail 35 F KGZ
    85 Nikita Samarenko
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    86 Galina Baglayeva
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    87 Albert Jazybayev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    88 Igor Batishev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    89 Chia Hao Pai
    Trail 35 M TPE
    90 Dinara Absamatova

    (Decathlon Running Club)
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    91 Asset Alikeyev
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    92 Aidar Faizoldin
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    93 Yekaterina Pikalova
    Ultra 70 Relay (эстафета) F KAZ
    94 Dastan Bitayev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    95 MIKHAIL VORONIN
    Ultra 70 M RUS
    96 Adil Alimbaev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    97 Baatr Badmaev
    Ultra 70 M RUS
    98 YEVGENIY KIM

    (Decathlon Running Club)
    (Run Content)
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    99 Viktor Petrov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    100 Aidos Aliyev
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    101 Zhakyp Balmaganbetov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    102 Aldiyar Nugmanov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    103 Kamilla Khakimova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    104 Dinmukhammed Tolegenov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    105 Liza Stupina
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    106 Sergey Nifontov
    Ultra 70 M RUS
    107 Serik Shonbaev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    108 Kairat Baimbetov
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    109 Sanzhar Kozhamberdiyev

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    110 Sergey Taranov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    111 Anastasiya Kravtsova
    Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
    112 Anuar Ishanov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    113 Yevgeniy Mazhitov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    114 Kirill Adamenko
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    115 Alena Zelenskaya
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    116 Zarina Akiltayeva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    117 Andrey Sustavov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    118 Zaur Segizbaev
    Ultra 70 M UZB
    119 Ilona Gerezhuk
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    120 Igor Yermachenko
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    121 Oksana Sustavova
    Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
    122 TIMUR BEREKMOINOV
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    123 Stanislav Mananov
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    124 Anya Sofrygina
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    125 Samat Batyrov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    126 Pavel Dyubenko
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    127 Nurlybek Smat

    (Tengri Runners)
    (Astana Runners)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    128 Ulan Malikov
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    129 Guliaev Evgenii
    Ultra 70 M RUS
    130 Ravil Bilalov
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    131 Nurbol Sadykov

    (Decathlon Running Club)
    (Run Content)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    132 Mergali Ilyassov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    133 Aidyn Bikebayev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    134 Yelena Kuvshinnikova
    Ultra 70 F KAZ
    135 Mikhail Kuvshinnikov
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    136 Diana Arys
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    137 Olzhas Akhmetsadyk
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    138 Evgeniy Belov
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    139 STANISLAV Mavrin
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    140 Akzhan Kassenov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    141 Валентина Жгута
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    142 Maxim Chernyshev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    143 Timur Zheltayev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    144 Maxat Auyezov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    145 Assylkhan Abdrakhmanov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    146 Xenia M Myasnikova

    (BP Management Group)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    147 Anur Akhmadi
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    148 Timyr Dokmanov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    149 Nikolay Belov
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    150 Natalya Pleshakova

    (Karagandarun)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    151 Alexandr Mulyak

    (Karagandarun)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    152 Olga Voronova
    Trail 35 F UKR
    153 Alexandr Gabchenko
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    154 Yuliya Kislitsyna
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    155 Alexandr Kirkitsa
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    156 Tamerlan Kubeyev
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    157 Olga Belossokhova

    (Decathlon Running Club)
    (Run Content)
    Ultra 70 Relay (эстафета) F KAZ
    158 Gulmira Niyazova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    159 Zhiger Saurambayev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    160 Kristina Vlassova
    Ultra 70 F KAZ
    161 Alexandr Kirsanov
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    162 Ayan Nurmaganbetov

    (Karagandarun)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    163 Sultan Shamishev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    164 Арслан Уразамбетов
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    165 Laura Omarkhanova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    166 Misha Ten
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    167 Zhanar Nurtazina
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    168 Samal Nurmaganbetova

    (Karagandarun)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    169 Camilla Nielsen
    Trail 35 F DEN
    170 Sultan Agabek
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    171 Uruz_ _Black

    (Decathlon Running Club)
    (Run Content)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    172 Mark Kooijman
    Ultra 70 M PHI
    173 Dana Zainulina

    (Decathlon Running Club)
    (Run Content)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    174 Tamiriz Babakanova
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    175 Vladimir Tsoy
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    176 Lyudmila Tsoy
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    177 Kymsan Tsoy
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    178 Alexandr Gabchenko
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    179 Alma Buirakulova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    180 Timur Kunanbayev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    181 Dastan Koshimbayev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    182 Raushan Satova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    183 Dinmukhan Bigaliyev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    184 Alisher Duishaliyev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    185 Oxana Kim

    (Decathlon Running Club)
    (Run Content)
    Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
    186 Дильшат Касымов
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    187 Moey Chen lim
    Trail 35 F MAS
    188 Yuliya Khvan
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    189 Sergey Semenov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    190 Madiyar Bekturganov
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    191 Gulzat Ainakulova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    192 Alexandra Chistilina
    Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
    193 RUSLAN ISKHAKOV
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    194 Rustam Abdurafiev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    195 Sergey Yarosh
    Nordic Trail 35 M KAZ
    196 Ivan Krasnov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    197 Daniyar Sakenov
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    198 Baghlan Klyshbayev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    199 Sergey Chuprin
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    200 Stanislav Panassyuk
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    201 Karlygash Joldassova
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    202 Aidyn Sadibekov
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    203 Artem Bochkov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    204 Akan AITIMOV
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    205 Merey Shazhirova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    206 Asset Rakhimbayev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    207 Ivan Yakovtsev
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    208 Henry Wilkinson
    Trail 35 M GBR
    209 Alexandr Chernov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    210 Zuhra Emelbaeva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    211 Konstantin Borodkin
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    212 Yevgeniy Borodkin
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    213 Pedro Vizuete Castro
    Ultra 70 M ESP
    214 Nikolay Ovcharenko
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    215 Dayana Amirova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    216 Maksim Buzunov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    217 Евгений Голяткин
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    218 Renata Khaibullina
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    219 Stasya Gauf
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    220 Arsen Abuov

    (Decathlon Running Club)
    (Run Content)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    221 Anton Dikan
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    222 Sergey Cheussov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    223 Alexander Shavachunov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    224 Vladimir Ignatiev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    225 Валихан Шажиров
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    226 Andrey Dmitriyev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    227 Kuanysh Tankiyev

    (UnionPay Sports)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    228 Nikolay Orlenko

    (UnionPay Sports)
    Sprint 15 M RUS
    229 Mariyam Dyikanova

    (UnionPay Sports)
    Sprint 15 F KGZ
    230 Farida Orlenko

    (UnionPay Sports)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    231 Ludmila Yurchenko
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    232 Dmitriy Kim
    Sprint 15 M RUS
    233 Gulsim Dyussenbina
    Nordic Trail 35 F KAZ
    234 Oleg Yevseyev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    235 Tatyana Sladkikh
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    236 Arthur Yevseyev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    237 Raiymbek Malgazhdarov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    238 Natalya Chernyakova
    Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
    239 Stanislav Dudchenko
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    240 Diana Dudchenko
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    241 Aida Zharkinova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    242 Alexandr Nesteryuk
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    243 Zhibek Karabekova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    244 Danil Potapenko
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    245 Daniar Kosumbaev
    Sprint 15 M KGZ
    246 Irina Miron
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    247 Artem Puharev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    248 Ilya Voronkov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    249 Guzyal Akhmetzhanova
    Trail 35 F KGZ
    250 Vladislav Boger

    (UnionPay Sports)
    Trail 35 M KGZ
    251 Zukhra Olatayeva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    252 Maxim Pavlov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    253 Baglan Tugelbaev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    254 Аrystan Smagulov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    255 ALINA KIM
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    256 Mila Kedruk
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    257 Magzhan Akhmetkaliyev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    258 Дарын Каспанов
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    259 Kairat Baidavletov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    260 Mariya Shumskaya
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    261 Yeldar Zhunussov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    262 Arsen Mukhambetov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    263 Anastasia Yakovleva
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    264 Umit Akhmetgaliyev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    265 Ainash Seitmuratova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    266 Nastya Dudchenko
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    267 Adeliya Ongarbekova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    268 Nataliya Michurayeva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    269 Yana Abasalieva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    270 Olesya jgviownbk
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    271 Yuriy Belousov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    272 Aibar Smagulov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    273 Ilya Veklenko
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    274 акытбек йтмамбетов
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    275 Timur Kokin
    Ultra 70 Relay (эстафета) M KAZ
    276 Dmitriy Holodilov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    277 Azamat Kadyrkulov
    Trail 35 M KGZ
    278 Abdymanap Issabayev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    279 Daria Tomilova

    (BP Management Group)
    Ultra 70 Relay (эстафета) F RUS
    280 Anna Beskaeva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    281 Shyngys Madigaliyev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    282 Michael Alekseevskiy
    Ultra 70 M RUS
    283 MAXIM Abdrashitov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    284 Lidiya Saganovskaya
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    285 Aigerim Batrbekova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    286 Zhanar Shaimerdenova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    287 Alexandr Skornyakov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    288 Dmitriy Aleshov

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    289 Yermat Kopekbayev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    290 Антон Городилов
    Trail 35 M RUS
    291 Sergey Malyukov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    292 Gaukhar BEKTURSYN
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    293 Bayan Bektassova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    294 SVETLANA NESTERYUK
    Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
    295 Andrey Vodyanikov
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    296 Sergey Maiorov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    297 Aigerim Toktarbekova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    298 Alibek Shagirov

    (Run Content)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    299 Bolatbek Khussainov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    300 Bagdat Nauruzbaev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    301 Sergey Cherdantsev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    302 Zhanna Adilbekova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    303 Aigerim Iskhakova
    Ultra 70 Relay (эстафета) F KAZ
    304 Konstantin Dikovsky
    Ultra 70 M RUS
    305 Mariya Pavlova
    Trail 35 F RUS
    306 Mikhail Yevdokimov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    307 Ivan Shilov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    308 Raiymbek Bakbergenov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    309 Askar Ismailov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    310 Julia Imperetsel
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    311 Almas Assipov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    312 Olesya Selemenyeva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    313 Yevgeniya Stonogina
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    314 Yekaterina Kravchenko
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    315 Viktoria Rogoznikova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    316 Assem Spanova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    317 Evgenii Cherdantsev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    318 Anastasiya Tsekhotskaya
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    319 Alexandr Morokhovets
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    320 Denis Kravchenko
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    321 Baglan Bakbolat
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    322 Zhapar Nurbayev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    323 Evgeniya Terekhova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    324 Andrey Porodnov
    Nordic Trail 35 M KAZ
    325 Erik Yevseyev
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    326 Yelizaveta Medvedeva
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    327 Janibek Abdirazakov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    328 Alina Adamenko
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    329 Olesya Petrova
    Kids Trail F KAZ
    330 Darkhan Darzhanov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    331 Varvara Dudchenko
    Kids Trail F KAZ
    332 Adil Kurmangaziev
    Kids Trail M KAZ
    333 Alissiya Kim

    (Decathlon Running Club)
    (Run Content)
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    334 Marina Kassatkina
    Nordic Trail 35 F KAZ
    335 Vitaliy Kozlov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    336 Almas Rakhimbayev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    337 Mikhail Zakharov
    Trail 35 M RUS
    338 Ekaterina Zhguta
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    339 Anatoliy Bekker
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    340 Maxim Cherevko
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    341 Alexandra Kolmakova
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    342 Vadim Bogan
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    343 SS Trail
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    344 Cristobal Lopez
    Ultra 70 M ESP
    345 Nulifar Surowiecki
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    346 Polina Yepifanova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    347 ARSEN ZHOLDYBAYEV
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    348 Yernar Aikenov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    349 Kanat Tolendiyev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    350 Kanat Sapin
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    351 Bekzat Mukhambetzhanova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    352 Yevgeniy Novichenko
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    353 Mark Novichenko
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    354 Alina Stepanova
    Sprint 15 F KGZ
    355 Nikita Kozhemyako
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    356 Adilet Nazarbaev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    357 Marina Kazmeryuk
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    358 Aleksey Kolotov

    (Академия ПС)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    359 Gulnur Yelemessova
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    360 Ekaterina Shalamova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    361 Pavel Tentser

    (Tengri Runners)
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    362 Nikita Kuvshinnikov
    Kids Trail M KAZ
    363 Sara Malacon
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    364 Assel Kulybekova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    365 Artyom Kazmeryuk
    Kids Trail M KAZ
    366 Asylzhan Sagat
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    367 Ruslan Zholdybayev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    368 Lubov Barilo
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    369 Yelizaveta Yevdokimova
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    370 Lyudmila Tsapordey
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    371 Алексей Шумков
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    372 Andrey Ukhov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    373 Askhat Zhabayev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    374 Rauan Raimbekov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    375 Darkhan Seitzhanov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    376 Vera Kurtenok
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    377 Rustem Kopbayev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    378 Yulian Meling
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    379 Valentina Ratner
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    380 Alina Ospan
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    381 Temirlan Zhaksygali
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    382 Raiys Ospan
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    383 Madi Aitimov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    384 Mariya Smirnova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    385 Marat Meirov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    386 Yaroslav Karimov
    Kids Trail M KAZ
    387 Ratmir Karimov
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    388 Serik Bukarev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    389 Gaukhar Beisembina
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    390 Stanislav Ivanov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    391 Klim Yefimenko
    Kids Trail M KAZ
    392 Saveliy Kolesnikov
    Kids Trail M KAZ
    393 Fatih Akdaş
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    394 Danial Rashid
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    395 Nuratdin Yussupov
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    396 Artem Lastovka
    Kids Trail M KAZ
    397 Bogdan Simakin
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    398 Maxim Zotov

    (BP Management Group)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    399 Rafail Gareev
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    400 Liza Myasnikova

    (BP Management Group)
    Kids Trail F KAZ
    401 Kanatzhan Iskhakov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    402 Alina Kirillova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    403 Aruzhan Iskhakova
    Kids Trail F KAZ
    404 Zhanel Beissembaeva
    Kids Trail F KAZ
    405 Aisha Beissembayeva
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    406 Anatoliy Fomin
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    407 Dmitriy Ongarbekov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    408 Rinat Aripov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    409 Bahonasi Gemini
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    410 Galim Toleutayev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    411 Aziza Mukhametova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    412 Ramir Mudarissov
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    413 Olzhas Dyussenov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    414 Irina Malikova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    415 Yermek Omarbekov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    416 AIGUL JUMANIYAZOVA
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    417 Polina Kairkanova
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    418 Maqsat Omar
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    419 Alexandr Maximov
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    420 Konstantin Roganov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    421 Safiya Zhumagali
    Kids Trail F KAZ
    422 Danital Zhumagali
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    423 Damir Sakiev
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    424 Timur Sakiev
    Kids Trail M KAZ
    425 Yelena Kristal
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    426 Svetlana Shayakhmetova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    427 Vyacheslav Stepin
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    428 Sofya Assanbayeva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    429 Viktor Larionov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    430 Rassima Mustafina
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    431 Leonid Melikhov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    432 Ameen Mujahed
    Ultra 70 M GBR
    433 Denis Kyrma
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    434 Kuanysh Nurbayev
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    435 Maxim Krasnov
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    436 Evgeniya Vasileva
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    437 Mariya Ukhova
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    438 Georgii Tsapordey
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    439 Eseniya Tsapordey
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    440 Kamila Nessipbayeva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    441 Kamila Bakhmakhanbet
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    442 Sofia Polunetskaya
    Kids Trail F KAZ
    443 Valentina klabukova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    444 Sherkhan Sarmanbay
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    445 Zhanat Tokhtarbayev
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    446 Yelzhas Utebayev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    447 Nadezhda Grigoreva
    Trail 35 F RUS
    448 Nazym Nurpeis
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    449 Sergey Yunyazov
    Nordic Trail 35 M KAZ
    450 Malik Nussanov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    451 Elena Pushkar
    Trail 35 F RUS
    452 AYAN BEDELKHAN
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    453 Andrey Komarov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    454 Rauan Kuanysh
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    455 Dmitry Ogorodov
    Kids Trail M KAZ
    456 Vika Rodenkova
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    457 Rostislav Smirnov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    458 Zarina Karimova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    459 Viktor Loktev

    (Академия ПС)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    460 Nurzhan Dunenbayev

    (Академия ПС)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    461 Alexandr Matveyev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    462 Baurzhan Kulibayev

    (Академия ПС)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    463 Amina Mamyrbekova
    Kids Trail F KAZ
    464 Boris Zhakashev

    (Академия ПС)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    465 Dmitriy Popov
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    466 Alexandr Tyutiavin

    (Академия ПС)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    467 Rustam Uteev
    Sprint 15 M UZB
    468 Fotima Uteeva
    Sprint 15 F UZB
    469 Oleg Kuznetsov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    470 Nadya Ivonina
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    471 Zauresh Barmanasheva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    472 DAUR KENZHETAYEV

    (Академия ПС)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    473 Kristina Zykova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    474 Erzhan Muldagaliev

    (Академия ПС)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    475 Gennadiy Lapshin

    (Академия ПС)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    476 Kirill Kalugin
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    477 Elena Kondratyeva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    478 Darmen Kusmanov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    479 Yerengaiyp Quataiuly
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    480 Bibinur Bayekenova
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    481 Alua Berdygulova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    482 Said Kurbanov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    483 Ermek Sarsenov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    484 Oxsana Lyashenko
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    485 Nursultan Kemesh
    Ultra 70 Relay (эстафета) M KAZ
    486 Farid Ayupov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    487 Assel Sakenova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    488 Galym Kanagatov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    489 Iskander Lukshyn
    Trail 35 M BLR
    490 Damir Lukshyn
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    491 Olzhas Moldamurat
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    492 Adlet Kazhmuratov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    493 Rezeda Nebogova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    494 Erzhan Sultanov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    495 Natalya Michshenko
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    496 Dameli Nussanova
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    497 Diyar Antyshev
    Kids Trail M KAZ
    498 Liliya Kaldybayeva
    Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
    499 Elena Sladkikh
    Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
    500 Anastassiya Samokhvalova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    501 Alramir Zadarnovskiy
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    502 Amirzhan Khamzin
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    503 Kamila Dolgih
    Nordic Trail 35 F KAZ
    504 Helen Shestakova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    505 Marat Tanatbayev

    (Академия ПС)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    506 Alyona Shevtsova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    507 Stanislav Pak
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    508 Gennadiy Gerassimov

    (Боран)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    509 Vladimir Krukhmalyov

    (Боран)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    510 David Krukhmalyov

    (Боран)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    511 Daniyar Shayakhmetov

    (Боран)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    512 ZHANSERIK ZHUMAGALIEV

    (Боран)
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    513 Mukhtar Baygulov

    (Боран)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    514 Aset Bektaev

    (Боран)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    515 Timurzhan Kamaev

    (Боран)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    516 Akzhol Myhamedanov

    (Боран)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    517 Janibek Sarsenbaev

    (Боран)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    518 Salamat Zhubathanov

    (Боран)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    519 Yerbol Kopeyev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    520 Roza Kudaikulova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    521 Zhansaya Mukhametkali
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    522 Zhuldyz Saden
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    523 Ruslan Kashtalyan
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    524 Saltanat Baikushik
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    525 Aygerim Kabimollayeva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    526 Adilqazy Almanbet
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    527 Vladislav Pletnev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    528 Yevgeniy Zuyev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    529 Nazgul Temirkhanova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    530 ALI BEDELKHAN
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    531 Artur Kozhekov
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    532 Lera Kravtsova
    Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
    533 Denis Novgorodcev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    534 Zhandos Nadyrbekov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    535 Aidyn Asanov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    536 Zhanaberdy Abrayev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    537 Nuraziz Maikhiyev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    538 Lazat Kurmanova
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    539 Alexander Nikolaihuk
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    540 Madiyar Murat
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    541 Milana Kusmanova
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    542 Kogershin Sezkhan
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    543 Duman Turebayev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    544 Alexandr Yashin
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    545 Yuliya Kim
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    546 Salybek Suleimenov
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    547 Zhantemir Suleimen
    Kids Trail M KAZ
    548 Nik Pchelintsev
    Ultra 70 Relay (эстафета) M KAZ
    549 Eleonora Sopkina
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    550 Anastassia Barzut
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    551 Stanislav Bovadulin
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    552 Oganes Karapetyanc
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    553 Kyle Cloete
    Ultra 70 M RSA
    554 Megan Cloete
    Sprint 15 F RSA
    555 Anton Volkov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    556 Adrian Lim
    Ultra 70 M GBR
    557 Adrian Lim
    Trail 35 M GBR
    558 Clare Carroll Gibbings
    Trail 35 F GBR
    559 Kaiyrzhan Kazmagambetov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    560 Fook Seong Wong
    Ultra 70 M MAS
    561 Natalya Kolesnikova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    562 Igor Ten
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    563 DAnara Asluguzhiyeva
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    564 Simba Kurmantayeva
    Ultra 70 F KAZ
    565 Assem Kassenova
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    566 Abay Kuzetbayev
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    567 Denis Senko
    Ultra 70 Relay (эстафета) M RUS
    568 Ayaulym Zhaksylykova
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    569 Marat Kazhgaliyev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    570 Andrii Klipikov
    Trail 35 M UKR
    571 AMIR Akiltay
    Kids Trail M KAZ
    572 Talgat Dautov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    573 Erbatyr Sabikhan
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    574 Vasli Saidmuradov
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    575 Sergey Fyodorov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    576 Rashid Tangirbergen
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    577 Zhanna Baiturina
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    578 Gumyrbek Sandibekov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    579 Andrey Kartushin
    Ultra 70 M RUS
    580 Dinara Iskaliyeva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    581 Батырхан Конуспаев
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    582 Хислат Алиханов
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    583 Mubina Oralkhan
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    584 Mikhail Tsay
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    585 Madiyar Zhaksylyk
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    586 Александр Фёдоров
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    587 Юрий Бодик
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    588 Victor lyssenko
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    589 Daniyar Zhussupbayev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    590 Novikova Ksenia
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    591 AKYLBEK KAMISPAYEV

    (Atyrau Athletics)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    592 Marat Baibossynov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    593 Askar Zhumagaliyev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    594 Ainura Kamalieva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    595 Konstantin Kapustin
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    596 Vladislav Timchenko
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    597 Denis Saidov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    598 Alexandra Kolmakova
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    599 Aibek Tleshov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    600 Zaurbek Dzhunusbekov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    601 Timur Kudabayev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    602 Igor Chistyakov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    603 Anton Serdyuk
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    604 Zhaniya Mateyeva
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    605 Николай Андреев
    Ultra 70 M RUS
    606 Anuar Shalbayev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    607 Юрий Садыков
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    608 Ilya Guk
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    609 Razmik Akhinyan
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    610 Ramil Nuriyev

    (Kazmountclub)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    611 Damir Doskaliyev
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    612 Artem Nekhayev
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    613 Zhenis Kenesary

    (AtyrauIronTeam)
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    614 Valeriya Khramtsova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    615 BAKYT NOGAY

    (Run Content)
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    616 Виктория Тю

    (Ironteam Tannury)
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    617 Анастасия Чашкина
    Trail 35 F RUS
    618 Кайрат Сегизбаев
    Trail 35 M RUS
    619 Askhat Temirgaliev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    620 Fedirat kamarutdinov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    621 Evgeniy Chistyakov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    622 Azamat Kunbolov

    (R.Athletes )
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    623 Nurali Tileuov

    (Nazarbayev University Runners Club ( NU Runners))
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    624 Yaroslav Kurlovich
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    625 Victor lyssenko
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    626 YEVGENIYA BABETS

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    627 Станислав Кашубин
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    628 Анастасия Францен
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    629 Alken Aitymov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    630 Гаухар Кожашева

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    631 Madina Smagulova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    632 Talgat Abdrazakov

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    633 Kuanish Temergaliev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    634 Denis Alechshenko
    Nordic Trail 35 M KAZ
    635 Alimzhan Oteuil
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    636 Темирхан Оспан
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    637 Ботагоз Мукатова
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    638 Nurgeldi Abzhaparov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    639 Akmaral Karlybayeva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    640 Nurlan Jenaliyev

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    641 Anuar Idrissov

    (RunsCool)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    642 Асхат Виндовод

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    643 Nikolai Volkov
    Ultra 70 M BLR
    644 Marina Volkova
    Sprint 15 F BLR
    645 Ruslan Makanov

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    646 Nikolay Chebotar

    (Run Content)
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    647 Roman Gorbatenko
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    648 Ильмира Байшугашева
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    649 Абдухалил Абдулхамитов
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    650 Алибек Байшугашев
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    651 Koblandy Tazhiyev

    (Barys KZ)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    652 Альмира Кусаинова

    (DV Team)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    653 Nurgeldi Abzhaparov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    654 Alnur Alhan
    Kids Trail M KAZ
    655 Sergey Maiorov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    656 Abylay Aldiyarov

    (Alay.pro)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    657 Marat Usmanov

    (R.Athletes )
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    658 Andrey Porodnov
    Nordic Trail 35 M KAZ
    659 Dauren Tashanov

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    660 James Gray
    Ultra 70 M GBR
    661 Sara Harman
    Trail 35 F GBR
    662 Larissa Grechits
    Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
    663 Ruslan Kenzhebayev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    664 Renata Mussina

    (Perfectum Team)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    665 Kussymzhan Mynbayev

    (Run Content)
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    666 Айбек Ижанов

    (Run Content)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    667 Arman Utegulov

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    668 Yerlan Baikuatov
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    669 Anna Kondratenko
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    670 Denis Kudinov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    671 Dmitriy Chernetskiy

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    672 Oryngul Yessim

    (Astana Runners)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    673 Dauren Koshkarbayev

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    674 Арман Делегеев

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    675 Matthew Blake
    Ultra 70 M GBR
    676 James Gray
    Ultra 70 M GBR
    677 Dmitri Khitrov
    Trail 35 M RUS
    678 Diana Baitenova

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    679 Yekaterina Shatnaya

    (SHATNAYA TEAM)
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    680 Tsoy Vyacheslav

    (SHATNAYA TEAM)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    681 Dmitriy Yankovskiy

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    682 Alexandr Sherebirov

    (Sky Run Group)
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    683 Linar Khalimullin

    (Sky Run Group)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    684 Данияр Махамбет

    (Ironteam Tannury)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    685 Igor Gryaznov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    686 Svetlana Pelipenko
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    687 Полина Грязнова
    Kids Trail F KAZ
    688 Dinara Kulibayeva

    (Space Team)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    689 Akhan Akhanov

    (Space Team)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    690 Александр Поремский
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    691 Marat Ainakulov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    692 Rifkhat Mamayev

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    693 Archi Ibragimov

    (Nas ne dogonyat)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    694 Anel Argimbayeva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    695 Marat Malataev
    Trail 35 M KGZ
    696 Marina Berstenyova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    697 Arman ASSYLBAEV
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    698 Elnar Shayakhmetov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    699 Romain Quenet

    (Space Team)
    Trail 35 M FRA
    700 Radion Usachev

    (R.Athletes )
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    701 Nurdin Arynov
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    702 Dinara Nauryzbekova

    (R.Athletes )
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    703 Aliya Bigazina
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    704 Inna Li
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    705 Vitaliy Kozlov

    (Ridder Running Club)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    706 Sergey Poluboyartsev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    707 Нургуль Нусипжанова

    (Space Team)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    708 Ксения Иванова
    Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
    709 Amanzhol Abiyev

    (Run Content)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    710 Adel Beissembayeva
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    711 Olga Saupe

    (Alay.pro)
    Sprint 15 F RUS
    712 Maxim Saupe

    (Alay.pro)
    Kids Sprint M RUS
    713 Malika Omarkhanova

    (Alay.pro)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    714 Alexandr Makhin
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    715 Dmitriy Grinchuk

    (Ironteam Tannury)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    716 Tatyana Kuchina
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    717 Nelly Gaitova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    718 Rustam Gaitov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    719 Viktor Navrezov
    Nordic Trail 35 M RUS
    720 Sholpan Makhmudova
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    721 Ayagoz Shayakhmetova

    (Alay.pro)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    722 Эльмира Сабитова

    (HomeRun)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    723 Yelena Danilenko

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    724 Бахытжан Санбаев
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    725 Алтай Курманбаев
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    726 Pawel Nowakowski
    Ultra 70 M POL
    727 Filip Nowakowski
    Kids Trail M POL
    728 Joanna Nowakowska
    Kids Sprint F POL
    729 Elena Vetrova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Sprint 15 F RUS
    730 Igor Belich
    Ultra 70 M RUS
    731 Roman Shabelyanov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    732 Shakhnoza Kazbekkyzy

    (Ironteam Tannury)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    733 Sholpan Kazikanova

    (Sky Run Group)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    734 Karina Nigmetova

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    735 Дарья Скопина
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    736 Динмухамед Шайкаков

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    737 Aigerim Shaikakova

    (Alay.pro)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    738 Olga Firsova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    739 Aizhan Mussakanova
    Nordic Trail 35 F KAZ
    740 Daurbay Gabdullin
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    741 Константин Курмамбаев
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    742 Inessa Zhunusbekova

    (Alay.pro)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    743 Максим Лепихин
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    744 Aidar Dauletkai
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    745 Nurlan Kultazin
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    746 Zere Sambetova
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    747 Сания Темерханова
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    748 Alexandra Bukharova

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Sprint 15 F RUS
    749 Togzhan Temirbolatova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    750 Сафира Калимулина
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    751 Dauren Kozybayev

    (Ironteam Tannury)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    752 Baur Muckashev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    753 Yuliya Korolkova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    754 Zharas Samatuly

    (Alay.pro)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    755 KASTER KERIMZHANULY

    (Alay.pro)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    756 Алан Эдел
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    757 Бахытжан Камал

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    758 Bulat Sabalakov

    (Ironteam Tannury)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    759 Zarema Yessengaliyeva
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    760 Саджад Раджаб-АЛИ
    Trail 35 M TUR
    761 Иван Макаров
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    762 Рамиль Шахмуратов 🔥🔝
    Nordic Sprint 15 M KAZ
    763 ANDREY RYBALCHENKO
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    764 Ruslan Chulanov

    (Alpine Asia Team)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    765 Anastasiya Fedorenko
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    766 Medet Alipbekov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    767 Bayan Nabiyeva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    768 Kairat Pazylbekov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    769 Arman Dossov

    (Fast Run Almaty)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    770 Venera Bidakhmetova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    771 Mansur Chulanov
    Kids Trail M KAZ
    772 DOSBOL ERBOLATULY

    (Barys KZ)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    773 Urzada Yesaliyeva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    774 Aylin Sabalakova

    (Ironteam Tannury)
    Kids Trail F KAZ
    775 Danial Sabalakov

    (Ironteam Tannury)
    Kids Trail M KAZ
    776 Adil Sarbas

    (Running River Team)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    777 Yerbolat Zhalelov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    778 Алма Нурсеитова
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    779 vladimir ostanin
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    780 Torgyn Sholanova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    781 Сергей Сурдин

    (Alay.pro)
    Trail 35 M RUS
    782 Тогжан Дуйсенбина

    (Alay.pro)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    783 Улан Калык
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    784 Alibek Sugurgali

    (Alay.pro)
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    785 Yerengaiyp Quataiuly

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    786 Sergey Kolomin

    (Tengri Runners)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    787 Dauren Abdirakhman
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    788 Максат Бектаев

    (Alay.pro)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    789 Marat Nessipzhan
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    790 Vladimir Korolyov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    791 Улыкбек Мухамедов

    (Ironteam Tannury)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    792 ELGIZA ELYA

    (Alay.pro)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    793 Андрей Тригубенко

    (DV Team)
    Trail 35 M UKR
    794 Maiya Mametekova

    (Alay.pro)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    795 Nurlybek Zhotabayev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    796 Диас Бибатыров
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    797 Daulet Tobazhanov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    798 Арман Тулеубаев

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    799 Айжан Тугельбаева
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    800 Madiyar Aitkazin

    (Alay.pro)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    801 Polina Sautieva
    Ultra 70 F KAZ
    802 Vera Skovikova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    803 Саят Нурахметов
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    804 Омархан Аманжолулы

    (Run Content)
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    805 Ivan Chernyshov
    Sprint 15 M RUS
    806 Nariman Karabalin

    (Alay.pro)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    807 Meruyert Mukhamed Rakhimova

    (Alay.pro)
    Ultra 70 F KAZ
    808 Gaukhar Ramazanova

    (Alay.pro)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    809 Aigerim Tezekbayeva

    (Alay.pro)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    810 Inna Li

    (Alay.pro)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    811 Ainur Issanova

    (Alay.pro)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    812 Timur Beket

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    813 Dias Kassymov

    (Sky Run Group)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    814 Kamila Yessetova

    (Alay.pro)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    815 Alina Vais

    (Alay.pro)
    Kids Trail F KAZ
    816 Руфат Фейзиев

    (Alay.pro)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    817 Yerlan Kakimov

    (Barys KZ)
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    818 Ruslan Seryakov
    Nordic Sprint 15 M KAZ
    819 Daulet Rakhimbayev

    (Alay.pro)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    820 Yerzhan Zhumakhanov

    (Alay.pro)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    821 Azamat Rakhimzhanov

    (Alay.pro)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    822 Zhanna Nussipova

    (SHATNAYA TEAM)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    823 Zhanat Turgumbayev

    (Alay.pro)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    824 Zhami Allan
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    825 Zhanara Ismuratova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    826 Zhanna Mukusheva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    827 Meirzhan Kurmanov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    828 Grigoriy Tolkunov

    (Sky Run Group)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    829 Анатолий Ленец
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    830 Alen Aitzhanov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    831 Mikhail Shevchenko

    (R.Athletes )
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    832 Amantai Khuanbek

    (Barys KZ)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    833 Владимир Костюнин

    (HomeRun)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    834 RUSLAN SULTAN
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    835 Xeniya Shaimerdenova

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    836 Nikolay Timofeyev
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    837 Aslan Zhunissov

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    838 Ернар Кабдулов

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    839 Yevgeniy Dvurechenskiy
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    840 Александр Дегтярев
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    841 Мария Заикина

    (Alpine Asia Team)
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    842 Серик Абенов

    (Barys KZ)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    843 Margarita Davydova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    844 Канат Shurabekov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    845 Dmitriy Savvateev

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    846 Yerbol Yeshmanov

    (3ArtTeam)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    847 Diana Mustafina

    (Sky Run Group)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    848 Erkebulan Karabaev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    849 Maxim Skalskiy

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    850 Adilzhan Askarov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    851 Assel Abdanova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    852 Denis Podrezov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    853 Margarita Abronova-Belova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    854 LANDELONG A
    Sprint 15 M CHN
    855 Богдан1 Назарчук1
    Kids Trail M KAZ
    856 Bagzhan Sagidolla
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    857 Maxim Danilenko
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    858 Almaz Seitzhanov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    859 Казыбек Мияров
    Ultra 70 M KGZ
    860 Madina Kessikbayeva

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    861 Ainura Kailarova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    862 YELDOS ZHALELOV
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    863 Альфред Малиновский
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    864 Nadezhda Khagay

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    865 Assel Kulybekova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    866 Irina Yun

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    867 Nikolay Bykovskikh
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    868 Olessya Shlyakhtina
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    869 Olessya Jumurova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    870 Baurzhan Kabylov

    (Alay.pro)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    871 Diana Valiulina
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    872 Yerkin Askarov

    (HomeRun)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    873 Madina Akbayeva
    Ultra 70 Relay (эстафета) F KAZ
    874 Azamat Abdraman
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    875 Ishmat Nurlan
    Trail 35 M RUS
    876 Yegor Savchenko
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    877 Yerlan Issin
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    878 Vera Tolkunova
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    879 Sergey Tolkunov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    880 Берик Турарбеков
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    881 Kamila Smagulova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    882 Talgat Tursynbekov

    (Barys KZ)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    883 Marina Kochergina
    Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
    884 SAFIN RAFAEL
    Nordic Sprint 15 M KAZ
    885 Альбина Моор
    Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
    886 Ainur Sanbayeva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    887 Anatoliy Samokhvalov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    888 Amina Khassenova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    889 Арнур Катаев
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    890 Мирон Кочергин
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    891 Bagaudin Bekov

    (BUDOKAN)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    892 Arlan Asanbayev

    (BUDOKAN)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    893 Азамат Айнабеков

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    894 Arman Sagadiyev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    895 Sanzhar Suleimenov

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    896 Timur Ibragimov

    (R.Athletes )
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    897 Даниал Ермахан
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    898 Шолпана турапова
    Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
    899 Yerulan Dzhamaev

    (Nas ne dogonyat)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    900 Nadi Pak

    (Run Content)
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    901 Irina NECHAYEVA
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    902 Идрис Джуманов
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    903 Kuat Kamali

    (Nas ne dogonyat)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    904 Yestay Akbergen
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    905 Zeinep Ytegenova

    (Run Content)
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    906 Amina Sovet

    (Run Content)
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    907 Bekzat Seitenova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    908 Шахмурат Даутов
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    909 Dariga Akbotayeva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    910 Нуржау Бейсебаев
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    911 Shakhmurad Yerzhanov

    (Tengri Runners)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    912 Vladimir Li
    Nordic Trail 35 M UZB
    913 Kazbek Tyutenov

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    914 Dmitriy Kandaurov

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    915 Алия Жайтемирова
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    916 Alexandra Kolotova

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    917 Talgat Musralinov

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    918 Тимофей Дудченко
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    919 Irina NECHAYEVA
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    920 Архат Калдыбек

    (RunsCool)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    921 Darya Lavrentyeva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    922 Tatyana Petrova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    923 Anastassiya Polumiskova
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    924 Oxana Chibissova

    (Altyn Arystan Adventures)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    925 Ilya Fedosseyev
    Sprint 15 M RUS
    926 Dinara Utepova
    Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
    927 Arman Bakhtybayev

    (Fast Run Almaty)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    928 Vitaliy Chibissov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    929 Bulat Davletyarov

    (Uralskrunners)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    930 Шынгыс Жакелов
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    931 Мария Бужинская
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    932 Tleuzhan Myrzakhan
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    933 Кирилл Голяткин
    Kids Trail M KAZ
    934 Talgat Zhumagaliyev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    935 Madina Abdrakhmanova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    936 Dinara Nauryzbekova

    (R.Athletes )
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    937 Zhanar Aulbekova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    938 Рамазан Кадырбек

    (Пограничная Академия)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    939 Владимир Любимов
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    940 Серик Тапеков
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    941 Ulan Kaiyrbay

    (Nazarbayev University Runners Club ( NU Runners))
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    942 Tatyana Dergacheva

    (Karagandarun)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    943 Ирина Тимошенко
    Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
    944 Даурен Нурзак

    (Ironteam Tannury)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    945 Илья Тимошенко
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    946 Denis Vlassov

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    947 Mariya Vlassova

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    948 Anuar Omarov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    949 Azamat Ustemirov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    950 Karina Kassimanova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    951 Salim Kopeyev

    (Спорт без Границ)
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    952 Shynar Rustemova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    953 ALEXANDR BYCHKOV
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    954 Ильдар Шайхутдинов
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    955 Gulamzhan Mussayev

    (Atyrau Athletics)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    956 Tair Jaxykeldinov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    957 Аружан Кожакова
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    958 Yerkebulan Sagynbayev

    (Alay.pro)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    959 Olzhas Moldamurat

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    960 Лиза Кронрайф
    Ultra 70 F AUT
    961 Zhangirkhan Askaruly
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    962 Arman Kaziyev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    963 Aisholpan Myrzabayeva

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    964 Assan Kumarbayev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    965 Ержан Жакыпбек

    (Perfectum Team)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    966 Галихан Мухамед-Рахимов

    (Perfectum Team)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    967 YULIYA MYASNIKOVA

    (BP Contact)
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    968 Lyazzat Raiymbekova
    Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
    969 Alex Lee

    (Perfectum Team)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    970 Anuar Seidaliyev

    (Perfectum Team)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    971 Madina Mukanova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    972 Irina Ten
    Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
    973 Egor Bukhtoyarov
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    974 Yevhen Karabinskyi
    Sprint 15 M UKR
    975 Zhanerke Shulenbayeva

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    976 Ksenia Lee
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    977 Danagul Kubasheva
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    978 Антон Кособоков
    Sprint 15 M UKR
    979 Serhii Sadovnichenko
    Sprint 15 M UKR
    980 Aset Toltebayev
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    981 Dmitriy Holodilov

    (R.Athletes )
    Kids Trail M KAZ
    982 Sauren Abibulayev

    (Perfectum Team)
    Sprint 15 M RUS
    983 Alexei Alexeyev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    984 Ayana Amanbayeva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    985 Timur Iglikov

    (Perfectum Team)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    986 Sanzhar Ashimbekov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    987 Tatiana Gavrilova

    (Oskemen running club)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    988 Akzharkyn Kumarayeva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    989 Кайыржан Исламханов
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    990 Алмат Ахметов
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    991 Timur Nigmetov

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    992 Марат Керимкулов
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    993 Aiym Sergazina

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    994 Irina Dakhim

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    995 Muslim Seitzhanov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    996 Andrey Davydenko
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    997 Назерке Каримова
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    998 Ольга Аксёнкина
    Ultra 70 F KAZ
    999 Egor Dakhim
    Kids Trail M KAZ
    1000 Ботагөз Көшім

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1001 Aziz Rakhimzhanov
    Kids Trail M KAZ
    1002 Azim Rakhimzhanov
    Kids Trail M KAZ
    1003 Олег Джур
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1004 Нуржан Сахарбеков
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1005 Chingiz Nazhmitdinov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1006 Sunkar Karabalin

    (Nazarbayev University Runners Club ( NU Runners))
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1007 Asem Smagulova

    (Sky Run Group)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1008 Egor Golovanov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    1009 Ержан Джанарстанов
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1010 Светлана Пешая
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1011 DMITRIY DMITRIYEV
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    1012 Nastya Guryanova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1013 Айжан Абишева
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1014 Bakhyt Kabylbekov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    1015 Fedor Belyakov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1016 Aigerim Dossay

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1017 Bakhtiyar Orazbayev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1018 Nurgul Borbaeva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1019 Yevgeniya Chernoussova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1020 Егор Чупаченко
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1021 Егор Чупаченко
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    1022 Anastasia Averyanova
    Trail 35 F RUS
    1023 Yмiт Калдыбаева
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1024 Kuanysh Temirbaev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1025 Yerlan Eizzhanov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1026 НУРЛАН ЖАЙСАНБАЕВ
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1027 Berik Zhuiriktayev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1028 Olga Stetsenko
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1029 Pavel Stepanov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1030 Assel Akylbayeva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1031 Malika Kassenova

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1032 Andrey Sinelnikov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    1033 Nadir Mametov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1034 ALEXEY MIKHEYEV
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    1035 Berikbol Assylbekov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1036 Kairat Koyanbayev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1037 Rustam Umarbekov

    (Run Content)
    Trail 35 M UZB
    1038 Давид Юсупов
    Kids Trail M KAZ
    1039 Меруерт Джайлганова
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1040 Altynai Omarbekova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1041 Ivan Stetsenko
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    1042 Ruslan Tagaev

    (Run Content)
    Sprint 15 M RUS
    1043 Сергей Машанло

    (World Class Triathlon School)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1044 Dasha Stepanova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1045 Nıgara Osmanova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1046 Еркен Беркенов
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1047 Данияр Джанзаков

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1048 RUSTAM HALIKOV
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    1049 Имангали Мурат
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    1050 Saya Seksenalinova

    (I LOVERUNNING Almaty)
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    1051 Zhanna Smagulova

    (SBR School)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1052 Laura Apysheva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1053 Artem Stalnov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    1054 Tamirlan Kaliyev
    Ultra 70 M KAZ
    1055 Ilya Sorokin
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1056 Ainur А
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1057 Tazhmuratov Meirzhan
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1058 Arman Agaidarov

    (HomeRun)
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    1059 Olga Polyakova

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1060 Кайрат Турлыбаев
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1061 Vladimir Denissov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1062 Абай Усенов

    (Perfectum Team)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1063 Елдос Тусипбаев

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1064 Амир Алтынбекулы

    (Alay.pro)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1065 Julia Kim
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    1066 Asyl Sholpanbay
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1067 ALMIRA KOGAY
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1068 Svetlana Kolmakova

    (Экстремальная Атлетика)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1069 Мерген СЕИТОВ
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1070 Руслан Камбарбаев
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1071 Полина Барауля
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    1072 Anton Tolobayev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1073 Zarina Muratbekova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1074 Мария Лактионова
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1075 Мария Демченко
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1076 Samir Mametov
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    1077 Айнель Ботакараева
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1078 Valikhan Ten
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1079 Vyacheslav Kugach
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1080 Ерлан Исембергенов
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1081 Serik Shonbayev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1082 Vyacheslav Kugash
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1083 Olga Ten
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1084 Denis Levin

    (Kazmountclub)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1085 Askat Maxutov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1086 Рустам Сулейменов
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1087 Zhanetta Ospanova
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1088 Alexey Khomenko
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1089 Omar Karabalin
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    1090 Duisekenov Imanmadi
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    1091 Anton Gmyzin
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1092 Ruslan Alikeyev
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    1093 Zhanar Bauyrzhankyzy
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1094 Zhandos Sakhiyev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1095 Darkhan Zhundubayev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1096 Кундыз Канатовна

    (Sparta Kazakhstan)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1097 Kaisar Smailov

    (Universal Bicycle Team)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1098 Zhanat Akuov

    (Perfectum Team)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1099 Azamat Yeskozha
    Nordic Trail 35 M KAZ
    1100 Ana Postnikova
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    1101 Anuar Aldamuratov

    (Perfectum Team)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1102 Daniyar Otegen

    (Almaty Night Run)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1103 Ibragim Mirzoyev

    (Perfectum Team)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1104 Татьяна Мастяева
    Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1105 Владимир Мастяев
    Nordic Sprint 15 M RUS
    1106 JANABAY PEYSENBAYEV
    Sprint 15 M UZB
    1107 Ruslan Kassymov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1108 Zalina Mateyeva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1109 Сергей Панченко

    (Kazmountclub)
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1110 TOLQUEEN NURUSHEVA

    (Alay.pro)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1111 Alissa Rybalko

    (Mikkeller Running Club Almaty)
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    1112 Olga Chshepetilnikova
    Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1113 Oleg Malik
    Nordic Sprint 15 M RUS
    1114 Алима Есенова
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1115 Valentina Malik
    Nordic Sprint 15 F UKR
    1116 Зара Казбекова
    Trail 35 F KAZ
    1117 Баке Nupbai
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    1118 Anastassiya Kireyeva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1119 Aigerim Sagandykova

    (Alay.pro)
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1120 Инна Новосельцева
    Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1121 Владимир Филимонов
    Nordic Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1122 Kuanysh Bazylbekov
    Nordic Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1123 Tatyana Iskakova
    Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1124 Юлия Шевцова
    Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1125 Инна Новосельцева
    Kids Sprint F KAZ
    1126 Denis Frolov
    Nordic Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1127 Румина Калимулина
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    1128 Олеся Халтурина
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1129 Гульжан Рустемова
    Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1130 Федор Попченко
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1131 Sergey Satarov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1132 Kirill Kim
    Kids Sprint M KAZ
    1133 Gaukhar Umbetbayeva
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1134 Гульжан Жексенова
    Sprint 15 F KAZ
    1135 Akhtan Yerezhepov
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    1136 Zhandos Nadirbekov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1137 Srikbol Makhmudov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1138 Nurlan Tolykbayev
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
    1139 Yenlik Kakimzhanova
    Ultra 70 Relay (эстафета) F KAZ
    1140 Aset Akan
    Trail 35 M KAZ
    1141 Kanat Khalmanov
    Sprint 15 M KAZ
Общий список
Участник Дистанция Пол Страна
1 Dmitriy Litvinenko Trail 35 M RUS
2 Ayana Chuditova Trail 35 F RUS
3 Michael Seselkin Sprint 15 M KAZ
4 Daulet Sadvakassov Sprint 15 M KAZ
5 Yernar Jazylbekov Ultra 70 M KAZ
6 Abylai Kussetay Ultra 70 M KAZ
7 Vadim Vdovtsev Trail 35 M KAZ
8 Zhapparbergen Aibota Ultra 70 M KAZ
9 Yuriy Vdovtsev Trail 35 M KAZ
10 Olga Fedoseeva Nordic Sprint 15 F RUS
11 Vadim Fedosseyev Sprint 15 M KAZ
12 Anastasia Naydenko Ultra 70 F RUS
13 Nadya Pan Sprint 15 F KAZ
14 Kamildin Rakhimov Trail 35 M KAZ
15 Tursagul Kumarbekov Trail 35 M KAZ
16 Georgy Panchenko Ultra 70 M RUS
17 Amina Khafizova Trail 35 F RUS
18 Evgeniya Babicheva Trail 35 F RUS
19 Yulia Kozlova Trail 35 F RUS
20 Rustam Klebleev Trail 35 M RUS
21 Veronika Kisselyova Sprint 15 F KAZ
22 Yelena Galushkina Sprint 15 F KAZ
23 Bogdan Marianskyi Trail 35 M KAZ
24 Beibit Duisembay Trail 35 M KAZ
25 Сергей Гудзловенко Trail 35 M KAZ
26 Владислав Степанов Nordic Trail 35 M KAZ
27 Denis Ogorodov Trail 35 M KAZ
28 Assem Utelbayeva Ultra 70 F KAZ
29 Ildar Ivullayev Trail 35 M KAZ
30 Karina Kamilova Trail 35 F KAZ
31 Maxim Sorokin Trail 35 M KAZ
32 Aidos Zhasbassov Trail 35 M KAZ
33 Aidar Bekbosynov Nordic Trail 35 M KAZ
34 Andrey Proskurin Trail 35 M BLR
35 Alex Pavlov Trail 35 M KAZ
36 Galym Chuashev Sprint 15 M KAZ
37 Viktor Tomilov (BP Management Group) Ultra 70 M RUS
38 Vladislav Khlystov (Decathlon Running Club) Ultra 70 M KAZ
39 Yelzhan Kushekbayev Sprint 15 M KAZ
40 Samat Tustukpayev Trail 35 M KAZ
41 Aleksandr Afanasiev Trail 35 M UKR
42 Bahitzan Rizaidinov Ultra 70 M KAZ
43 Maxim Kolesnikov Sprint 15 M KAZ
44 Yegor Neretin Ultra 70 M KAZ
45 Emil Kaipov Sprint 15 M KAZ
46 Evgeniy Trunin Ultra 70 M KAZ
47 Sergey Donets Ultra 70 M RUS
48 Igor Kravchuk Trail 35 M KAZ
49 Nartai Zhambylov Sprint 15 M KAZ
50 Iakov Migas Ultra 70 M RUS
51 Arman Mustubayev Trail 35 M KAZ
52 Alexey Kolesnikov Sprint 15 M KAZ
53 Altynay Myrzakhmetova Trail 35 F KAZ
54 Vassiliy Konyshev (Decathlon Running Club) Ultra 70 M KAZ
55 Nadezhda Petrova Sprint 15 F KAZ
56 Kamila Nurmanova Trail 35 F KAZ
57 VITALIY KOLESNIKOV Sprint 15 M KAZ
58 Alexandr Im Ultra 70 M KAZ
59 Kirill Samaray Trail 35 M KAZ
60 Emil Bal Trail 35 M KAZ
61 Rakhat Akishev Sprint 15 M KAZ
62 Ruslan Utelbayev Trail 35 M KAZ
63 Zhanyl Saidaliyeva Trail 35 F KAZ
64 Yevgeniy Pryakhin Sprint 15 M KAZ
65 Ivan Skovikov Ultra 70 M KAZ
66 Marina Voloshenko Trail 35 F KAZ
67 Дамир Кужаков Trail 35 M KAZ
68 Tatyana Yevdakova Sprint 15 F KAZ
69 Askhat Bekbauov Trail 35 M KAZ
70 Alexsandr Yusupov Sprint 15 M KAZ
71 Maxim Kostrominov Sprint 15 M KAZ
72 Anatoliy Novoselskiy Ultra 70 M RUS
73 Rinad Rakhimzhanov Sprint 15 M KAZ
74 Ramazan Mussin Ultra 70 Relay (эстафета) M KAZ
75 Aidana Ravshanova Sprint 15 F KAZ
76 Alexander Terentyev Ultra 70 M RUS
77 Asset Kopbayev Trail 35 M KAZ
78 Ozod Kamilov Sprint 15 M UZB
79 Aigul Dospanova (Tengri Runners) Trail 35 F KAZ
80 Veronika Lobanova Sprint 15 F KAZ
81 Igor Lyashenko Trail 35 M KAZ
82 Irina Bagmetova Sprint 15 F KAZ
83 Arman Kossanov Trail 35 M KAZ
84 Jamila Orozova Trail 35 F KGZ
85 Nikita Samarenko Sprint 15 M KAZ
86 Galina Baglayeva Trail 35 F KAZ
87 Albert Jazybayev Trail 35 M KAZ
88 Igor Batishev Trail 35 M KAZ
89 Chia Hao Pai Trail 35 M TPE
90 Dinara Absamatova (Decathlon Running Club) Trail 35 F KAZ
91 Asset Alikeyev Ultra 70 M KAZ
92 Aidar Faizoldin Sprint 15 M KAZ
93 Yekaterina Pikalova Ultra 70 Relay (эстафета) F KAZ
94 Dastan Bitayev Trail 35 M KAZ
95 MIKHAIL VORONIN Ultra 70 M RUS
96 Adil Alimbaev Trail 35 M KAZ
97 Baatr Badmaev Ultra 70 M RUS
98 YEVGENIY KIM (Decathlon Running Club) Ultra 70 M KAZ
99 Viktor Petrov Sprint 15 M KAZ
100 Aidos Aliyev Ultra 70 M KAZ
101 Zhakyp Balmaganbetov Trail 35 M KAZ
102 Aldiyar Nugmanov Trail 35 M KAZ
103 Kamilla Khakimova Sprint 15 F KAZ
104 Dinmukhammed Tolegenov Trail 35 M KAZ
105 Liza Stupina Trail 35 F KAZ
106 Sergey Nifontov Ultra 70 M RUS
107 Serik Shonbaev Sprint 15 M KAZ
108 Kairat Baimbetov Ultra 70 M KAZ
109 Sanzhar Kozhamberdiyev Sprint 15 M KAZ
110 Sergey Taranov Sprint 15 M KAZ
111 Anastasiya Kravtsova Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
112 Anuar Ishanov Trail 35 M KAZ
113 Yevgeniy Mazhitov Trail 35 M KAZ
114 Kirill Adamenko Kids Sprint M KAZ
115 Alena Zelenskaya Trail 35 F KAZ
116 Zarina Akiltayeva Sprint 15 F KAZ
117 Andrey Sustavov Sprint 15 M KAZ
118 Zaur Segizbaev Ultra 70 M UZB
119 Ilona Gerezhuk Sprint 15 F KAZ
120 Igor Yermachenko Trail 35 M KAZ
121 Oksana Sustavova Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
122 TIMUR BEREKMOINOV Trail 35 M KAZ
123 Stanislav Mananov Ultra 70 M KAZ
124 Anya Sofrygina Sprint 15 F KAZ
125 Samat Batyrov Trail 35 M KAZ
126 Pavel Dyubenko Trail 35 M KAZ
127 Nurlybek Smat (Tengri Runners) Trail 35 M KAZ
128 Ulan Malikov Ultra 70 M KAZ
129 Guliaev Evgenii Ultra 70 M RUS
130 Ravil Bilalov Ultra 70 M KAZ
131 Nurbol Sadykov (Decathlon Running Club) Trail 35 M KAZ
132 Mergali Ilyassov Trail 35 M KAZ
133 Aidyn Bikebayev Sprint 15 M KAZ
134 Yelena Kuvshinnikova Ultra 70 F KAZ
135 Mikhail Kuvshinnikov Ultra 70 M KAZ
136 Diana Arys Sprint 15 F KAZ
137 Olzhas Akhmetsadyk Trail 35 M KAZ
138 Evgeniy Belov Ultra 70 M KAZ
139 STANISLAV Mavrin Sprint 15 M KAZ
140 Akzhan Kassenov Trail 35 M KAZ
141 Валентина Жгута Trail 35 F KAZ
142 Maxim Chernyshev Trail 35 M KAZ
143 Timur Zheltayev Trail 35 M KAZ
144 Maxat Auyezov Trail 35 M KAZ
145 Assylkhan Abdrakhmanov Trail 35 M KAZ
146 Xenia M Myasnikova (BP Management Group) Sprint 15 F KAZ
147 Anur Akhmadi Trail 35 M KAZ
148 Timyr Dokmanov Trail 35 M KAZ
149 Nikolay Belov Ultra 70 M KAZ
150 Natalya Pleshakova (Karagandarun) Sprint 15 F KAZ
151 Alexandr Mulyak (Karagandarun) Sprint 15 M KAZ
152 Olga Voronova Trail 35 F UKR
153 Alexandr Gabchenko Ultra 70 M KAZ
154 Yuliya Kislitsyna Sprint 15 F KAZ
155 Alexandr Kirkitsa Sprint 15 M KAZ
156 Tamerlan Kubeyev Ultra 70 M KAZ
157 Olga Belossokhova (Decathlon Running Club) Ultra 70 Relay (эстафета) F KAZ
158 Gulmira Niyazova Sprint 15 F KAZ
159 Zhiger Saurambayev Trail 35 M KAZ
160 Kristina Vlassova Ultra 70 F KAZ
161 Alexandr Kirsanov Ultra 70 M KAZ
162 Ayan Nurmaganbetov (Karagandarun) Trail 35 M KAZ
163 Sultan Shamishev Sprint 15 M KAZ
164 Арслан Уразамбетов Sprint 15 M KAZ
165 Laura Omarkhanova Sprint 15 F KAZ
166 Misha Ten Sprint 15 M KAZ
167 Zhanar Nurtazina Trail 35 F KAZ
168 Samal Nurmaganbetova (Karagandarun) Sprint 15 F KAZ
169 Camilla Nielsen Trail 35 F DEN
170 Sultan Agabek Trail 35 M KAZ
171 Uruz_ _Black (Decathlon Running Club) Trail 35 M KAZ
172 Mark Kooijman Ultra 70 M PHI
173 Dana Zainulina (Decathlon Running Club) Sprint 15 F KAZ
174 Tamiriz Babakanova Trail 35 F KAZ
175 Vladimir Tsoy Ultra 70 M KAZ
176 Lyudmila Tsoy Sprint 15 F KAZ
177 Kymsan Tsoy Sprint 15 M KAZ
178 Alexandr Gabchenko Ultra 70 M KAZ
179 Alma Buirakulova Sprint 15 F KAZ
180 Timur Kunanbayev Sprint 15 M KAZ
181 Dastan Koshimbayev Trail 35 M KAZ
182 Raushan Satova Sprint 15 F KAZ
183 Dinmukhan Bigaliyev Trail 35 M KAZ
184 Alisher Duishaliyev Trail 35 M KAZ
185 Oxana Kim (Decathlon Running Club) Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
186 Дильшат Касымов Sprint 15 M KAZ
187 Moey Chen lim Trail 35 F MAS
188 Yuliya Khvan Trail 35 F KAZ
189 Sergey Semenov Trail 35 M KAZ
190 Madiyar Bekturganov Ultra 70 M KAZ
191 Gulzat Ainakulova Sprint 15 F KAZ
192 Alexandra Chistilina Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
193 RUSLAN ISKHAKOV Ultra 70 M KAZ
194 Rustam Abdurafiev Trail 35 M KAZ
195 Sergey Yarosh Nordic Trail 35 M KAZ
196 Ivan Krasnov Sprint 15 M KAZ
197 Daniyar Sakenov Ultra 70 M KAZ
198 Baghlan Klyshbayev Trail 35 M KAZ
199 Sergey Chuprin Sprint 15 M KAZ
200 Stanislav Panassyuk Trail 35 M KAZ
201 Karlygash Joldassova Trail 35 F KAZ
202 Aidyn Sadibekov Ultra 70 M KAZ
203 Artem Bochkov Sprint 15 M KAZ
204 Akan AITIMOV Sprint 15 M KAZ
205 Merey Shazhirova Sprint 15 F KAZ
206 Asset Rakhimbayev Trail 35 M KAZ
207 Ivan Yakovtsev Ultra 70 M KAZ
208 Henry Wilkinson Trail 35 M GBR
209 Alexandr Chernov Trail 35 M KAZ
210 Zuhra Emelbaeva Sprint 15 F KAZ
211 Konstantin Borodkin Sprint 15 M KAZ
212 Yevgeniy Borodkin Sprint 15 M KAZ
213 Pedro Vizuete Castro Ultra 70 M ESP
214 Nikolay Ovcharenko Ultra 70 M KAZ
215 Dayana Amirova Sprint 15 F KAZ
216 Maksim Buzunov Trail 35 M KAZ
217 Евгений Голяткин Trail 35 M KAZ
218 Renata Khaibullina Trail 35 F KAZ
219 Stasya Gauf Trail 35 F KAZ
220 Arsen Abuov (Decathlon Running Club) Trail 35 M KAZ
221 Anton Dikan Trail 35 M KAZ
222 Sergey Cheussov Sprint 15 M KAZ
223 Alexander Shavachunov Sprint 15 M KAZ
224 Vladimir Ignatiev Sprint 15 M KAZ
225 Валихан Шажиров Trail 35 M KAZ
226 Andrey Dmitriyev Sprint 15 M KAZ
227 Kuanysh Tankiyev (UnionPay Sports) Trail 35 M KAZ
228 Nikolay Orlenko (UnionPay Sports) Sprint 15 M RUS
229 Mariyam Dyikanova (UnionPay Sports) Sprint 15 F KGZ
230 Farida Orlenko (UnionPay Sports) Sprint 15 F KAZ
231 Ludmila Yurchenko Sprint 15 F KAZ
232 Dmitriy Kim Sprint 15 M RUS
233 Gulsim Dyussenbina Nordic Trail 35 F KAZ
234 Oleg Yevseyev Trail 35 M KAZ
235 Tatyana Sladkikh Trail 35 F KAZ
236 Arthur Yevseyev Sprint 15 M KAZ
237 Raiymbek Malgazhdarov Trail 35 M KAZ
238 Natalya Chernyakova Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
239 Stanislav Dudchenko Trail 35 M KAZ
240 Diana Dudchenko Sprint 15 F KAZ
241 Aida Zharkinova Sprint 15 F KAZ
242 Alexandr Nesteryuk Trail 35 M KAZ
243 Zhibek Karabekova Sprint 15 F KAZ
244 Danil Potapenko Ultra 70 M KAZ
245 Daniar Kosumbaev Sprint 15 M KGZ
246 Irina Miron Sprint 15 F KAZ
247 Artem Puharev Sprint 15 M KAZ
248 Ilya Voronkov Trail 35 M KAZ
249 Guzyal Akhmetzhanova Trail 35 F KGZ
250 Vladislav Boger (UnionPay Sports) Trail 35 M KGZ
251 Zukhra Olatayeva Sprint 15 F KAZ
252 Maxim Pavlov Sprint 15 M KAZ
253 Baglan Tugelbaev Sprint 15 M KAZ
254 Аrystan Smagulov Sprint 15 M KAZ
255 ALINA KIM Sprint 15 F KAZ
256 Mila Kedruk Sprint 15 F KAZ
257 Magzhan Akhmetkaliyev Sprint 15 M KAZ
258 Дарын Каспанов Trail 35 M KAZ
259 Kairat Baidavletov Sprint 15 M KAZ
260 Mariya Shumskaya Sprint 15 F KAZ
261 Yeldar Zhunussov Trail 35 M KAZ
262 Arsen Mukhambetov Trail 35 M KAZ
263 Anastasia Yakovleva Trail 35 F KAZ
264 Umit Akhmetgaliyev Trail 35 M KAZ
265 Ainash Seitmuratova Sprint 15 F KAZ
266 Nastya Dudchenko Sprint 15 F KAZ
267 Adeliya Ongarbekova Sprint 15 F KAZ
268 Nataliya Michurayeva Sprint 15 F KAZ
269 Yana Abasalieva Sprint 15 F KAZ
270 Olesya jgviownbk Trail 35 F KAZ
271 Yuriy Belousov Trail 35 M KAZ
272 Aibar Smagulov Trail 35 M KAZ
273 Ilya Veklenko Trail 35 M KAZ
274 акытбек йтмамбетов Sprint 15 M KAZ
275 Timur Kokin Ultra 70 Relay (эстафета) M KAZ
276 Dmitriy Holodilov Trail 35 M KAZ
277 Azamat Kadyrkulov Trail 35 M KGZ
278 Abdymanap Issabayev Sprint 15 M KAZ
279 Daria Tomilova (BP Management Group) Ultra 70 Relay (эстафета) F RUS
280 Anna Beskaeva Sprint 15 F KAZ
281 Shyngys Madigaliyev Trail 35 M KAZ
282 Michael Alekseevskiy Ultra 70 M RUS
283 MAXIM Abdrashitov Trail 35 M KAZ
284 Lidiya Saganovskaya Sprint 15 F KAZ
285 Aigerim Batrbekova Sprint 15 F KAZ
286 Zhanar Shaimerdenova Sprint 15 F KAZ
287 Alexandr Skornyakov Sprint 15 M KAZ
288 Dmitriy Aleshov Ultra 70 M KAZ
289 Yermat Kopekbayev Sprint 15 M KAZ
290 Антон Городилов Trail 35 M RUS
291 Sergey Malyukov Sprint 15 M KAZ
292 Gaukhar BEKTURSYN Sprint 15 F KAZ
293 Bayan Bektassova Sprint 15 F KAZ
294 SVETLANA NESTERYUK Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
295 Andrey Vodyanikov Ultra 70 M KAZ
296 Sergey Maiorov Sprint 15 M KAZ
297 Aigerim Toktarbekova Sprint 15 F KAZ
298 Alibek Shagirov Trail 35 M KAZ
299 Bolatbek Khussainov Trail 35 M KAZ
300 Bagdat Nauruzbaev Trail 35 M KAZ
301 Sergey Cherdantsev Sprint 15 M KAZ
302 Zhanna Adilbekova Sprint 15 F KAZ
303 Aigerim Iskhakova Ultra 70 Relay (эстафета) F KAZ
304 Konstantin Dikovsky Ultra 70 M RUS
305 Mariya Pavlova Trail 35 F RUS
306 Mikhail Yevdokimov Trail 35 M KAZ
307 Ivan Shilov Trail 35 M KAZ
308 Raiymbek Bakbergenov Sprint 15 M KAZ
309 Askar Ismailov Sprint 15 M KAZ
310 Julia Imperetsel Sprint 15 F KAZ
311 Almas Assipov Trail 35 M KAZ
312 Olesya Selemenyeva Sprint 15 F KAZ
313 Yevgeniya Stonogina Sprint 15 F KAZ
314 Yekaterina Kravchenko Sprint 15 F KAZ
315 Viktoria Rogoznikova Sprint 15 F KAZ
316 Assem Spanova Sprint 15 F KAZ
317 Evgenii Cherdantsev Sprint 15 M KAZ
318 Anastasiya Tsekhotskaya Sprint 15 F KAZ
319 Alexandr Morokhovets Ultra 70 M KAZ
320 Denis Kravchenko Sprint 15 M KAZ
321 Baglan Bakbolat Sprint 15 M KAZ
322 Zhapar Nurbayev Trail 35 M KAZ
323 Evgeniya Terekhova Sprint 15 F KAZ
324 Andrey Porodnov Nordic Trail 35 M KAZ
325 Erik Yevseyev Kids Sprint M KAZ
326 Yelizaveta Medvedeva Kids Sprint F KAZ
327 Janibek Abdirazakov Sprint 15 M KAZ
328 Alina Adamenko Sprint 15 F KAZ
329 Olesya Petrova Kids Trail F KAZ
330 Darkhan Darzhanov Sprint 15 M KAZ
331 Varvara Dudchenko Kids Trail F KAZ
332 Adil Kurmangaziev Kids Trail M KAZ
333 Alissiya Kim (Decathlon Running Club) Kids Sprint F KAZ
334 Marina Kassatkina Nordic Trail 35 F KAZ
335 Vitaliy Kozlov Trail 35 M KAZ
336 Almas Rakhimbayev Sprint 15 M KAZ
337 Mikhail Zakharov Trail 35 M RUS
338 Ekaterina Zhguta Sprint 15 F KAZ
339 Anatoliy Bekker Sprint 15 M KAZ
340 Maxim Cherevko Sprint 15 M KAZ
341 Alexandra Kolmakova Trail 35 F KAZ
342 Vadim Bogan Trail 35 M KAZ
343 SS Trail Sprint 15 M KAZ
344 Cristobal Lopez Ultra 70 M ESP
345 Nulifar Surowiecki Sprint 15 F KAZ
346 Polina Yepifanova Sprint 15 F KAZ
347 ARSEN ZHOLDYBAYEV Trail 35 M KAZ
348 Yernar Aikenov Sprint 15 M KAZ
349 Kanat Tolendiyev Sprint 15 M KAZ
350 Kanat Sapin Sprint 15 M KAZ
351 Bekzat Mukhambetzhanova Sprint 15 F KAZ
352 Yevgeniy Novichenko Sprint 15 M KAZ
353 Mark Novichenko Kids Sprint M KAZ
354 Alina Stepanova Sprint 15 F KGZ
355 Nikita Kozhemyako Sprint 15 M KAZ
356 Adilet Nazarbaev Sprint 15 M KAZ
357 Marina Kazmeryuk Sprint 15 F KAZ
358 Aleksey Kolotov (Академия ПС) Sprint 15 M KAZ
359 Gulnur Yelemessova Trail 35 F KAZ
360 Ekaterina Shalamova Sprint 15 F KAZ
361 Pavel Tentser (Tengri Runners) Ultra 70 M KAZ
362 Nikita Kuvshinnikov Kids Trail M KAZ
363 Sara Malacon Kids Sprint F KAZ
364 Assel Kulybekova Sprint 15 F KAZ
365 Artyom Kazmeryuk Kids Trail M KAZ
366 Asylzhan Sagat Kids Sprint M KAZ
367 Ruslan Zholdybayev Sprint 15 M KAZ
368 Lubov Barilo Sprint 15 F KAZ
369 Yelizaveta Yevdokimova Kids Sprint F KAZ
370 Lyudmila Tsapordey Sprint 15 F KAZ
371 Алексей Шумков Ultra 70 M KAZ
372 Andrey Ukhov Trail 35 M KAZ
373 Askhat Zhabayev Trail 35 M KAZ
374 Rauan Raimbekov Trail 35 M KAZ
375 Darkhan Seitzhanov Sprint 15 M KAZ
376 Vera Kurtenok Sprint 15 F KAZ
377 Rustem Kopbayev Sprint 15 M KAZ
378 Yulian Meling Trail 35 M KAZ
379 Valentina Ratner Sprint 15 F KAZ
380 Alina Ospan Sprint 15 F KAZ
381 Temirlan Zhaksygali Sprint 15 M KAZ
382 Raiys Ospan Trail 35 M KAZ
383 Madi Aitimov Trail 35 M KAZ
384 Mariya Smirnova Sprint 15 F KAZ
385 Marat Meirov Trail 35 M KAZ
386 Yaroslav Karimov Kids Trail M KAZ
387 Ratmir Karimov Kids Sprint M KAZ
388 Serik Bukarev Sprint 15 M KAZ
389 Gaukhar Beisembina Trail 35 F KAZ
390 Stanislav Ivanov Trail 35 M KAZ
391 Klim Yefimenko Kids Trail M KAZ
392 Saveliy Kolesnikov Kids Trail M KAZ
393 Fatih Akdaş Trail 35 M KAZ
394 Danial Rashid Kids Sprint M KAZ
395 Nuratdin Yussupov Ultra 70 M KAZ
396 Artem Lastovka Kids Trail M KAZ
397 Bogdan Simakin Kids Sprint M KAZ
398 Maxim Zotov (BP Management Group) Trail 35 M KAZ
399 Rafail Gareev Ultra 70 M KAZ
400 Liza Myasnikova (BP Management Group) Kids Trail F KAZ
401 Kanatzhan Iskhakov Sprint 15 M KAZ
402 Alina Kirillova Sprint 15 F KAZ
403 Aruzhan Iskhakova Kids Trail F KAZ
404 Zhanel Beissembaeva Kids Trail F KAZ
405 Aisha Beissembayeva Kids Sprint F KAZ
406 Anatoliy Fomin Trail 35 M KAZ
407 Dmitriy Ongarbekov Sprint 15 M KAZ
408 Rinat Aripov Trail 35 M KAZ
409 Bahonasi Gemini Trail 35 M KAZ
410 Galim Toleutayev Sprint 15 M KAZ
411 Aziza Mukhametova Sprint 15 F KAZ
412 Ramir Mudarissov Kids Sprint M KAZ
413 Olzhas Dyussenov Sprint 15 M KAZ
414 Irina Malikova Sprint 15 F KAZ
415 Yermek Omarbekov Sprint 15 M KAZ
416 AIGUL JUMANIYAZOVA Sprint 15 F KAZ
417 Polina Kairkanova Kids Sprint F KAZ
418 Maqsat Omar Ultra 70 M KAZ
419 Alexandr Maximov Ultra 70 M KAZ
420 Konstantin Roganov Trail 35 M KAZ
421 Safiya Zhumagali Kids Trail F KAZ
422 Danital Zhumagali Kids Sprint M KAZ
423 Damir Sakiev Kids Sprint M KAZ
424 Timur Sakiev Kids Trail M KAZ
425 Yelena Kristal Trail 35 F KAZ
426 Svetlana Shayakhmetova Sprint 15 F KAZ
427 Vyacheslav Stepin Sprint 15 M KAZ
428 Sofya Assanbayeva Sprint 15 F KAZ
429 Viktor Larionov Trail 35 M KAZ
430 Rassima Mustafina Sprint 15 F KAZ
431 Leonid Melikhov Sprint 15 M KAZ
432 Ameen Mujahed Ultra 70 M GBR
433 Denis Kyrma Trail 35 M KAZ
434 Kuanysh Nurbayev Ultra 70 M KAZ
435 Maxim Krasnov Kids Sprint M KAZ
436 Evgeniya Vasileva Kids Sprint F KAZ
437 Mariya Ukhova Kids Sprint M KAZ
438 Georgii Tsapordey Kids Sprint M KAZ
439 Eseniya Tsapordey Kids Sprint F KAZ
440 Kamila Nessipbayeva Sprint 15 F KAZ
441 Kamila Bakhmakhanbet Kids Sprint F KAZ
442 Sofia Polunetskaya Kids Trail F KAZ
443 Valentina klabukova Sprint 15 F KAZ
444 Sherkhan Sarmanbay Sprint 15 M KAZ
445 Zhanat Tokhtarbayev Ultra 70 M KAZ
446 Yelzhas Utebayev Trail 35 M KAZ
447 Nadezhda Grigoreva Trail 35 F RUS
448 Nazym Nurpeis Sprint 15 F KAZ
449 Sergey Yunyazov Nordic Trail 35 M KAZ
450 Malik Nussanov Trail 35 M KAZ
451 Elena Pushkar Trail 35 F RUS
452 AYAN BEDELKHAN Trail 35 M KAZ
453 Andrey Komarov Sprint 15 M KAZ
454 Rauan Kuanysh Ultra 70 M KAZ
455 Dmitry Ogorodov Kids Trail M KAZ
456 Vika Rodenkova Trail 35 F KAZ
457 Rostislav Smirnov Sprint 15 M KAZ
458 Zarina Karimova Sprint 15 F KAZ
459 Viktor Loktev (Академия ПС) Sprint 15 M KAZ
460 Nurzhan Dunenbayev (Академия ПС) Sprint 15 M KAZ
461 Alexandr Matveyev Sprint 15 M KAZ
462 Baurzhan Kulibayev (Академия ПС) Trail 35 M KAZ
463 Amina Mamyrbekova Kids Trail F KAZ
464 Boris Zhakashev (Академия ПС) Trail 35 M KAZ
465 Dmitriy Popov Ultra 70 M KAZ
466 Alexandr Tyutiavin (Академия ПС) Trail 35 M KAZ
467 Rustam Uteev Sprint 15 M UZB
468 Fotima Uteeva Sprint 15 F UZB
469 Oleg Kuznetsov Sprint 15 M KAZ
470 Nadya Ivonina Sprint 15 F KAZ
471 Zauresh Barmanasheva Sprint 15 F KAZ
472 DAUR KENZHETAYEV (Академия ПС) Sprint 15 M KAZ
473 Kristina Zykova Sprint 15 F KAZ
474 Erzhan Muldagaliev (Академия ПС) Sprint 15 M KAZ
475 Gennadiy Lapshin (Академия ПС) Trail 35 M KAZ
476 Kirill Kalugin Kids Sprint M KAZ
477 Elena Kondratyeva Sprint 15 F KAZ
478 Darmen Kusmanov Trail 35 M KAZ
479 Yerengaiyp Quataiuly Sprint 15 M KAZ
480 Bibinur Bayekenova Trail 35 F KAZ
481 Alua Berdygulova Sprint 15 F KAZ
482 Said Kurbanov Sprint 15 M KAZ
483 Ermek Sarsenov Trail 35 M KAZ
484 Oxsana Lyashenko Sprint 15 F KAZ
485 Nursultan Kemesh Ultra 70 Relay (эстафета) M KAZ
486 Farid Ayupov Sprint 15 M KAZ
487 Assel Sakenova Sprint 15 F KAZ
488 Galym Kanagatov Sprint 15 M KAZ
489 Iskander Lukshyn Trail 35 M BLR
490 Damir Lukshyn Kids Sprint M KAZ
491 Olzhas Moldamurat Sprint 15 M KAZ
492 Adlet Kazhmuratov Sprint 15 M KAZ
493 Rezeda Nebogova Sprint 15 F KAZ
494 Erzhan Sultanov Sprint 15 M KAZ
495 Natalya Michshenko Trail 35 F KAZ
496 Dameli Nussanova Kids Sprint F KAZ
497 Diyar Antyshev Kids Trail M KAZ
498 Liliya Kaldybayeva Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
499 Elena Sladkikh Nordic Sprint 15 F KAZ
500 Anastassiya Samokhvalova Sprint 15 F KAZ
501 Alramir Zadarnovskiy Sprint 15 M KAZ
502 Amirzhan Khamzin Trail 35 M KAZ
503 Kamila Dolgih Nordic Trail 35 F KAZ
504 Helen Shestakova Sprint 15 F KAZ
505 Marat Tanatbayev (Академия ПС) Trail 35 M KAZ
506 Alyona Shevtsova Sprint 15 F KAZ
507 Stanislav Pak Trail 35 M KAZ
508 Gennadiy Gerassimov